Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 03 Septembrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
16:30:00 Italian Serie B Empoli – Bari Under 3.5 1.20
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Ascoli – Pro Vercelli 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Cesena – Venezia Under 3.5 1.18
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Cremonese – Avellino 1X 1.24
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Foggia – Virtus Entella 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Frosinone – Cittadella 1X 1.23
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Novara – Parma 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Perugia – Pescara Under 3.5 1.50
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Spezia – Carpi Under 3.5 1.16
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Real Oviedo – CF Reus Deportiu 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Sevilla Atletico – Cultural Leonesa 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Valladolid – Tenerife 1 or 2 1.35
20:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cordoba – Zaragoza Under 3.5 1.20
14:00:00 English FA Cup Romulus FC – Kettering 2 1.38
15:00:00 English FA Cup Littlehampton Town – Chipstead 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English FA Cup Romford – Hornchurch X2 1.24
14:30:00 English League 1 Portsmouth – Rotherham 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Strommen – Elverum 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Florø – Tromsdalen Over 1.5 1.18
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Jerv – Start 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Fredrikstad – Asane Under 3.5 1.37
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ullensaker/Kisa – Mjondalen X2 1.40
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ranheim – Kongsvinger IL 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan Syrianska FC – Trelleborgs FF X2 1.30
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen OPS JP – Gnistan Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Honka – KPV Kokkola 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Jaro – Grankulla IFK 1 1.27
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B Tubize – Union Saint-Gilloise Under 3.5 1.37
02:00:00 United States MLS FC Dallas – New York Red Bulls 1X 1.24
04:00:00 United States MLS Los Angeles Galaxy – Colorado Rapids 1X 1.19
11:00:00 Club Friendlies FC Vitebsk – Dnepr Mogilev 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Bursaspor – Sakaryaspor 1 1.35
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Aris Saloniki – Veria 1 1.35
16:00:00 Club Friendlies FC Altona 93 – Huddersfield 1 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. North St. Pauli II – SV Drochtersen/Assel 1X 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. North TSV Havelse – Hildesheim Over 1.5 1.18
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hansa Lüneburg – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Oldenburg – Eintracht Norderstedt X2 1.42
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Fremad Amager – Esbjerg fB X2 1.32
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Thisted – HB Køge X2 1.38
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Nykøbing FC – Brabrand IF 1X 1.18
11:30:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Volendam – Cambuur 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Celta Vigo B – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar 1 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 CF Rayo Majadahonda – Coruxo 1X 1.18
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 San Sebastian Reyes – CF Talavera de la Reina 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 CCD Cerceda – Pontevedra 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Club Rápido de Bouzas – Gimnastica Segoviana 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Ferrol – Deportivo La Coruna B 1X 1.19
18:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Toledo – Guijuelo 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Madrid Castilla – Ponferradina Under 3.5 1.23
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Caudal Deportivo – CD Lealtad Under 3.5 1.19
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Izarra – Arenas Club De Getxo X2 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Barakaldo – UD Logrones Under 3.5 1.17
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Leioa – Sporting Gijon B 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Pena Sport – SD Gernika 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Racing Santander – Mirandes Under 3.5 1.18
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Real Zaragoza B – Elche 2 1.58
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CF Peralada – Lleida X2 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 SC Pena Deportiva – Valencia CF Mestalla X2 1.28
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atletico Saguntino – SD Formentera 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Ontinyent – Villarreal B X2 1.40
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Badalona – UE Olot 1X 1.17
18:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Alcoyano – UD Cornella 1X 1.17
18:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Hercules – Sabadell Over 1.5 1.47
10:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Betis B – Écija 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cartagena – UD Melilla 1X 1.17
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UD Las Palmas Atletico – Villanovense Under 3.5 1.16
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jumilla – UCAM Murcia X2 1.35
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 CD Badajoz – Recreativo Huelva X2 1.40
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Lorca Deportiva CF – Real Balompedica Linense 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Extremadura – Marbella 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Murcia – El Ejido Over 1.5 1.40
19:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 San Fernando – Cordoba CF B Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Boavista – Sporting Braga X2 1.35
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Oliveirense – Sporting Covilha 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Vitoria Guimaraes B – Real Sport Clube Massamá Under 3.5 1.27
10:00:00 Japanese League Cup Kashima Antlers – Vegalta Sendai Over 1.5 1.19
10:30:00 Japanese League Cup Urawa Red Diamonds – Cerezo Osaka 1X 1.24
11:00:00 Japanese League Cup FC Tokyo – Kawasaki Frontale X2 1.42
11:00:00 Japanese League Cup Gamba Osaka – Vissel Kobe 1X 1.28
11:30:00 Polish 1 Liga Chrobry Glogow – Miedz Legnica 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 World Cup Euro Qual. Belarus – Sweden 2 1.62
17:00:00 World Cup Euro Qual. Netherlands – Bulgaria 1 1.27
17:00:00 World Cup Euro Qual. Faroe Islands – Andorra Over 1.5 1.43
17:00:00 World Cup Euro Qual. Estonia – Cyprus 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 World Cup Euro Qual. France – Luxembourg Over 3.5 1.23
19:45:00 World Cup Euro Qual. Hungary – Portugal 2 1.38
19:45:00 World Cup Euro Qual. Latvia – Switzerland 2 1.27
19:45:00 World Cup Euro Qual. Greece – Belgium 2 1.65
19:45:00 World Cup Euro Qual. Gibraltar – Bosnia & Herzegovina 2 1.01
14:45:00 Scottish Challenge Cup The New Saints FC – Livingston 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Delfin SC – Liga Deportiva Universitaria 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera El Tanque Sisley – CA Cerro X2 1.42
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Liverpool Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Defensor Sporting – Institucion Atletica Sud America 1X 1.17
23:00:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Boston River – Penarol de Montevideo X2 1.23
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Olimpia Elblag – Stal Stalowa Wola 1X 1.28
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Gifu – Ehime Under 3.5 1.28
01:45:00 Colombian Primera A Envigado – America de Cali X2 1.35
20:00:00 Colombian Primera A Patriotas – Rionegro Águilas 1X 1.23
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Once Caldas – La Equidad Under 3.5 1.18
23:15:00 Colombian Primera A Club Cortuluá – Junior FC X2 1.27
23:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Libertad Asuncion – Independiente FBC 1 1.28
02:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Alajuelense – Zeledon 1X 1.24
02:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Santos de Guapiles – Limon 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa – Municipal Grecia Over 1.5 1.22
20:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Universidad de Costa Rica – CS Herediano 2 1.58
23:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Cartagines – Municipal Liberia 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Aragua – Mineros de Guayana 1 or 2 1.32
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Metropolitanos FC – Anzoategui X2 1.40
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Trujillanos – Portuguesa Under 3.5 1.27
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Monagas – Atletico Socopo Over 1.5 1.28
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Caracas – Estudiantes Merida Over 1.5 1.23
10:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Pandurii Targu Jiu – AFC Hermannstadt X2 1.30
14:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Balkany Zorya – Arsenal Kiev X2 1.32
14:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk – Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka Under 3.5 1.19
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Rukh Vynnyky – Sumy 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Avanhard Kramatorsk – Zhemchuzhina Odessa 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Poltava – FC Kremin Kremenchuk 1 1.28
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Kolos Kovalyovka – Inhulets Petrove 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Desna Chernigov – FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Keski Uusimaa – Sudet 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Pepo Lappeenranta – FC Lahti Akatemia Over 2.5 1.21
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Legirus Inter – Kultsu FC Over 1.5 1.08
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A JäPS – KooTeePee X2 1.25
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Peimari United – Viikingit X2 1.28
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B MuSa – Kapylan Pallo Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C GBK – AC Kajaani X2 1.30
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SC Kufu 98 – TP-47 Under 3.5 1.47
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C PK 37 – OTP FC Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C FC Villiketut – VIFK Vaasa X2 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Narpes Kraft – JBK 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Nardo – Hodd 1X 1.30
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vard Haugesund – Byasen 1 1.35
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Akropolis – Enskede IK Over 2.5 1.21
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra IFK Luleå – Assyriska FF X2 1.30
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Vasteras – Carlstad United Over 1.5 1.16
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Brage – Arameiska-Syrianska 1 1.32
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Vasalunds IF – Nyköpings BIS 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Rosengard – Landskrona 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Mjallby AIF – FK Karlskrona Over 1.5 1.14
09:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga ZP Sport Podbrezova B – Lokomotiva Zvolen 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Slavoj Trebisov – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas X2 1.30
07:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Perseru Serui – Barito Putera 1X 1.18
09:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Mitra Kukar – Madura United FC Over 1.5 1.15
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PS TNI – Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1 or 2 1.30
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Bali United – Persela Lamongan 1 1.23
19:15:00 Copa Argentina Rosario Central – Deportivo Riestra 1 1.27
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Real Potosi – Club Petrolero X2 3.20
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Kufstein – SV Wörgl Over 1.5 1.35
21:00:00 Copa Chile Colo Colo – CDSC Iberia Over 2.5 1.37
16:00:00 Chilean Primera B Cobreloa – Deportes Copiapo 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Valdivia – Union San Felipe 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 Chilean Primera B Cobresal – Nublense 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Chinese League 1 Dalian Yifang – Beijing Renhe 1 or 2 1.30
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Baoding Yingli Yitong – Lijiang Jiayunhao 1X 1.22
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Wuhan Zall – Shenzhen X2 1.22
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 Avarta – Greve 1 1.28
12:30:00 Danish Division 2 Ringkobing – FC Sydvest 05 1X 1.19
03:30:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Xelaju – Comunicaciones Under 3.5 1.23
18:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Siquinala FC – Antigua GFC Under 3.5 1.35
18:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional CSD Municipal – Deportivo Guastatoya 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Malacateco – Petapa 1X 1.23
23:00:00 Panamanian Primera CA Independiente – Plaza Amador X2 1.22
10:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 – Ansan Mugunghwa 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Busan I Park – Daejeon Citizen Over 1.5 1.23
16:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Dugopolje – Solin 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Novigrad – HNK Gorica 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL HNK Sibenik – Hajduk Split II 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Lucko 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Varaždin – NK Sesvete 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Arna-Bjørnar W. – Grand Bodo W. Over 2.5 1.38
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Sandviken W. – Valerenga W. X2 1.27
10:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Frankfurt W. – 1. FC Koln W. Over 2.5 1.23
10:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Werder Bremen W. – Sand W. X2 1.17
12:30:00 German Bundesliga W. Turbine Potsdam W. – Usv Jena W. Over 2.5 1.55
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Freiburg W. – Duisburg W. 1 1.25
01:00:00 Honduran Liga Nacional Motagua – Marathon 1X 1.22
02:15:00 Honduran Liga Nacional CD Honduras – UPNFM 1X 1.18
22:00:00 Honduran Liga Nacional CD Vida – CD Real Sociedad X2 1.40
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Trollhattan – Lerums IS Over 2.5 1.35
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Syrianska Kerbura – IFK Aspudden-Tellus Over 1.5 1.12
15:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand FC Gute – BKV Norrtälje 1 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Hudiksvalls Förenade FF – Piteå IF 1 1.25
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand FF Södertälje – Sleipner 2 1.45
13:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Pitea IF W. – Kristianstads Dff W. 2 1.45
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Rosengård W. – Vittsjö GIK W. Over 3.5 1.62
15:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Eskilstuna United W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W. Over 1.5 1.16
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest FSV Mainz 05 II – Saarbrucken X2 1.38
09:15:00 Czech Liga U21 Dukla Praha – Baumit Jablonec Over 1.5 1.06
11:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Hradec Kralove – FK Mlada Boleslav Over 1.5 1.15
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FK Teplice – Ceske Budejovice Over 1.5 1.07
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Morioka Guruja – Giravanz Kitakyushu X2 1.20
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Blaublitz Akita – Tochigi Under 3.5 1.21
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 SC Sagamihara – Fukushima United Under 3.5 1.21
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Nagano Parceiro – Gainare Tottori Over 1.5 1.35
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Estudiantes De Buenos Aires – UAI Urquiza 1X 1.20
10:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Rayo Vallecano W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W. 1X 1.20
10:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Sevilla W. Over 1.5 1.15
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Santa Teresa W. – Athletic Bilbao W. 2 1.55
16:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Levante W. – Madrid CCF W. 1 1.23
18:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Transportes Alcaine W. – FC Barcelona W. 2 1.04
18:00:00 Copa Mexico Unam Pumas – Club Celaya 1X 1.18
17:30:00 Colombian Primera B Universitario De Popayan – CD Real Santander X2 1.38
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Leones FC – Barranquilla 1X 1.19
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Union Magdalena – Atletico 1X 1.25
22:00:00 Colombian Primera B Orsomarso – Bogota FC 1X 1.17
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Osterlen FF – KSF Prespa Birlik X2 1.38
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Nybro – IFK Hässleholm 1X 1.28
23:00:00 United States NWSL Kansas City W. – Sky Blue FC W. X2 1.82
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Bragantino – Joinville 1X 1.22
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Confianca – Fortaleza CE X2 1.32
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Arzachena – Viterbese 1 or 2 1.35
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Piacenza – Cuneo Over 1.5 1.35
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pistoiese – SSD Monza 1912 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Carrarese – Piacenza 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Gavorrano – Olbia 1905 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Lucchese – Pontedera Under 3.5 1.21
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pisa – Robur Siena 1X 1.18
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Triestina – AC Reggiana 1919 1 or 2 1.32
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Albinoleffe – A.c. Mestre 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Bassano Virtus – Ravenna 1X 1.19
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Feralpisalo – Renate 1X 1.23
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Gubbio – Santarcangelo 1X 1.17
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Pordenone – Sudtirol Over 1.5 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Fermana – Sambenedettese X2 1.32
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Padova – Fano Over 1.5 1.33
01:30:00 El Salvador Primera CD Sonsonate – CD Dragon Under 3.5 1.21
02:00:00 El Salvador Primera Luis Angel Firpo – CD Pasaquina 1X 1.20
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera Municipal Limeno – AD Isidro Metapan 1X 1.20
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera Aguila – Santa Tecla FC 1X 1.20
22:15:00 El Salvador Primera Alianza FC – CD Audaz 1X 1.18
22:30:00 El Salvador Primera Chalatenango – Fas 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Brazilian Primeira Liga Londrina PR – Cruzeiro X2 1.35
01:30:00 United States USL Swope Park Rangers – Oklahoma City Energy 1 or 2 1.30
02:00:00 United States USL Real Monarchs – San Antonio Under 3.5 1.23
03:30:00 United States USL Phoenix Rising FC – Seattle Sounders II Over 1.5 1.18
03:50:00 United States USL Sacramento Republic – Colorado Springs 1X 1.25
19:00:00 United States USL Ottawa Fury FC – Saint Louis FC 1X 1.24
20:00:00 United States USL Portland Timbers II – Tulsa Roughnecks 2 1.55
09:15:00 Czech MSFL SK Unicov – Jiskry Rýmarov 1 1.32
09:15:00 Czech CFL Prevysov – Benesov Over 1.5 1.13
16:00:00 Czech CFL Stechovice – Viktorie Jirny X2 1.42
16:00:00 Czech CFL Polaban Nymburk – Slavoj Vyšehrad X2 1.24
16:00:00 Czech CFL Zapy – Kraluv Dvur Under 3.5 1.35
17:30:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Imbabura SC – Club Deportivo Técnico Universitario X2 1.40
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Mushuc Runa – America de Quito Over 1.5 1.47
20:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Santa Rita – LDU de Loja Over 1.5 1.37
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Gualaceo SC – Aucas Under 3.5 1.19
15:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro San Martín Burzaco – Club El Porvenir 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Sportivo Dock Sud – Ituzaingo 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Deportivo Laferrere – Club Lujan 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Deportivo Armenio – Canuelas 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Los Caimanes – AD Santa Rosa 1 or 2 1.38
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Sport Victoria – Sport Ancash Over 2.5 1.72
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Alfredo Salinas FC – Sport Boys Association 1 or 2 1.32
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Defensor La Bocana – Cienciano del Cuzco 1X 1.24
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Carlos Mannucci – Union Huaral 1X 1.20
15:30:00 Friendlies Russia – Dinamo Moscow 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Friendlies Lech Poznan – Poland U21 1X 1.20
15:00:00 US Open M. David Goffin – Andrey Rublev 1 1.37
16:00:00 US Open M. Juan Martin Del Potro – Dominic Thiem 1 1.80
16:00:00 US Open M. Denis Shapovalov – Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 1.65
18:00:00 US Open M. Lucas Pouille – Diego Schwartzman 1 1.72
18:00:00 US Open M. Paolo Lorenzi – Kevin Anderson 2 1.12
03:15:00 US Open W. Elena Vesnina – Madison Keys 2 1.24

Leave a comment