Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Aprilie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie ABologna – Verona1X1.18
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Sporting GijonUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00French Ligue 2Red Star 93 – Paris FC1X1.10
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – FreiburgX21.33
19:30:00Italian Serie BBari – CesenaUnder 3.51.28
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAthletic Bilbao B – Real OviedoX21.33
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – TondelaOver 3.52.10
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Sporting Lisbon21.35
17:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Kayserispor1 or 21.35
18:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Besiktas21.65
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenEsbjerg – Viborg1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – Östersunds FK1X1.15
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueMordovya Saransk – Krylya SamaraUnder 3.51.16
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – FK KrasnodarX21.33
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Kristiansund1X1.16
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Sirius FK – Halmstad1X1.17
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborg – IFK VärnamoUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV Eindhoven – FC Oss1X1.18
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Botosani – ACS Poli TimisoaraUnder 3.51.20
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – Dinamo Bucharest1 or 21.30
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLausanne – AarauUnder 3.51.30
18:55:00Israel Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.25
16:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl-Ittihad Al-Sakndary – Haras El Hodood1X1.20
19:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueZamalek – Ismaily SCOver 1.51.40
14:30:00Morocco GNF IFAR Rabat – Mouloudia OujdaUnder 3.51.22
16:45:00Morocco GNF IKhouribga – Kawkab Marrakech1X1.18
16:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – Tallinna InfonetX21.13
18:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 2.51.40
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – San Marcos De Arica1X1.13
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Giresunspor1 or 21.28
16:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Kiryat Gat – Hapoel NazarethUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – FK LiepajaUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu FA – Felda UnitedUnder 3.51.48
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Hemel Hampstead Town1 or 21.28
08:00:00S. Korea WK-Lge W.Seoul City – Icheon DaekyoX21.16
11:00:00S. Korea WK-Lge W.Hyundai Steel – Busan SangmuOver 3.51.90
12:00:00Czech U21FC Vysocina Jihlava – Slovan LiberecUnder 3.51.90
13:00:00Czech U21Dukla Praha – FK TepliceX21.22
13:00:00Czech U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – FK Mlada Boleslav1X1.28
13:00:00Czech U21FK Baumit Jablonec – Bohemians 1905Over 1.51.09
14:00:00Czech U21Hradec Kralove – 1 FK PribramX21.30
18:00:00Argentinian Primera BVilla San Carlos – Atletico AtlantaUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Fenix – Deportivo Español1X1.16
23:05:00Argentinian Primera BDefensores de Belgrano – CA PlatenseX21.30
19:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APavia – US Alessandria Calcio1 or 21.30
19:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AAlbinoleffe – Pro PiacenzaX21.28
19:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ACittadella – Bassano VirtusUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CFoggia – Calcio Catania1X1.14
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueInverness CT U20 – Falkirk U201 or 21.22
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueHibernian U20 – Dundee United U20Under 3.51.50
14:00:00Scottish Development LeagueDundee U20 – Hearts U201X1.28
19:00:00Scottish Development LeagueCeltic U20 – St Johnstone U20Over 2.51.28
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Heerenven – Jong FeyenoordX21.28
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Heracles – Jong Den Haag1 or 21.18
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Cambuur – Jong NAC BredaUnder 3.51.95
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Go Ahead Eagles – Jong Willem1X1.28
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong VVV/Helmond – Jong Roda JC21.30
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Fortuna Sittard – Jong DordrechtUnder 3.52.10
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Zwolle – Jong Excelsior21.35
16:00:00Houston ATPLukas Lacko – Dmitry Tursunov21.45
16:00:00Houston ATPBenjamin Becker – Michael Berrer11.52
16:00:00Houston ATPDiego Schwartzman – Marcos Baghdatis11.52
16:00:00Houston ATPSteve Johnson – Donald Young11.45
16:00:00Houston ATPSam Querrey – Dustin Brown11.40
16:00:00Houston ATPTommy Paul – Paolo Lorenzi21.58