Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Iunie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Italian Serie BLanciano – Salernitana1 or 21.38
16:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAthletic Bilbao B – Tenerife1 or 21.33
16:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Lugo1X1.30
16:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – AlbaceteOver 1.51.20
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – AlmeriaX21.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Elche11.28
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – AlavesOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Leganes21.40
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – OsasunaX21.18
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Mallorca21.52
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLlagostera – Zaragoza21.40
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Girona FCX21.33
11:00:00Friendly InternationalsAustralia – Greece1X1.28
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsGermany – HungaryOver 2.51.55
19:15:00Friendly InternationalsCroatia – San MarinoOver 3.52.35
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsAustria – Netherlands1 or 21.33
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsSlovakia – Northern Ireland1X1.22
20:00:00Friendly InternationalsFrance – Scotland11.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Santa Cruz1X1.20
02:30:00Copa AmericaUnited States – ColombiaX21.35
22:00:00Copa AmericaCosta Rica – ParaguayX21.40
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd – AtvidabergOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanAngelholms – VarbergsX21.40
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC United – FrejOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – LjungskileX21.40
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Sirius FK – Trelleborg11.33
17:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – KR ReykjavikX21.22
17:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueMontana – Chernomonets Pomorie1X1.17
07:00:00World Cup Oceania Qual.Fiji – VanuatuOver 1.51.17
10:00:00World Cup Oceania Qual.New Zealand – Solomon IslandsOver 2.51.22
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Liverpool MontevideoOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Club Atletico RentistasX21.30
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – Penarol de Montevideo21.48
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraCA Cerro – Racing Club Montevideo1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Nadwislan GoraOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Legionovia Legionowo1 or 21.33
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Gryf Wejherowo1X1.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Zambrow – Wisla PulawyX21.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Kotwica Kolobrzeg1 or 21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPolonia Bytom – Siarka TarnobrzegX21.22
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Radomiak RadomUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Tychy – Stal MielecOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Morocco GNF IKenitra – Kawkab MarrakechX21.18
17:00:00Morocco GNF IAgadir – Mas Maghrib A Fes1X1.18
17:00:00Morocco GNF IIttihad Tanger – Raja Casablanca1 or 21.38
17:00:00Morocco GNF ISafi – Cra de Hoceima1 or 21.38
17:00:00Morocco GNF IFUS Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda11.33
17:00:00Morocco GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Khouribga11.33
17:00:00Morocco GNF IWydad Casablanca – Moghreb Athletic de TétouanOver 1.51.48
15:00:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Brest – Dinamo MinskX21.22
16:30:00Belarus P.LeagueNeman Grodno – Torpedo-BelazX21.33
17:00:00Belarus P.LeagueKrumkachy Minsk – Naftan Novopolotsk1X1.22
18:30:00Ireland Division 1Limerick – DroghedaOver 2.51.35
19:15:00Ireland Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely FCOver 1.51.22
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.25
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Gifu – V-Varen NagasakiX21.30
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Tokyo Verdy1X1.30
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Yokohama FC1X1.28
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Giravanz KitakyushuOver 1.51.42
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Cerezo Osaka – Kamatamare SanukiOver 1.51.42
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Tokushima Vortis1X1.18
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Shimizu S-PulseX21.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – KyotoX21.25
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Jef United ChibaUnder 3.51.17
11:30:00Japan J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – EhimeX21.40
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueGwangju FC – Jeonbuk MotorsX21.25
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico RR – Joinville1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Tupi MG1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Ceara CEX21.45
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Criciuma SC1 or 21.35
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVasco da Gama – GoiasOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Santamarina1X1.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Crucero Del Norte1 or 21.38
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Rionegro Águilas11.35
06:00:00Friendly Intls. WomenAustralia W. – New Zealand W.1X1.20
21:00:00Friendly Intls. WomenCanada W. – Brazil W.X21.33
16:00:00Romania Liga 2UTA Arad – Dunarea Calarasi1 or 21.33
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASC Kufu 98 – GnistanX21.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – Ullern IF11.35
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – MO ILOver 3.52.65
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Byasen – Ham-KamX21.38
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brattvåg – ElverumX21.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2FK Gjovik-Lyn – TynsetOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nybergsund – NardoUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brumunddal – Strindheim1X1.33
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vard Haugesund – Frigg11.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Lorenskog – Vidar1 or 21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4FK Arendal – Kvik HaldenUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Vindbjart – Pors Grenland1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraSleipner – Umea21.55
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraForward – Vasalund1 or 21.35
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraTvååkers IF – NorrbyX21.38
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraKristianstad – OddevoldUnder 3.51.40
10:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHume City – Avondale Heights1X1.20
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown Spartans – Bonnyrigg White EaglesX21.22
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Tanzania – Egypt21.30
14:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Rwanda – MozambiqueOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Botswana – Uganda1 or 21.35
18:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Gambia – South AfricaX21.42
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildFjardabyggd – Kopavogs1X1.33
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildKA Akureyri – Keflavik1X1.30
16:00:00Iceland 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – LeiknirOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Iceland 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – Thor Akureyri1 or 21.28
16:00:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Czech Republic W. – Switzerland W.21.25
17:30:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.England W. – Serbia W.Over 3.52.00
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Jonoon – Zhejiang YitengUnder 3.51.33
12:35:00Chinese League 1Wuhan Zall – Meizhou Hakka1 or 21.33
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Beijing KongguX21.28
09:15:00Czech Division 1 U19Slovan Liberec – Sparta Prague21.35
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Pardubice – Slovacko1X1.25
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Viktoria Plzen – Slavia Prague1X1.33
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U191.FK Pribram – FK Mlada Boleslav11.35
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Sigma Olomouc – Karvina1X1.30
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Bohemians 1905 – Hradec Kralove1X1.30
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Fastav Zlin – Zbrojovka Brno1X1.25
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Opava – Teplice1X1.22
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Vysocina Jihlava – Ceske Budejovice1X1.25
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Banik Ostrava – FK Baumit Jablonec11.28
12:00:00Danish Division 2B 1908 Amager – SvendborgX21.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2Skovbakken – Naesby1X1.35
12:00:00Danish Division 2HIK – Nykøbing FCX21.30
13:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – MarienlystOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Danish Division 2AB Gladsaxe – Frem1 or 21.30
14:00:00Danish Division 2Thisted – Bronshoj1X1.33
14:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – Fremad Amager21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – DalumUnder 3.51.60
14:00:00Danish Division 2AB Tårnby – KoldingX21.33
14:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – HvidovreX21.42
14:00:00German Oberliga1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Eichede1 or 21.28
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Porto U19 – Belenenses U19Over 1.51.16
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Guimaraes U19 – Benfica U19Over 2.51.40
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Bucheon FC 1995X21.42
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeChungju Hummel FC – Daegu21.52
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaejon Citizen – Goyang Hi FC1X1.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKortedala IF – Vanersborgs FK21.33
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad – IFK KumlaOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandRynninge IK – LidköpingsX21.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSkoftebyns IF – IK GauthiodX21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbyberg – Västerås IKOver 1.51.38
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – Karlbergs BKX21.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Gamla Upsala SK1X1.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandVärmdö IF – BKV NorrtäljeX21.30
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Sollentuna United FFUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Söderhamns FF1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – BodensX21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandStrömsbergs IF – IFK TimråX21.18
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGallivare Malmbergets FF – Morön BK1X1.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHärnosands FF – Valbo FF1X1.28
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnge IF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – LundsX21.42
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandRosengard – IFK BergaOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandBK Olympic – Asarums IF FK1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandIFK Malmö – Hässleholms IFX21.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – FC Linkoping CityX21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Aspudden-Tellus – Karlslunds IF HFKUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – Huddinge IF1 or 21.28
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLindome – Hoganas BKOver 1.51.38
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Vinbergs IFX21.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEskilsminne IF – Dalstorps IF11.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTenhults IF – IS HalmiaX21.38
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth SC – Sorrento1X1.25
08:00:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – Cockburn CityUnder 3.51.85
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSubiaco AFC – Armadale SCX21.22
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBalcatta – Bayswater CityX21.17
08:00:00Aus. Western PLStirling Lions – Perth Glory FC YouthOver 1.51.10
08:00:00Aus. Western PLECU Joondalup – Inglewood United21.20
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCroydon Kings – Adelaide CometsX21.45
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeSouth Adelaide FC – Campbelltown City21.38
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeMetro Stars – Raiders1X1.22
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Torrens Birkalla – Adelaide United YouthOver 1.51.16
10:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Olympic – Adelaide Blue EaglesX21.40
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Comunicaciones – UAI Urquiza1X1.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BDefensores de Belgrano – CA Acassuso1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Español – Deportivo Armenio1X1.16
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BColegiales – San TelmoUnder 3.51.18
06:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueBrisbane Roar Youth – Moreton Bay Jets1 or 21.20
08:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueGold Coast City FC – Western PrideOver 1.51.09
09:30:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueBrisbane City – South West Queensland ThunderOver 1.51.10
10:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueNorthern Fury – Olympic FC21.45
03:30:00Aus. Tasmania Premier LeagueNorthern Rangers – Kingborough LionsX21.40
07:00:00Aus. Tasmania Premier LeagueTilford Zebras – Devonport Strikers1X1.45
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Macae Esporte RJUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CPortuguesa SP – Ypiranga RSUnder 3.51.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CJuventude RS – Guarani SP1X1.25
15:15:00French Open Dbls M.Lopez F / Lopez M – Bryan B / Bryan M21.28
10:00:00Prostejov ChallengerMarton Fucsovics – Mikhail Kukushkin21.35
12:00:00Furth ChallengerRadu Albot – Tobias Kamke21.65
13:20:00Furth ChallengerMaximo Gonzalez – Jan-Lennard Struff21.45
13:00:00Furth Challenger DoublesKrawietz K / Marcan D – Arguello F/Maytin R11.58
11:00:00Manchester ChallengerDenis Kudla – Yen-Hsun Lu11.65