Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 03 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueMonaco – JuventusX21.38
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresSport Boys Warnes – Atletico Mineiro21.55
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresDeportes Iquique – Gremio RSX21.40
18:00:00Club FriendliesKV Mechelen – Westerlo1X1.18
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Hansa LüneburgOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Slovakian Super Liga1. FC Tatran Prešov – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1 or 21.32
12:15:00Euro Champ. U17Turkey U17 – Spain U1712.25
13:00:00Euro Champ. U17Hungary U17 – France U1712.25
16:45:00Euro Champ. U17Croatia U17 – Italy U1712.25
15:00:00Cypriot CupAnorthosis Famagusta – Apollon Limassol1 or 21.30
16:00:00Cypriot CupAPOEL Nicosia – Doksa KatokopiasOver 2.51.50
06:00:00Japan League CupVentforet Kofu – Yokohama MarinosX21.25
06:00:00Japan League CupSanfrecce Hiroshima – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.35
07:00:00Japan League CupOmiya Ardija – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.32
07:00:00Japan League CupKashiwa Reysol – Iwata Jubilo1X1.20
07:00:00Japan League CupFC Tokyo – SapporoOver 1.51.27
08:00:00Japan League CupVissel Kobe – Sagan Tosu1X1.20
20:00:00Colombian CopaBogota FC – La Equidad21.32
21:00:00Colombian CopaPatriotas – Boyacá Chicó11.25
21:15:00Colombian CopaAtletico Huila – Deportes TolimaUnder 3.51.21
21:30:00Colombian CopaLeones FC – Envigado1 or 21.32
14:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueSmouha SC – El DaklyehOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueZamalek – Ismaily SC1X1.19
20:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Masry – Al Moqawloon Al Arab1X1.22
16:00:00Morocco GNF IIttihad Tanger – Kawkab Marrakech1X1.14
18:00:00Morocco GNF IHassania Agadir – FUS de RabatUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Esperance Sportive TunisUnder 3.51.16
05:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.38
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Jef United ChibaX21.22
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Oita Trinita – Matsumoto YamagaX21.30
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – GifuX21.28
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.25
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.20
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Nagoya Grampus – Kyoto1X1.27
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Shonan Bellmare – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.19
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Avispa Fukuoka1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – Ehime1 or 21.38
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – FBC Melgar1 or 21.32
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Alianza Lima1X1.18
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Real Garcilaso1X1.24
07:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Incheon United1X1.24
07:00:00South Korea K-LeagueGwangju FC – Gangwon1 or 21.35
07:00:00South Korea K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Daegu1X1.22
07:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Pohang Steelers1X1.27
07:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Jeju United1X1.25
07:00:00South Korea K-LeagueFC Seoul – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.18
17:45:00Europa LeagueAjax – Lyon1 or 21.30
07:30:00AFC CupKigwancha SC – April 25X21.30
11:00:00AFC CupFC Alay – Esteghlal Dushanbe21.58
12:00:00AFC CupMaziya S & RC – Mohun Bagan AC1 or 21.32
12:30:00AFC CupHanoi T&T – Felda United11.32
12:30:00AFC CupTampines Rovers – Ceres La Salle FCX21.38
13:00:00AFC CupAltyn Asyr FK – FC Dordoi BishkekOver 1.51.35
13:10:00AFC CupAbahani Limited – Bengaluru21.38
13:35:00AFC CupGlobal FC – Boeung Ket AngkorOver 3.51.47
13:35:00AFC CupJohor FC – Magway11.27
17:10:00Czech Druhá Liga1. SC Znojmo – Sigma OlomoucX21.28
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Puskas Akademia – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kisvarda FC – BFC SiofokOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kozarmisleny – BalmazújvárosiOver 1.51.40
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Cegledi VseUnder 3.51.27
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – SzegedUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Szeol – DunakanyarX21.16
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Cigánd – Csakvar TkX21.16
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Zalaegerszeg TE1X1.17
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki MÁV – Dorogi FCUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – MalatyasporX21.30
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Goztepe – Sivasspor1 or 21.30
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Sanliurfaspor – Balikesirspor1X1.20
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Gaziantep BBK1X1.25
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueSupersport United – Bloemfontein CelticOver 1.51.45
15:05:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Emirates ClubUnder 3.51.62
15:05:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ittihad Kalba – Al Ahli Dubai21.19
15:05:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda Abu Dhabi – Dibba Al FujairahOver 1.51.12
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al Ain21.30
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Jazira – Al NasrOver 1.51.15
19:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – TranmereX21.35
22:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionLimon – CS HeredianoX21.28
22:15:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Deportivo Saprissa1 or 21.30
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Caracas1 or 21.32
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaUtenis – Trakai FK21.48
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaVmfd Zalgiris – FK Stumbras Kaunas21.48
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki – FK Pelister1X1.17
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLMakedonija Gorce Petrov – FK Sileks1X1.17
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLBregalnica Stip – FK Vardar21.38
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLPobeda Prilep – FK Shkendija 7921.65
16:00:00Latvian CupVentspils – Rigas Futbola Skola1X1.25
16:00:00Latvian CupFK Spartaks Jurmala – Riga FCUnder 3.51.19
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Mitra Kukar – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Gresik United – Persib Bandung1 or 21.30
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Sriwijaya – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedOver 1.51.30
22:00:00Copa ArgentinaBanfield – CA Chaco For Ever11.23
07:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSeongnam FC – Seoul E-Land FC1X1.27
07:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeAnsan Mugunghwa – Suwon FC1 or 21.32
07:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Daejeon CitizenUnder 3.51.27
07:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Busan I Park1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Ansan Greeners1X1.25
11:45:00Thailand Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Super Power Samut Prakan11.24
11:45:00Thailand Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Chiangrai United21.42
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – Nakhon Ratchasima1X1.28
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeaguePattaya United – Thailand Honda FC1X1.27
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Buriram UnitedX21.28
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Sisaket11.32
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok United – Muangthong UnitedX21.32
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Port FC1X1.22
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBEC Tero Sasana – Ubon Umt Utd1X1.20
08:00:00Chinese FA CupShanghai Sunfun – Henan Jianye21.38
08:00:00Chinese FA CupHeilongjiang Lava Spring – Chongqing Lifan21.58
08:30:00Chinese FA CupDalian Yifang – Tianjin Songjiang21.52
08:30:00Chinese FA CupBeijing Renhe – Beijing Gouan21.35
12:35:00Chinese FA CupShanghai Shenxin – Guizhou Zhicheng1X1.25
12:35:00Chinese FA CupShijiazhuang – Shanghai SIPG21.27
18:30:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Real Espana1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Rosengård W.X21.17
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Vasco da Gama U20 – EC Vitoria U201X1.24
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Avai U20 – Palmeiras U201X1.32
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChorley – KidderminsterX21.40
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSalford City – Halifax1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – EbbsfleetX21.23
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – DartfordUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Schönberg 951X1.25
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – BFC Dynamo1X1.18
19:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Birmingham City W.11.27
19:35:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Chelsea W.21.19
16:00:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – SK Sigma Olomouc B1X1.18
16:00:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – Hlucin1X1.30
16:00:00Czech MSFLLisen – Mohelnice1X1.25
16:00:00Czech MSFLSpartak Hulin – SK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž1X1.25
16:00:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – FK Trebic1X1.23
16:00:00Czech MSFLVyskov – HFK Olomouc1X1.23
16:00:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – Odra Petrkovice1X1.23
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Canuelas1 or 21.32
12:00:00Munich ATPMarius Copil – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.11
13:00:00Munich ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Tommy Haas11.53
16:00:00Munich ATPJeremy Chardy – Alexander Zverev21.30
10:00:00Prague WTAOceane Dodin – Mona Barthel21.50
10:00:00Prague WTANatalia Vikhlyantseva – Katerina Siniakova21.65
10:00:00Prague WTACamila Giorgi – Qiang Wang11.50