Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 August 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
01:45:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – FlamengoX21.33
01:45:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – CorinthiansX21.42
23:15:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Botafogo1X1.33
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Santa Cruz11.33
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Atletico MineiroUnder 3.51.28
21:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan – Vikingur ReykjavikUnder 3.51.42
16:30:00Club FriendliesChievo – Parma11.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesCologne – EibarUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Club FriendliesFiorentina – Bayer LeverkusenX21.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesKasimpasa – KayserisporUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Club FriendliesMainz – Novara1X1.25
17:30:00Club FriendliesSchalke 04 – Bologna1X1.22
17:30:00Club FriendliesLeipzig – Torino1 or 21.30
19:00:00Club FriendliesAlcorcon – Ponferradina1X1.25
19:30:00Club FriendliesCesena – Santarcangelo11.28
20:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Lisbon – Betis1X1.33
17:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Vejle BK1X1.28
17:00:00Olympics MenIraq – DenmarkX21.30
19:00:00Olympics MenHonduras – AlgeriaX21.38
20:00:00Olympics MenBrazil – South AfricaOver 2.51.40
21:00:00Olympics MenMexico – GermanyX21.35
22:00:00Olympics MenPortugal – ArgentinaX21.33
23:02:00Olympics MenSweden – Colombia21.60
02:00:00Olympics WomenFrance W. – Colombia W.Over 2.51.62
01:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeW Connection – Unam PumasX21.25
01:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeRed Bull New York – Antigua GFCOver 2.51.55
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgePortland Timbers – CD DragonOver 3.52.10
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeDON Bosco – CF Monterrey21.12
01:00:00Colombia CopaDeportes Quindio – Independiente Santa FeX21.22
02:00:00Colombia CopaDeportivo Pasto – Junior F.COver 1.51.40
02:00:00Colombia CopaIndependiente Medellin – Valledupar11.30
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – FBC Melgar1X1.30
17:00:00Europa LeagueJK Nomme Kalju – Osmanlispor21.52
17:00:00Europa LeagueHJK Helsinki – IFK GöteborgX21.33
17:00:00Europa LeagueMidtjylland – VideotonOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Europa LeagueSpartak Trnava – Austria ViennaX21.28
17:30:00Europa LeagueSpartak Moscow – AEK Larnaca11.22
17:30:00Europa LeagueFK Krasnodar – Birkirkara FCOver 3.52.00
18:00:00Europa LeagueVorskla Poltava – Lokomotiva Zagreb1X1.22
18:00:00Europa LeagueArouca – HeraclesUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Europa LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Jelgava11.28
18:00:00Europa LeagueGabala – LilleX21.22
18:00:00Europa LeaguePAS Giannina – AZX21.18
18:00:00Europa LeagueAIK Fotboll AB – PanathinaikosX21.38
18:00:00Europa LeagueFK Mlada Boleslav – Skendija TetovoOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Europa LeagueApollon Limassol – GrasshopperUnder 3.51.38
18:15:00Europa LeagueSonderjyske – Zaglebie Lubin1 or 21.33
18:30:00Europa LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Pandurii Targu Jiu11.35
18:45:00Europa LeagueDinamo Minsk – VojvodinaX21.45
19:00:00Europa LeagueAEK Athens – Saint-EtienneX21.45
19:15:00Europa LeagueViitorul Constanta – GentX21.35
19:15:00Europa LeagueRijeka – Istanbul Basaksehir1X1.28
19:15:00Europa LeagueBroendby – Hertha BerlinX21.33
19:15:00Europa LeagueMaribor – AberdeenUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Europa LeagueHajduk Split – PFC Oleksandria1X1.17
19:30:00Europa LeagueSassuolo – LuzernOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Europa LeagueWest Ham – DomzaleOver 2.51.68
19:45:00Europa LeagueCork City – KRC GenkX21.35
20:00:00Europa LeagueRio Ave – SK Slavia Praha1X1.30
20:05:00Europa LeagueRapid Vienna – Torpedo-BelazOver 2.51.58
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Zamora CFX21.42
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Warriors1X1.28
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Geylang United FCOver 1.51.18
01:00:00North American Soccer LeagueMinnesota United – Puerto Rico FC11.30
16:30:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Suduva Marijampole21.17
20:15:00Iceland 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Fram Reykjavik1 or 21.30
20:15:00Iceland 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – UMF SelfossOver 1.51.16
14:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterArsenal-2 – Energomash Belgorod21.50
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterChertanovo – Zenit PenzaX21.33
16:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterAvangard Kursk – Metallurg Lipetsk1X1.28
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFK Vityaz Podolsk – FK KalugaUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – AfipsX21.38
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Vladikavkaz – Rotor VolgogradX21.40
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthKuban-2 Krasnodar – FC SochiOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthFC Chayka Peschanokopskoye – Druzhba Maikop1X1.20
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestSolaris – Spartak Kostroma1 or 21.33
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Torpedo Vladimir – Dynamo-2 Moscow1X1.22
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestStrogino – FK Kolomna11.28
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestDomodedovo – Dynamo St. PetersburgX21.33
02:00:00International Champions CupMilan – ChelseaX21.22
10:00:00Aus. Northern NSWEdgeworth FC – Valentine FCOver 2.51.33
03:00:00Nanchang WTAFrancesca Schiavone – Risa Ozaki11.82
03:00:00Nanchang WTAKai Lin Zhang – Vania King21.22
03:00:00Chengdu ChallengerJason Jung – Takuto Niki11.33