Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 03 Iunie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueJuventus – Real MadridX21.42
12:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.38
15:00:00Turkish Super LigAdanaspor – Fenerbahce21.32
15:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Konyaspor11.22
15:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Alanyaspor11.30
15:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Osmanlispor11.23
15:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – BursasporX21.42
01:30:00Friendly InternationalsNicaragua – BoliviaX21.32
01:30:00Friendly InternationalsChile – Burkina FasoOver 3.51.75
11:00:00Friendly InternationalsEthiopia – UgandaX21.40
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsPortugal – CyprusOver 2.51.47
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds FK – GIF Sundsvall11.28
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – ÖrebroUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanJönköpings Södra – MalmöX21.17
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – JJK Jyvaskyla1X1.20
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – VPS VaasaUnder 3.51.17
16:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSeinajoen JK – Inter Turku1X1.22
14:30:00Norwegian EliteserienTromso – Valerenga1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – LillestroemUnder 3.51.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Atlético Paranaense1X1.20
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Vitoria BAOver 1.51.27
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Santos1X1.22
01:15:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Atlético de Rafaela1X1.25
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – Velez Sarsfield1 or 21.32
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Temperley – Club Atletico TalleresX21.27
21:15:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – Colon de Santa Fe1X1.16
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Newell’s Old BoysX21.40
14:00:00Toulon TournamentCzech Republic U19 – Indonesia U1911.35
16:30:00Toulon TournamentScotland U20 – Brazil U2011.35
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Degerfors11.35
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – FrejOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Norrby IF1X1.16
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska FC – Dalkurd FFX21.30
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenOPS JP – TPSX21.19
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHonka – AC OuluOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – EIFOver 1.51.21
04:00:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – San Jose Earthquakes1X1.17
18:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Philadelphia Union1X1.20
22:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Minnesota UnitedOver 1.51.18
22:30:00United States MLSVancouver White Caps – Atlanta United FC1X1.27
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueMontana – FK Septemvri Sofia1 or 21.32
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueFerroviário da Beira – Al-MerrikhX21.16
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZanaco – Coton SportOver 1.51.38
22:45:00CAF Champions LeagueEtoile Sportive du Sahel – Al Hilal OmdurmanOver 1.51.35
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupKampala City Council FC – Rivers United1X1.22
15:30:00CAF Confed. CupCF Mounana – Horoya AC1X1.25
22:00:00CAF Confed. CupSmouha SC – Al Hilal Al ObayedOver 1.51.35
16:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueAarau – Neuchatel XamaxX21.30
16:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueLe Mont – ServetteX21.32
16:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWil – SchaffhausenX21.28
16:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWinterthur – ChiassoUnder 3.51.50
16:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueFC Zürich – Wohlen11.28
01:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Fuerza Amarilla S.c.Over 2.51.62
01:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD River Plate Ecuador – Barcelona Guayaquil21.45
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ANacional – Macara1X1.25
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Liverpool Montevideo1 or 21.30
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Juventud de Las Piedras1X1.24
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio – Nacional MontevideoX21.35
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – CA CerroUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 or 21.27
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Radomiak RadomX21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Rozwoj KatowiceX21.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaWarta Poznan – Olimpia Zambrow1X1.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Kotwica KolobrzegX21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPolonia Warsaw – Rakow Czestochowa1 or 21.23
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOdra Opole – Polonia Bytom11.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Belchatow – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiUnder 3.51.40
15:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Avenir Marsa – Olympique de Medenine1 or 21.35
12:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFK Isloch Minsk – FC SlutskX21.28
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueGorodeya – FK Krumkachy MinskOver 1.51.45
16:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFK Gomel – Neman GrodnoOver 1.51.45
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Guangzhou Evergrande21.42
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Tianjin Songjiang1X1.19
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Liaoning HongyunOver 2.51.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Hebei China Fortune FCUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Nomme Kalju FC21.32
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTartu JK Tammeka – Flora Tallinn21.22
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Oita TrinitaX21.42
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Kamatamare SanukiOver 1.51.28
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Nagoya Grampus – Zwiegen KanazawaOver 1.51.28
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Shonan Bellmare – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.22
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Tokushima VortisX21.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Jef United ChibaX21.35
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Union ComercioUnder 3.51.35
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.22
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BCeara CE – Londrina PROver 1.51.42
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BSanta Cruz – ABC Futebol1X1.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Guarani SP1X1.25
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BLuverdense – Criciuma SCUnder 3.51.24
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BInternacional RS – Juventude RS11.35
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Stellenbosch FC1 or 21.32
01:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Club Almagro1X1.14
19:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Independiente Rivadavia1X1.17
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – CA Brown De Adrogue1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Club Atletico Parana1X1.24
21:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin Tucuman – Ferro Carril OesteUnder 3.51.18
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Central Córdoba1X1.18
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraIndependiente FBC – Cerro Porteno21.55
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani Asuncion – Deportivo CapiataOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – FC Chindia TargovisteOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CS MioveniOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – FC Lahti AkatemiaUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – KiffenOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – MikkeliX21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampere United – MuSaX21.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BViikingit – EspaOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – NuPSOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BPeimari United – Salon PalloilijatX21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVIFK Vaasa – GBK1X1.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJBK – AC Kajaani21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Brumunddal21.40
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vidar – FanaOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraEnskede IK – Brage21.20
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraAkropolis – Vasalunds IFUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – RosengardOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Skövde AIK1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraKristianstad – Ljungskile SK1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraAssyriska BK – Mjallby AIFX21.42
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLLogan Lightning – Mitchelton FCX21.35
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLSouths United SC – Ipswich KnightsOver 1.51.05
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLLions FC – Albany Creek1X1.18
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLEastern Suburbs Brisbane – CapalabaOver 2.51.15
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLGrange Thistle – Peninsula PowerX21.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaNorth Geelong Warriors – Kingston City FCX21.38
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Bulleen LionsOver 1.51.13
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Pascoe Vale1X1.28
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – Víkingur Gøta1X1.28
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – Runavik21.35
16:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – TB Tvoroyri1X1.25
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FK LiepajaUnder 3.51.27
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Blacktown City FCX21.17
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBonnyrigg White Eagles – Manly UnitedX21.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWHakoah Sydney City – APIA Leichhardt TigersX21.27
10:45:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Parramatta EaglesOver 1.51.05
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Poprad – Spartak Trnava B1X1.20
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persiba Balikpapan – Pusamania Borneo1 or 21.30
14:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Semen Padang1X1.22
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Persipura JayapuraOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – Fram ReykjavikX21.20
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – Kopavogs1X1.22
16:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIR Reykjavik – Thor AkureyriX21.28
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Kaisar Kyzylorda1X1.16
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Ordabasy – Taraz11.35
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Astana – Atyrau11.35
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – FC Shakhter KaragandyOver 2.51.57
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Okzhetpes1X1.15
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Huanghai – Dalian Transcend1X1.15
12:00:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Lijiang JiayunhaoOver 1.51.28
12:35:00Chinese League 1Shenzhen – Beijing Renhe1 or 21.30
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Enterprises Group F.C – Baoding Yingli Yitong1X1.18
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Suwon FC1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeongnam FC – Ansan Greeners1X1.23
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Klepp W. – Trondheims W.1X1.35
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Kolbotn W.Over 3.51.80
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Stabaek W.Over 3.52.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Karlstad216.00
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – BKV NorrtäljeOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – IFK LidingoOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – Karlslunds IF HFKX21.30
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Forward1 or 21.23
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandValbo FF – Morön BK1X1.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSöderhamns FF – Taftea IK1X1.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Haninge – Huddinge IF1X1.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska – Sleipner21.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – FC Linkoping City21.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – Boo FKOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – Örebro Syrianska IF1X1.35
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLindome – Vinbergs IFUnder 3.51.57
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Sävedalens IFUnder 3.51.60
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKvarnsvedens IK W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W.1X1.25
08:00:00Aus. Western PLArmadale SC – ECU JoondalupX21.24
08:00:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – Perth Glory FC YouthOver 1.51.15
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBalcatta – Cockburn CityX21.30
08:00:00Aus. Western PLMandurah City – Joondalup UnitedX21.27
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSorrento FC – Inglewood UnitedUnder 3.51.75
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSubiaco AFC – Bayswater City21.42
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth SC – Stirling Lions1X1.20
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeNorth Eastern MetroStars – Cumberland United11.27
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgePara Hills Knights – Adelaide City21.30
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide Olympic1X1.35
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCroydon Kings – West Torrens Birkalla SC1 or 21.28
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide United Youth – Adelaide Comets21.42
10:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCampbelltown City – West Adelaide Blues1X1.25
15:30:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Chelsea W.21.45
15:30:00English Super League W.Bristol City W. – Arsenal W.21.04
15:30:00English Super League W.Liverpool W. – Manchester City W.X21.16
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAtletico Atlanta – Tristan SuarezOver 1.51.23
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Malmö – IFK Berga1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandLunds BK – Kvarnby IKOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandLindsdals IF – KSF Prespa Birlik1 or 21.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandVimmerby IF – Asarums IF FKUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Tindastoll – Magni21.38
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildVölsungur – Vidir Gardur21.38
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Redlands United11.28
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Brisbane Strikers11.28
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandNorth Queensland – Northern FuryOver 1.51.09
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Gold Coast City FC1 or 21.22
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – Brisbane Roar Youth1X1.40
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CMogi Mirim – BragantinoX21.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Tombense MG1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CSampaio Correa MA – Cuiaba1X1.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTupi MG – São Bento SP1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kayserispor U21 – Istanbul Basaksehir U211X1.32
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – Konyaspor U21Over 1.51.14
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Trabzonspor U21 – Bursaspor U2111.35
01:30:00United States USLSaint Louis FC – Toronto FC II1X1.22
23:05:00United States USLRochester Rhinos – FC CincinnatiUnder 3.51.28
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Sigma Olomouc B – Hlucin1X1.24
16:00:00Czech MSFLSpartak Hulin – Mohelnice1X1.24
16:00:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – SK UnicovX21.32
16:00:00Czech MSFLVyskov – SK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž1 or 21.27
16:00:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – FK Trebic1X1.30
16:00:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – HFK Olomouc1X1.28
09:15:00Czech CFLLoko Vltavin – Prevysov1X1.25
09:15:00Czech CFLTJ Jiskra Domažlice – Olympia HKX21.24
09:15:00Czech CFLMFk Chrudim – Kraluv DvurX21.24
09:30:00Czech CFLBenesov – Mas Taborsko II1X1.18
16:00:00Czech CFLDobrovice – Slavoj Vyšehrad1X1.28
16:00:00Czech CFLTachov – PisekOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BAucas – Gualaceo SC1X1.25
19:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BAmerica de Quito – Mushuc Runa1 or 21.35
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BClub Deportivo Técnico Universitario – Imbabura SC1X1.14
15:00:00Portuguese Segunda PlayoffsLeixoes – Praiense1X1.16
17:00:00Portuguese Segunda PlayoffsMerelinense FC – Academica ViseuX21.38
10:00:00French Open M.Kyle Edmund – Kevin Anderson21.6
11:00:00French Open M.Fernando Verdasco – Pablo Cuevas21.42
11:00:00French Open M.Hyeon Chung – Kei Nishikori21.30
11:00:00French Open M.Andy Murray – Juan Martin Del Potro11.30
12:00:00French Open M.John Isner – Karen Khachanov11.72
12:30:00French Open M.Stanislas Wawrinka – Fabio Fognini11.25