Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 August 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Champions LeagueAPOEL Nicosia – Midtjylland1X1.25
18:00:00Champions LeagueMolde – Dinamo ZagrebX21.42
19:15:00Champions LeagueAjax – Rapid Vienna1X1.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueMonaco – Young BoysOver 1.51.22
18:30:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Jonkoping SodraX21.22
12:00:00Club FriendliesShanghai East Asia – Atletico Madrid21.35
18:00:00Club FriendliesCartagena – Atletico Baleares1 or 21.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesAlcorcon – ZaragozaX21.33
18:00:00Swedish CupUpsala IF – VasterasX21.25
18:00:00Swedish CupRosengard – Eskilsminne IFX21.35
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Salzburg – Wiener Neustadt1X1.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – FAC Team fur WienOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKapfenberg – FC Liefering1X1.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – St Polten1 or 21.28
17:15:00Audi CupReal Madrid – TottenhamOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Audi CupBayern Munich – Milan11.30
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – CD Guarani A.F.Under 3.51.15
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – WarriorsX21.12
20:15:00Iceland 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – KA AkureyriX21.22
16:00:00Tunisia CupClub Sportif Sfaxien – Bizertin1X1.09
16:00:00Tunisia CupEtoile Sportive du Sahel – Club Africain1 or 21.30
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19FK Mlada Boleslav – Bohemians 1905Over 1.51.09
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Teplice – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.11
12:30:00Czech Division 1 U19Sparta Prague – Fastav ZlinOver 2.51.15
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Karvina – Slavia Prague1 or 21.18
14:00:00Czech Division 1 U191.FK Pribram – OpavaOver 3.51.55
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSöderhamns FF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFX21.11
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaUnterhaching – Schweinfurt 05Under 3.51.35
11:20:00East Asian Cup W.Japan W. – South Korea W.Under 3.51.35
14:00:00East Asian Cup W.China W. – North Korea W.X21.28
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BUAI Urquiza – Club Comunicaciones1 or 21.33
02:00:00Colombia Primera BAtletico Bucaramanga – Union MagdalenaOver 1.51.38
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupSydney United – South Hobart11.30
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupGungahlin United FC – Sydney Olympic21.25
11:50:00Kitzbuhel ATPJiri Vesely – Nicolas Almagro21.62
12:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.22
13:10:00Kitzbuhel ATPMikhail Youzhny – Dusan Lajovic21.30
13:20:00Kitzbuhel ATPJurgen Melzer – Daniel Gimeno-Traver21.75
15:50:00Kitzbuhel ATPAndreas Haider-Maurer – Joao Olavo Souza11.35
03:00:00Stanford WTAAleksandra Krunic – Madison Keys21.25