Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 04 Noiembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Marseille1 or 21.38
19:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.38
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMalaga – Sporting Gijon1X1.17
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Valenciennes1X1.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – SochauxX21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – Auxerre1X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – Clermont Foot1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2FC Bourg Peronnas – Orléans1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Tours – BrestX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio GFCO – Red Star 931X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Laval – Le HavreX21.38
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – HeerenveenX21.40
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Fulham1 or 21.33
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – KarlsruheUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – NurembergX21.40
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dusseldorf – Dynamo Dresden1 or 21.33
19:30:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Cesena1 or 21.38
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Nacional Madeira1X1.16
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – AberdeenX21.22
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Istanbul BasaksehirUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00English FA CupMillwall – Southend United1X1.18
19:55:00English FA CupEastleigh FC – SwindonX21.40
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – CreteilUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00French NationalLes Herbiers – SedanUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00French NationalPau – Marseille Consolat1 or 21.42
19:00:00French NationalEpinal – AS Beziers1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalUS Quevilly Rouen – Avranches1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalASM Belfortaine – Bastia CAX21.45
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Paris FC1 or 21.38
19:00:00French NationalChateauroux – Dunkerque1X1.25
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenEsbjerg – AaB AalborgX21.25
19:15:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – Silkeborg1X1.28
17:00:00Czech First LigaVysocina Jihlava – FK Mlada BoleslavX21.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Arka Gdynia1 or 21.38
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRuch Chorzow – Lech PoznanX21.20
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueDrogheda – WexfordUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVolyn Lutsk – Stal Kamianske1 or 21.35
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Inter ZapresicOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax Amsterdam – NAC BredaUnder 3.51.70
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueVVV Venlo – Dordrecht11.28
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueAlmere City – Achilles 2911.30
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueCambuur – Volendam1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDe Graafschap – Fortuna SittardOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueMVV Maastricht – TelstarOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueHelmond Sport – Jong PSV Eindhoven1 or 21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFC Oss – EmmenX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFC Eindhoven – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueRKC Waalwijk – Den Bosch1X1.25
11:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueVereya – Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1X1.30
13:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueNeftochimik – Pirin BlagoevgradUnder 3.51.28
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLevski Sofia – Cherno More VarnaOver 1.51.35
15:30:00Romania Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Iasi1X1.28
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – TrencinX21.42
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Olimpia Grudziadz1X1.25
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – MKS Kluczbork1X1.30
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Melbourne City1 or 21.30
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Wiener NeustadtOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – WattensOver 1.51.15
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Horn1X1.20
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionLASK Linz – FAC Team fur Wien11.30
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – Blau-Weiss Linz1X1.28
20:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallinamallard United – Carrick Rangers1X1.20
17:00:00Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador – Barcelona Guayaquil1 or 21.33
20:30:00Ecuador Serie AFuerza Amarilla S.c. – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.22
21:00:00Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Aucas11.22
21:00:00Ecuador Serie ACD River Plate Ecuador – Nacional1X1.22
21:00:00Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1 or 21.35
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Llandudno FC1 or 21.33
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Siarka TarnobrzegX21.38
13:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueTanta FC – Al-Ahly Cairo21.25
13:00:00Egypt Premier LeaguePetrojet – Tala’ea El Geish21.25
15:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueIsmaily SC – ENPPIUnder 3.51.22
18:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueZamalek – Al Masry1X1.18
15:00:00Morocco GNF IJS Kasbah Tadla – Khouribga1 or 21.38
18:00:00Morocco GNF IFAR Rabat – Berkane1 or 21.40
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1RC Relizane – USM Bel Abbès1X1.20
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Constantine – JS Kabylie1X1.25
18:00:00Algeria Ligue 1JS Saoura – Na Hussein Dey1X1.17
01:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Deportivo MunicipalUnder 3.51.28
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Bahia Salvador BAX21.35
16:30:00Czech Druhá LigaZnojmo – Frydek Mistek1X1.22
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Mersin Idman Yurdu – ManisasporUnder 3.51.45
14:35:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Qadisiyah FC – Al Khaleej1X1.30
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Ahli Jeddah – AL Wahda FC Mecca11.28
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel AkkoUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Irony Ramat Hasharon1X1.28
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Bnei Lod – Maccabi NetanyaX21.28
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Shaaraim – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.35
13:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Herzliya – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC1X1.25
00:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – Boca Unidos1X1.16
01:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior F.C – Millonarios1 or 21.35
14:30:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueMalkiya – Al Ahli ManamaX21.35
14:30:00Bahrain Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al HalaOver 1.51.20
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraRubio Nu – Deportivo Capiata1 or 21.33
02:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCarmelita – Alajuelense21.50
02:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCartagines – CS Herediano1 or 21.35
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – FK Radnik Surdulica11.35
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas – Deportivo TachiraUnder 3.51.30
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – ZuliaOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Balzan YouthX21.18
19:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueFloriana – Birkirkara FCX21.22
09:00:00Indonesian Championship APersepam Madura United – Gresik UnitedOver 2.51.62
14:30:00Indonesian Championship ASriwijaya – Semen PadangOver 1.51.30
00:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – San Jose Oruro11.30
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Sport Boys Warnes1X1.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSportclub Mithlinger Fenster – SV Lafnitz1X1.33
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaHartberg – SC WeizOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Vienne II – Admira Wacker IIOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Atsv Stadl-Paura1 or 21.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Klagenfurt – GleisdorfX21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – SchwechatOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion St Florian – Allerheiligen1 or 21.28
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – Rapid Vienna II1 or 21.28
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaMannsdorf – ASK Ebreichsdorf1 or 21.28
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAmstetten – NeusiedlOver 1.51.15
07:00:00Russian Youth LeagueTom Tomsk Youth – Spartak Moscow YouthX21.40
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – Anzhi Makhachkala Youth1X1.30
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSamara Kryliya Sovetov Youth – Ural Ekaterinburg Youth1 or 21.30
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Rubin Kazan YouthX21.22
19:45:00N. Ireland ChampionshipWarrenpoint Town – Armagh City11.30
13:00:00Oman Division 1Al Suwaiq – Al Nahda1 or 21.38
13:15:00Oman Division 1Al Nasr – Jaalan1X1.17
16:00:00Oman Division 1Saham – Al RustaqUnder 3.51.25
16:15:00Oman Division 1Dhufar – Al Arouba1 or 21.35
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Viktoria BerlinX21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Borussia Dortmund II1 or 21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBuchbach – VfR Garching1 or 21.33
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – 1860 München IIX21.42
18:30:00Argentinian Primera BSan Telmo – CA AcassusoUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Slovakian U19Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 – Zemplin Michalovce U19X21.33
13:00:00Slovakian U19Dunajska Streda – FC Tatran Presov1X1.22
13:30:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – Kerala BlastersUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUshuru FC – Nairobi City StarsOver 1.51.33
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – ADO Den Haag W.Over 1.51.33
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Achilles ’29 W. – Zwolle W.Over 1.51.33
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Ajax W.Over 1.51.33
14:20:00Paris Masters ATPNovak Djokovic – Marin Cilic11.18
19:30:00Paris Masters ATPJo-Wilfried Tsonga – Milos Raonic21.60
10:30:00Eckental ChallengerKevin Krawietz – Daniil Medvedev21.13
11:50:00Eckental ChallengerSteve Darcis – Matthias Bachinger11.40
14:30:00Eckental ChallengerAlex De Minaur – Jurgen Melzer21.33
16:30:00Eckental ChallengerFlorian Mayer – Franko Skugor11.22