Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 04 Iulie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Champions LeagueTrepca 89 – Víkingur Gøta11.35
17:00:00Champions LeagueTallinna Infonet – Hibernians FC Paola1X1.19
18:30:00Champions LeagueCollege Europa – The New Saints FC1 or 21.30
19:30:00Champions LeagueFC Santa Coloma – Alashkert21.58
19:30:00Champions LeagueLa Fiorita – Linfield21.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Kemi1X1.16
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresGodoy Cruz – Gremio RSX21.35
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Arendal – SandnesX21.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesDolgoprudny – ChertanovoUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Club FriendliesShinnik Yaroslavl – Spartak Kostroma1X1.23
13:00:00Club FriendliesSilkeborg IF – SkiveOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Club FriendliesGrasshopper – SchaffhausenOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Club FriendliesMeuselwitz – Hallescher21.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesFC Poltava – FC Kremin KremenchukUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesArka Gdynia – FK Spartaks Jurmala1X1.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesSokol Saratov – Zenit PenzaOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Club FriendliesTrinec – KFC KomarnoOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Club FriendliesDiosgyori Vtk – Lokomotiva Košice11.35
16:00:00Club FriendliesAlki Oroklinis – Olympiakos NicosiaOver 1.51.15
16:30:00Club FriendliesWisla Krakow – Puszcza Niepolomnice11.25
16:30:00Club FriendliesFK Partizan – Ural Sverdlovsk OblastUnder 3.51.33
16:30:00Club FriendliesDynamo Moscow – KukesiOver 2.51.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesNK Lokomotiva – CFR ClujOver 2.51.65
17:00:00Club FriendliesFK Austria Wien – Zenit Saint-PetersburgX21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesPAOK – TubizeOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Club FriendliesSteaua – Waasland-Beveren1X1.19
17:00:00Club FriendliesFK Rad – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.23
17:00:00Club FriendliesMacva Sabac – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesLe Havre – LorientX21.42
17:00:00Club FriendliesSlavia Prague – Celtic1 or 21.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesRC Lens – AvranchesOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Vion Zlate Moravce – MFK SkalicaOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesWolfsberger – Botosani1X1.19
17:00:00Club FriendliesLASK Linz – Puskas Akademia1X1.19
17:00:00Club FriendliesRied – SV Schalding-HeiningOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Club FriendliesTSV Steinbach – Alemannia Aachen1 or 21.25
17:30:00Club FriendliesMattersburg – SoroksarOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Club FriendliesFirst Vienna FC 1894 – Soproni VSE1X1.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesDachau – Memmingen1X1.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesStrasbourg – FC ZürichUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Club FriendliesTwente – NordsjaellandUnder 3.51.50
18:00:00Club FriendliesPacos Ferreira – CD Santa ClaraOver 1.51.27
18:30:00Club FriendliesOud-Heverlee Leuven – KV MechelenX21.32
19:15:00Club FriendliesCleethorpes Town FC – Grimsby21.11
19:30:00Club FriendliesSheffield FC – Chesterfield21.10
19:30:00Club FriendliesPSNI – Glenavon21.42
19:30:00Club FriendliesMontrose – Dundee UnitedX21.16
19:30:00Club FriendliesSpartans Futbol Club – East Fife21.42
19:30:00Club FriendliesClyde – AirdrieoniansX21.35
19:30:00Club FriendliesAlloa – Stirling AlbionOver 1.51.15
19:45:00Club FriendliesRedditch United – Halesowen Town1X1.35
19:45:00Club FriendliesAnnan – Queen of the SouthX21.20
19:45:00Club FriendliesLivingston – MotherwellX21.17
19:45:00Club FriendliesSt Mirren – Dundee1 or 21.27
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Al-Ahly CairoX21.30
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Union ComercioOver 1.51.21
16:45:00Europa LeagueBalzan Youth – Videoton21.55
18:45:00Europa LeagueProgres Niedercorn – Rangers21.28
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – Londrina PR1X1.22
16:45:00Friendly Intls. W.Germany W. – Brazil W.11.32
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – FC Lahti Akatemia1X1.23
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Barito PuteraOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – Nasaf1X1.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – LidköpingsOver 2.51.32
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – CA PlatenseUnder 3.51.17
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildIF Vestri – MagniX21.35
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildHuginn – SindriOver 2.51.33
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildVidir Gardur – AftureldingUnder 3.51.47
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildKV Reykjavik – UMF NjardvikX21.32
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildVölsungur – UMF Tindastoll1X1.35
16:00:00COSAFA CupBotswana – South AfricaX21.17
18:30:00COSAFA CupNamibia – SwazilandX21.17
10:00:00Wimbledon M.Nikoloz Basilashvili – Sam Querrey21.15
10:00:00Wimbledon M.Pierre-Hugues Herbert – Benoit Paire21.72
10:00:00Wimbledon M.Thiago Moura Monteiro – Karen Khachanov21.08
10:00:00Wimbledon M.Andy Murray – Dustin Brown11.06
10:00:00Wimbledon M.Florian Mayer – Marin Cilic21.09
10:00:00Wimbledon M.Kevin Anderson – Andreas Seppi11.23