Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 03 Iunie

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Champions League Juventus – Real Madrid X2 1.42
12:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kayserispor – Istanbul Basaksehir X2 1.38
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Adanaspor – Fenerbahce 2 1.32
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Galatasaray – Konyaspor 1 1.22
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Caykur Rizespor – Alanyaspor 1 1.30
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Besiktas – Osmanlispor 1 1.23
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – Bursaspor X2 1.42
01:30:00 Friendly Internationals Nicaragua – Bolivia X2 1.32
01:30:00 Friendly Internationals Chile – Burkina Faso Over 3.5 1.75
11:00:00 Friendly Internationals Ethiopia – Uganda X2 1.40
16:00:00 Friendly Internationals Portugal – Cyprus Over 2.5 1.47
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Östersunds FK – GIF Sundsvall 1 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar – Örebro Under 3.5 1.35
17:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Jönköpings Södra – Malmö X2 1.17
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – JJK Jyvaskyla 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Lahti – VPS Vaasa Under 3.5 1.17
16:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Seinajoen JK – Inter Turku 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Tromso – Valerenga 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Stabaek – Lillestroem Under 3.5 1.38
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Coritiba PR – Atlético Paranaense 1X 1.20
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Fluminense – Vitoria BA Over 1.5 1.27
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Corinthians – Santos 1X 1.22
01:15:00 Argentinian Primera Godoy Cruz – Atlético de Rafaela 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera Tigre – Velez Sarsfield 1 or 2 1.32
20:15:00 Argentinian Primera Club Atletico Temperley – Club Atletico Talleres X2 1.27
21:15:00 Argentinian Primera Rosario Central – Colon de Santa Fe 1X 1.16
23:30:00 Argentinian Primera Union Santa Fe – Newell’s Old Boys X2 1.40
14:00:00 Toulon Tournament Czech Republic U19 – Indonesia U19 1 1.35
16:30:00 Toulon Tournament Scotland U20 – Brazil U20 1 1.35
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan IF Brommapojkarna – Degerfors 1 1.35
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan IFK Värnamo – Frej Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Östers IF – Norrby IF 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Syrianska FC – Dalkurd FF X2 1.30
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen OPS JP – TPS X2 1.19
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Honka – AC Oulu Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KPV Kokkola – EIF Over 1.5 1.21
04:00:00 United States MLS Portland Timbers – San Jose Earthquakes 1X 1.17
18:00:00 United States MLS New York City FC – Philadelphia Union 1X 1.20
22:00:00 United States MLS Sporting Kansas City – Minnesota United Over 1.5 1.18
22:30:00 United States MLS Vancouver White Caps – Atlanta United FC 1X 1.27
16:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Montana – FK Septemvri Sofia 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 CAF Champions League Ferroviário da Beira – Al-Merrikh X2 1.16
14:00:00 CAF Champions League Zanaco – Coton Sport Over 1.5 1.38
22:45:00 CAF Champions League Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Al Hilal Omdurman Over 1.5 1.35
14:00:00 CAF Confed. Cup Kampala City Council FC – Rivers United 1X 1.22
15:30:00 CAF Confed. Cup CF Mounana – Horoya AC 1X 1.25
22:00:00 CAF Confed. Cup Smouha SC – Al Hilal Al Obayed Over 1.5 1.35
16:45:00 Swiss Ch. League Aarau – Neuchatel Xamax X2 1.30
16:45:00 Swiss Ch. League Le Mont – Servette X2 1.32
16:45:00 Swiss Ch. League Wil – Schaffhausen X2 1.28
16:45:00 Swiss Ch. League Winterthur – Chiasso Under 3.5 1.50
16:45:00 Swiss Ch. League FC Zürich – Wohlen 1 1.28
01:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Club Sport Emelec – Fuerza Amarilla S.c. Over 2.5 1.62
01:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A CD River Plate Ecuador – Barcelona Guayaquil 2 1.45
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Nacional – Macara 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Atletico Fenix Montevideo – Liverpool Montevideo 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Racing Club Montevideo – Juventud de Las Piedras 1X 1.24
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Danubio – Nacional Montevideo X2 1.35
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Montevideo Wanderers – CA Cerro Under 3.5 1.40
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Stal Stalowa Wola – Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Energetyk Row Rybnik – Radomiak Radom X2 1.35
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Legionovia Legionowo – Puszcza Niepolomnice 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Gryf Wejherowo – Rozwoj Katowice X2 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Warta Poznan – Olimpia Zambrow 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Olimpia Elblag – Kotwica Kolobrzeg X2 1.35
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Polonia Warsaw – Rakow Czestochowa 1 or 2 1.23
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Odra Opole – Polonia Bytom 1 1.35
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga GKS Belchatow – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Under 3.5 1.40
15:30:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Avenir Marsa – Olympique de Medenine 1 or 2 1.35
12:30:00 Belarusian Pr. League FK Isloch Minsk – FC Slutsk X2 1.28
16:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League Gorodeya – FK Krumkachy Minsk Over 1.5 1.45
16:30:00 Belarusian Pr. League FK Gomel – Neman Grodno Over 1.5 1.45
08:30:00 Chinese Super League Yanbian – Guangzhou Evergrande 2 1.42
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shandong Luneng – Tianjin Songjiang 1X 1.19
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shanghai SIPG – Liaoning Hongyun Over 2.5 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Hebei China Fortune FC Under 3.5 1.28
11:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – Nomme Kalju FC 2 1.32
14:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tartu JK Tammeka – Flora Tallinn 2 1.22
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Mito Hollyhock – Oita Trinita X2 1.42
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Avispa Fukuoka – Kamatamare Sanuki Over 1.5 1.28
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Nagoya Grampus – Zwiegen Kanazawa Over 1.5 1.28
08:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Shonan Bellmare – V-Varen Nagasaki 1X 1.22
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Yokohama FC – Renofa Yamaguchi 1X 1.28
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Gifu – Montedio Yamagata 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Thespa Kusatsu – Tokushima Vortis X2 1.24
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Fagiano Okayama – Jef United Chiba X2 1.35
18:30:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Atletico – Union Comercio Under 3.5 1.35
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo Municipal – UTC de Cajamarca 1X 1.22
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Ceara CE – Londrina PR Over 1.5 1.42
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Santa Cruz – ABC Futebol 1X 1.22
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Vila Nova – Guarani SP 1X 1.25
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Luverdense – Criciuma SC Under 3.5 1.24
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Internacional RS – Juventude RS 1 1.35
14:00:00 S. African Pr. League Black Leopards – Stellenbosch FC 1 or 2 1.32
01:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors – Club Almagro 1X 1.14
19:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Nueva Chicago – Independiente Rivadavia 1X 1.17
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Douglas Haig – CA Brown De Adrogue 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Villa Dálmine – Club Atletico Parana 1X 1.24
21:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional San Martin Tucuman – Ferro Carril Oeste Under 3.5 1.18
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Instituto AC Cordoba – Central Córdoba 1X 1.18
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Independiente FBC – Cerro Porteno 2 1.55
23:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Guarani Asuncion – Deportivo Capiata Over 1.5 1.28
12:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 UTA Arad – FC Chindia Targoviste Over 1.5 1.22
12:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CS Mioveni Over 1.5 1.21
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Sudet – FC Lahti Akatemia Under 3.5 1.60
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A JäPS – Kiffen Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Kultsu FC – Mikkeli X2 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Tampere United – MuSa X2 1.32
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Viikingit – Espa Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Jazz – NuPS Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Peimari United – Salon Palloilijat X2 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C VIFK Vaasa – GBK 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C JBK – AC Kajaani 2 1.40
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Brumunddal 2 1.40
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vidar – Fana Over 1.5 1.11
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Enskede IK – Brage 2 1.20
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Akropolis – Vasalunds IF Under 3.5 1.50
13:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Oskarshamns AIK – Rosengard Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra FK Karlskrona – Skövde AIK 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Kristianstad – Ljungskile SK 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Södra Assyriska BK – Mjallby AIF X2 1.42
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Logan Lightning – Mitchelton FC X2 1.35
10:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Souths United SC – Ipswich Knights Over 1.5 1.05
10:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Lions FC – Albany Creek 1X 1.18
10:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Eastern Suburbs Brisbane – Capalaba Over 2.5 1.15
10:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Grange Thistle – Peninsula Power X2 1.25
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria North Geelong Warriors – Kingston City FC X2 1.38
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Green Gully Cavaliers – Bulleen Lions Over 1.5 1.13
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Hume City – Pascoe Vale 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League B36 Torshavn – Víkingur Gøta 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League EB/Streymur – Runavik 2 1.35
16:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League ÍF Fuglafjørður – TB Tvoroyri 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Rigas Futbola Skola – FK Liepaja Under 3.5 1.27
09:30:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sutherland Sharks – Blacktown City FC X2 1.17
10:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Manly United X2 1.25
10:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Hakoah Sydney City – APIA Leichhardt Tigers X2 1.27
10:45:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sydney FC Youth – Parramatta Eagles Over 1.5 1.05
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FK Poprad – Spartak Trnava B 1X 1.20
13:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persiba Balikpapan – Pusamania Borneo 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Barito Putera – Semen Padang 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PSM Makassar – Persipura Jayapura Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur – Fram Reykjavik X2 1.20
15:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild UMF Selfoss – Kopavogs 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild IR Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri X2 1.28
11:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Tobol Kostanay – Kaisar Kyzylorda 1X 1.16
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Ordabasy – Taraz 1 1.35
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Astana – Atyrau 1 1.35
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Kairat Almaty – FC Shakhter Karagandy Over 2.5 1.57
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Irtysh Pavlodar – Okzhetpes 1X 1.15
08:30:00 Chinese League 1 Qingdao Huanghai – Dalian Transcend 1X 1.15
12:00:00 Chinese League 1 Zhejiang Yiteng – Lijiang Jiayunhao Over 1.5 1.28
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Shenzhen – Beijing Renhe 1 or 2 1.30
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Beijing Enterprises Group F.C – Baoding Yingli Yitong 1X 1.18
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge FC Anyang – Suwon FC 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Seongnam FC – Ansan Greeners 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Klepp W. – Trondheims W. 1X 1.35
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Lillestrøm SK W. – Kolbotn W. Over 3.5 1.80
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Arna-Bjørnar W. – Stabaek W. Over 3.5 2.20
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vanersborgs FK – Karlstad 2 16.00
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK – BKV Norrtälje Over 1.5 1.19
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Skiljebo SK – IFK Lidingo Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Gamla Upsala SK – Karlslunds IF HFK X2 1.30
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand FC Gute – Forward 1 or 2 1.23
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Valbo FF – Morön BK 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Söderhamns FF – Taftea IK 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Haninge – Huddinge IF 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Assyriska – Sleipner 2 1.30
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Värmbols FC – FC Linkoping City 2 1.30
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sylvia – Boo FK Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Motala – Örebro Syrianska IF 1X 1.35
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Lindome – Vinbergs IF Under 3.5 1.57
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Ullareds IK – Sävedalens IF Under 3.5 1.60
12:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Kvarnsvedens IK W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W. 1X 1.25
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Armadale SC – ECU Joondalup X2 1.24
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Floreat Athena – Perth Glory FC Youth Over 1.5 1.15
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Balcatta – Cockburn City X2 1.30
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Mandurah City – Joondalup United X2 1.27
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Sorrento FC – Inglewood United Under 3.5 1.75
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Subiaco AFC – Bayswater City 2 1.42
08:00:00 Aus. Western PL Perth SC – Stirling Lions 1X 1.20
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge North Eastern MetroStars – Cumberland United 1 1.27
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Para Hills Knights – Adelaide City 2 1.30
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Adelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide Olympic 1X 1.35
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Croydon Kings – West Torrens Birkalla SC 1 or 2 1.28
06:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Adelaide United Youth – Adelaide Comets 2 1.42
10:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Campbelltown City – West Adelaide Blues 1X 1.25
15:30:00 English Super League W. Birmingham City W. – Chelsea W. 2 1.45
15:30:00 English Super League W. Bristol City W. – Arsenal W. 2 1.04
15:30:00 English Super League W. Liverpool W. – Manchester City W. X2 1.16
17:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Atletico Atlanta – Tristan Suarez Over 1.5 1.23
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFK Malmö – IFK Berga 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Lunds BK – Kvarnby IK Over 1.5 1.13
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Lindsdals IF – KSF Prespa Birlik 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Vimmerby IF – Asarums IF FK Under 3.5 1.65
15:00:00 Icelandic 2 Deild UMF Tindastoll – Magni 2 1.38
17:00:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Völsungur – Vidir Gardur 2 1.38
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Olympic FC – Redlands United 1 1.28
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Moreton Bay Jets – Brisbane Strikers 1 1.28
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Queensland North Queensland – Northern Fury Over 1.5 1.09
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Brisbane City – Gold Coast City FC 1 or 2 1.22
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Western Pride – Brisbane Roar Youth 1X 1.40
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Mogi Mirim – Bragantino X2 1.28
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Volta Redonda – Tombense MG 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Sampaio Correa MA – Cuiaba 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Tupi MG – São Bento SP 1 or 2 1.32
10:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Kayserispor U21 – Istanbul Basaksehir U21 1X 1.32
12:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Galatasaray U21 – Konyaspor U21 Over 1.5 1.14
12:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Trabzonspor U21 – Bursaspor U21 1 1.35
01:30:00 United States USL Saint Louis FC – Toronto FC II 1X 1.22
23:05:00 United States USL Rochester Rhinos – FC Cincinnati Under 3.5 1.28
09:15:00 Czech MSFL SK Sigma Olomouc B – Hlucin 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Spartak Hulin – Mohelnice 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Viktoria Otrokovice – SK Unicov X2 1.32
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Vyskov – SK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Slovacko B – FK Trebic 1X 1.30
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Odra Petrkovice – HFK Olomouc 1X 1.28
09:15:00 Czech CFL Loko Vltavin – Prevysov 1X 1.25
09:15:00 Czech CFL TJ Jiskra Domažlice – Olympia HK X2 1.24
09:15:00 Czech CFL MFk Chrudim – Kraluv Dvur X2 1.24
09:30:00 Czech CFL Benesov – Mas Taborsko II 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Czech CFL Dobrovice – Slavoj Vyšehrad 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Czech CFL Tachov – Pisek Over 1.5 1.13
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Aucas – Gualaceo SC 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Ecuadorian Primera B America de Quito – Mushuc Runa 1 or 2 1.35
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Club Deportivo Técnico Universitario – Imbabura SC 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Portuguese Segunda Playoffs Leixoes – Praiense 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Portuguese Segunda Playoffs Merelinense FC – Academica Viseu X2 1.38
10:00:00 French Open M. Kyle Edmund – Kevin Anderson 2 1.6
11:00:00 French Open M. Fernando Verdasco – Pablo Cuevas 2 1.42
11:00:00 French Open M. Hyeon Chung – Kei Nishikori 2 1.30
11:00:00 French Open M. Andy Murray – Juan Martin Del Potro 1 1.30
12:00:00 French Open M. John Isner – Karen Khachanov 1 1.72
12:30:00 French Open M. Stanislas Wawrinka – Fabio Fognini 1 1.25

Leave a comment