Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Aprilie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueBarcelona – Atletico MadridOver 1.51.33
19:45:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – Benfica11.18
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Bolton1X1.17
19:45:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Charlton1X1.16
19:45:00English ChampionshipMilton Keynes Dons – Wolverhampton1 or 21.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – FulhamUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – QPRX21.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – HuddersfieldOver 1.51.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Blackburn1X1.16
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – HullX21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipBurnley – Cardiff1X1.17
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – BrightonX21.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Rotherham1X1.16
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Nottingham Forest1X1.16
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipInverness CT – Hearts1X1.16
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – Dundee UnitedUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Celtic21.35
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresDeportivo Tachira – Club Sport EmelecX21.33
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresHuracan – Sporting CristalOver 1.51.38
19:45:00English League 1Oldham – Swindon1X1.22
19:45:00English League 1Fleetwood – Peterborough1 or 21.25
01:15:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia La Plata – Quilmes Atletico Club1X1.13
01:15:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Atletico LanusX21.30
17:00:00Danish CupRoskilde – AaB Aalborg21.45
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – Hartlepool1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Dagenham and Redbridge – MorecambeX21.33
19:45:00English League 2Stevenage – YeovilUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipHibernian – Livingston11.28
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipRangers – DumbartonOver 2.51.40
16:30:00Romania Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Pandurii Targu Jiu1X1.18
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Videoton – Debreceni VSC1 or 21.25
15:00:00Finnish CupKemi – Seinajoen JKX21.14
17:00:00Polish CupZaglebie Sosnowiec – Lech PoznanX21.30
14:00:00Czech CupFK Mlada Boleslav – Viktoria Plzen1 or 21.25
16:30:00Croatian CupSlaven Belupo – RijekaX21.17
17:30:00Slovakian CupSlovan Bratislava – Zilina1X1.15
19:45:00N. Ireland PremiershipCarrick Rangers – CliftonvilleX21.11
19:45:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlenavon – BallymenaOver 1.51.15
11:00:00AFC Champs LeagueSydney – Pohang Steelers1X1.22
11:30:00AFC Champs LeagueFC Seoul – Shandong LunengOver 1.51.22
11:30:00AFC Champs LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.38
12:00:00AFC Champs LeagueBuriram United FC – Sanfrecce Hiroshima21.48
14:45:00AFC Champs LeagueNasaf – Al JaishUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00AFC Champs LeagueLekhwiya – Al Nasr1X1.25
16:30:00AFC Champs LeagueZob Ahan – Bunyodkor1X1.22
18:25:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al AinUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraPro Vercelli – TrapaniOver 1.51.12
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – San Luis Quillota1X1.22
12:00:00Indian League 1Shillong Lajong – Mohun Bagan ACX21.28
14:35:00Indian League 1East Bengal Club – Mumbai1X1.12
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – GrimsbyX21.11
19:45:00English National LeagueAltrincham – DoverX21.22
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – BraintreeUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00English National LeagueTorquay – Chester1 or 21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – Boreham WoodUnder 3.51.25
01:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Chacarita Juniors1 or 21.30
02:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – Juventud Unida GualeguaychuUnder 3.51.20
16:15:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueBusaiteen – Al Hala1 or 21.22
16:15:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Sitra ClubUnder 3.51.40
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Sportivo LuqueñoOver 1.51.25
03:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Carmelita11.22
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Viktoria Plzen – Sparta Prague21.25
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Slovacko – KarvinaOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – Lowestoft TownOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthWorcester City – Bradford Park1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthStalybridge Celtic – AFC FyldeX21.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Basingstoke1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – DartfordUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – SuttonUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Chelmsford1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – Whitehawk1 or 21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Trier – Hoffenheim II1X1.22
01:45:00Colombia Primera BDepor FC Aguablanca – America de Cali21.45
11:00:00Katowice WTAPauline Parmentier – Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova21.70
12:15:00Katowice WTAJesika Maleckova – Timea Babos21.15
15:00:00Charleston WTA DoublesMattek-Sands B / Safarova L – Klepac A / Srebotnik K11.42
15:00:00Charleston WTA DoublesDellacqua C / Stosur S – Garcia C / Mladenovic K21.50
11:00:00Katowice WTA DoublesDushevina V / Martinez Sanchez M J – Eraydin B / Marozava L11.30