Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Septembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – FrosinoneX21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BCittadella – TernanaUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – BariUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Cadiz1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGetafe – CF Reus DeportiuOver 1.51.45
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Rayo VallecanoX21.45
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Girona FC1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – TenerifeUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00French NationalParis FC – Marseille Consolat1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – FigueirenseOver 1.51.38
12:15:00English League 1Peterborough – Swindon1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Oldham – Shrewsbury1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – ChesterfieldUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – CoventryUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Bolton – Southend United1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Millwall – BradfordUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – RochdaleUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Bury – Port ValeUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – KPV Kokkola1X1.28
19:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.35
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueLongford – Bray WanderersX21.25
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueSligo Rovers – Finn HarpsOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesRoma – San Lorenzo1X1.18
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – U. L. M. WolfsburgOver 1.51.18
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Lubeck1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Exeter1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Luton – Wycombe1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Hartlepool1 or 21.33
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Blackpool1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Cambridge UnitedUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Leyton OrientX21.33
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – DoncasterX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Grimsby1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Cheltenham1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Barnet1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Portsmouth – Crawley Town11.30
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Accrington1X1.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Mutilvera – Racing FerrolX21.25
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Arandina – Real Valladolid BUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Tudelano1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – ToledoUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sestao – UD Socuellamos CF1X1.28
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Madrid Castilla – AmorebietaOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – Hercules1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Llagostera – Atletico SaguntinoOver 1.51.40
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Villarreal BOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – CD EbroUnder 3.51.16
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Cordoba CF BOver 1.51.42
20:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – Atl Mancha Real11.33
05:00:00Japan CupSapporo – Fagiano Okayama1X1.28
07:00:00Japan CupKamatamare Sanuki – EhimeX21.40
07:00:00Japan CupVentforet Kofu – Oita Trinita1X1.22
08:00:00Japan CupMatsumoto Yamaga – Honda FCOver 1.51.30
10:00:00Japan CupTokushima Vortis – Giravanz KitakyushuUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Japan CupMontedio Yamagata – Thespa KusatsuUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Japan CupKashiwa Reysol – Nara ClubOver 3.51.70
10:00:00Japan CupNagoya Grampus – Nagano ParceiroOver 1.51.38
10:00:00Japan CupJef United Chiba – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.20
10:30:00Japan CupKashima Antlers – Kataller ToyamaOver 2.51.40
10:30:00Japan CupV-Varen Nagasaki – Yokohama FCUnder 3.51.75
11:00:00Japan CupKawasaki Frontale – Blaublitz AkitaOver 3.52.00
11:00:00Japan CupVegalta Sendai – Grulla MoriokaOver 2.51.52
11:00:00Japan CupRoasso Kumamoto – Tokyo VerdyX21.35
11:00:00Japan CupSagan Tosu – RyukyuOver 2.51.55
11:00:00Japan CupCerezo Osaka – Kyoto1X1.28
11:00:00Japan CupShimizu S-Pulse – Mito Hollyhock1X1.20
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Freamunde1 or 21.38
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Chrobry GlogowX21.42
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaWisla Pulawy – Stomil Olsztyn1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Wigry SuwalkiX21.40
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Zaglebie SosnowiecX21.30
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallinamallard United – ColeraineX21.18
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipArds FC – Crusaders21.33
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipDungannon – Ballymena1X1.33
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipPortadown – Carrick Rangers1X1.30
01:00:00World Cup CONCACAF Qual.Haiti – Costa Rica21.42
02:30:00World Cup CONCACAF Qual.Panama – Jamaica1X1.25
03:06:00World Cup CONCACAF Qual.El Salvador – Mexico21.33
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupAlbion Rovers – St MirrenX21.22
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupForfar – RaithX21.35
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupAlloa – East FifeOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupStranraer – DumbartonX21.45
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupFalkirk – Elgin CityOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupQueens Park FC – Greenock MortonX21.38
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupBrechin – DunfermlineX21.18
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupDundee United – Peterhead11.25
15:00:00Scottish Challenge CupQueen of the South – Stenhousemuir11.22
17:15:00Scottish Challenge CupLivingston – Celtic U201 or 21.28
02:00:00Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Fuerza Amarilla S.c.1X1.20
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraRampla Juniors – Danubio FCX21.33
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraInstitucion Atletica Sud America – Villa EspanolaOver 1.51.25
23:00:00Uruguay PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Atletico Fenix Montevideo11.30
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Llandudno FC1 or 21.33
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBangor City – AberystwythUnder 3.51.42
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Bala Town1 or 21.35
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaRozwoj Katowice – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 or 21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaWarta Poznan – Stal Stalowa Wola1 or 21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Polonia Warsaw1 or 21.33
18:30:00Ireland Division 1Limerick – WaterfordOver 3.51.55
08:00:00Russian Division 1Energia Khabarovsk – Yenisey1X1.20
10:30:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.35
13:30:00Russian Division 1FK Tambov – Dinamo Moscow21.55
14:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tosno – Baltika Kaliningrad11.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg II1X1.20
15:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovya Saransk – FC Sokol SaratovOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.18
16:30:00Russian Division 1Spartak Nalchik – NeftekhimikUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Russian Division 1Kuban Krasnodar – Fakel VoronezhOver 1.51.30
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueFC Seoul – Ulsan Hyundai1X1.17
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BLuverdense – Paysandu1X1.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Atletico GO1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BTupi MG – BragantinoUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Parana1X1.28
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BBahia Salvador BA – Vasco da GamaUnder 3.51.22
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Joinville1X1.20
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaSokolov – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.33
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaTrinec – Vitkovice1X1.20
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFrydek Mistek – 1.SK Prostejov1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueYork – Solihull Moors F.C.1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – Forest GreenX21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – North FerribyOver 2.51.58
15:00:00English National LeagueSouthport – DoverX21.22
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Boreham Wood1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – TranmereX21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – BraintreeX21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Wrexham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – SuttonUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – Woking1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Bromley1X1.25
17:30:00English National LeagueTorquay – LincolnX21.28
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFlandria – CA Brown De AdrogueX21.42
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Villa Dálmine1 or 21.35
22:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – San Martin Tucuman1 or 21.35
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Olimpia Satu Mare – Luceafarul Oradea1X1.30
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Balotesti – Unirea Braila1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Acs Berceni – Foresta Suceava21.25
09:00:00Romania Liga 2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Academica Clinceni1 or 21.28
10:30:00Romania Liga 2UTA Arad – CS Mioveni1X1.20
14:30:00Romania Liga 2Chindia Targoviste – Ramnicu ValceaOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Romania Liga 2Juventus Colentina – AfumatiOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Vasteras1 or 21.33
13:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraKSF Prespa Birlik – Utsiktens BK1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOster – Trollhattan11.35
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraHöllvikens GIF – NorrbyX21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Husqvarna FFX21.38
08:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLHolland Park Hawks – Peninsula Power FCUnder 3.51.70
09:30:00Aus. Victoria PLHeidelberg United – South MelbourneUnder 3.51.50
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoPotros UAEM – Cimarrones De Sonora1 or 21.33
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – Venados FCOver 1.51.33
03:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCoras Tepic – Juarez FCUnder 3.51.18
04:05:00Mexican Liga AscensoMurciélagos – CorrecaminosUnder 3.51.20
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLobos – Loros Universidad1X1.20
15:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Cameroon – GambiaOver 2.52.10
16:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Ghana – Rwanda11.35
17:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Nigeria – TanzaniaOver 2.51.95
18:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Cape Verde Islands – Libya11.22
18:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Senegal – NamibiaOver 2.51.95
19:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Ivory Coast – Sierra LeoneOver 3.52.35
10:00:00Indonesian Championship ABali United – Persipura Jayapura1 or 21.33
10:00:00Indonesian Championship APS Tni – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedX21.28
10:00:00Indonesian Championship ASriwijaya – Persiba BalikpapanOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Indonesian Championship ASemen Padang – Persija JakartaL11.25
15:00:00Indonesian Championship ABarito Putra – PS Mitra Kukar1X1.25
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildGrindavik – Fjardabyggd11.25
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildLeiknir – Thor AkureyriX21.28
17:00:00Iceland 1 DeildKA Akureyri – UMF Selfoss11.22
20:10:00Copa ArgentinaUnion Santa Fe – EstudiantesX21.28
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Salzburg – Schwaz1 or 21.28
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – Dornbirn1 or 21.25
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – AmstettenUnder 3.51.60
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – KalsdorfX21.17
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRitzing – NeusiedlOver 2.51.33
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Lafnitz – Grieskirchen11.25
15:00:00Belarus Pervaya LigaZvezda-Va-Bgu Minsk – OrshaUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Belarus Pervaya LigaSlonim – Dnepr Mogilev21.40
15:00:00Belarus Pervaya LigaWigwam Smolevichy – FC OshmyanyOver 2.51.50
08:30:00Chinese League 1Hunan Xiangtao – Dalian Transcendence FC21.60
12:00:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Nei Mongol Zhongyou1X1.28
12:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Huanghai – ShenzhenOver 1.51.22
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Xinjiang TianshanUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Hradec Kralove – Ceske BudejoviceOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Opava – PardubiceUnder 3.51.45
12:00:00Czech Division 1 U19FK Mlada Boleslav – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.33
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U191.FK Pribram – Fastav Zlin11.25
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Karvina – Slavia Prague21.48
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Teplice – Sigma OlomoucX21.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2VSK Arhus – OdderX21.28
13:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – Kolding1X1.22
13:00:00Danish Division 2Dalum – Naesby1 or 21.30
14:00:00Danish Division 2Svendborg – MarienlystX21.42
14:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – Bronshoj1X1.20
14:00:00Danish Division 2Thisted – Jammerbugt11.35
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – Naval U19Under 3.51.55
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Sacavenense U19 – Uniao de Leiria U191X1.28
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Grupo Sportivo Loures U19 – Sporting Lisbon U1921.25
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Belenenses U19 – AD Oeiras U1911.30
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica U19 – Benfica U19X21.28
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Gil Vicente U19 – Porto U1921.22
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – Padroense U191X1.25
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Rio Ave U19 – Feirense U19Over 1.51.18
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Moreirense U19 – Chaves U19Under 3.51.40
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – Estoril U1911.28
07:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeAnsan Mugunghwa – GyeongnamOver 1.51.30
08:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaegu – Chungju Hummel FCOver 1.51.30
10:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGoyang Hi FC – Bucheon FC 1995X21.22
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Gangwon1 or 21.33
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – Lucko1 or 21.33
16:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Zagreb – DugopoljeOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Norway Toppserien WSandviken W. – Røa IL W.X21.42
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WKolbotn W. – Klepp W.Over 1.51.18
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WStabaek W. – Valerenga W.11.30
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKortedala IF – IK Gauthiod21.40
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Grebbestads IFUnder 3.51.72
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad – Skövde AIKUnder 3.51.68
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandRynninge IK – IFK KumlaUnder 3.51.68
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – IFK Uddevalla1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Gunnilse1X1.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHabo FF – Västerås IK1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – SundbybergOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – Gamla Upsala SK1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSollentuna United FF – IK FrankeOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandVärmdö IF – Boo FKX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – Morön BK1 or 21.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – BodensX21.40
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Valbo FFOver 2.51.58
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandBK Olympic – IFK MalmöX21.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandKvarnby IK – Torns IFUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandRosengard – NybroOver 2.51.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandLindsdals IF – Hässleholms IF1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Aspudden-Tellus – Assyriska KF I Norrköping1 or 21.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLindome – Vinbergs IF1 or 21.28
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Laholms11.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Dalstorps IFOver 1.51.09
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAkademi HIF – Hoganas BKUnder 3.51.88
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Torslanda1X1.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEskilsminne IF – Assyriska BK1X1.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTenhults IF – Hogaborgs BKUnder 3.51.88
08:00:00Aus. Western PLECU Joondalup – Floreat AthenaUnder 3.51.68
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth SC – Inglewood United1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – Curzon Ashton FCOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStalybridge Celtic – Nuneaton Town FCX21.42
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston – FC United of Manchester1X1.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – HalifaxX21.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – ChorleyUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Bradford Park1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – StockportX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthWorcester City – Gainsborough1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSalford City – Alfreton1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – GloucesterOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Bishop’s StortfordUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – MaidenheadX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – East Thurrock UnitedUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Poole Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Hampton & RichmondUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – Hungerford Town FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – EbbsfleetX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Oxford City1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Welling UnitedUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – WhitehawkUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Weston-Super-MareOver 1.51.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg – Wormatia WormsX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Trier – Koblenz1X1.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Saarbrucken1 or 21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – TSV SteinbachOver 1.51.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – SiegenOver 1.51.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Schalke 04 IIUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Rot-Weiss Ahlen1X1.33
13:00:00German Regionall. WestViktoria Köln – VerlOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestTSG Sprockhövel – Cologne II1 or 21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Wattenscheid 091X1.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – BayreuthUnder 3.51.48
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – VfR GarchingUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – UnterhachingX21.17
06:00:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCampbelltown City – West Torrens BirkallaUnder 3.51.60
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFK Kaluga – Zenit PenzaOver 1.51.48
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Angusht Nazran – Torpedo Armavir1 or 21.30
17:45:00Argentinian Primera BEstudiantes De Buenos Aires – Deportivo Moron1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BAlmirante Brown – UAI UrquizaX21.33
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Comunicaciones – ColegialesUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Riestra – Deportivo Español1 or 21.38
19:35:00Argentinian Primera BDefensores de Belgrano – Villa San Carlos1 or 21.38
17:00:00Morocco CupCra de Hoceima – FAR Rabat1 or 21.40
17:00:00Morocco CupSafi – Union Sidi KacemOver 1.51.52
20:00:00Colombia Primera BTigres FC – Deportes Quindio1X1.25
21:00:00Colombia Primera BBarranquilla – Bogota FC1X1.25
21:00:00Colombia Primera BValledupar – Leones FC1 or 21.35
21:15:00Colombia Primera BCucuta Deportivo – OrsomarsoOver 1.51.38
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueNorth Queensland – Redlands United1 or 21.20
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BFeralpisalo – ModenaUnder 3.51.18
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BGubbio – Sudtirol1 or 21.33
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BTeramo – Bassano Virtus1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BForli’ – PordenoneX21.38
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BAC Reggiana 1919 – Ancona1X1.18
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BMaceratese – SambenedetteseUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BAC Mantova – VeneziaX21.35
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BFano – Santarcangelo1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BParma – Lumezzane1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPadova – Albinoleffe1X1.17
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Sigma Olomouc B – Slovacko BOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Czech MSFLBlansko – Horacky TrebicUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Czech MSFLLisen – PetrkoviceX21.42
15:00:00Czech MSFLMohelnice – SK UnicovX21.20
15:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Slavia KromerizOver 1.51.16
09:15:00Czech CFLMFk Chrudim – DobroviceOver 1.51.14
09:15:00Czech CFLFK Litomerice – Stechovice1X1.33
09:15:00Czech CFLPisek – Mas Taborsko II1 or 21.30
09:30:00Czech CFLKraluv Dvur – Prevysov1 or 21.28
16:00:00Czech CFLHorovicko – Vysehrad1 or 21.28
16:00:00Czech CFLTachov – Loko VltavinX21.42
17:15:00US Open M.Joao Sousa – Grigor Dimitrov21.22
18:30:00US Open M.Juan Martin Del Potro – David Ferrer11.25
20:00:00US Open M.Kei Nishikori – Nicolas Mahut11.09
20:00:00US Open M.Daniel Evans – Stanislas Wawrinka21.09
20:05:00US Open M.Ivo Karlovic – Jared Donaldson11.50