Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 03 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Hammarby IF1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens IF – KalmarOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund – Rosenborg21.55
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHonka – GnistanOver 2.51.42
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – HafnarfjordurX21.27
14:30:00Euro Champ. U19Bulgaria U19 – England U1921.35
17:00:00Euro Champ. U19Germany U19 – Netherlands U191X1.25
09:30:00Club FriendliesTambov – FK Krumkachy Minsk1X1.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesChelyabinsk – Ural Ekaterinburg Youth1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesShakhtar Donetsk – OB OdenseOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Club FriendliesRudar Velenje – Istra 1961Over 1.51.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesBorac Cacak – Concordia ChiajnaX21.38
21:45:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Clan Juvenil – Universidad Catolica del EcuadorX21.27
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Tala’ea El Geish1X1.22
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – Neman GrodnoOver 1.51.35
20:15:00Icelandic CupLeiknir Reykjavik – IA AkranesX21.38
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Albirex Niigata FC21.40
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Khalsa – Home United21.40
01:30:00United States NASLSan Francisco Deltas – Puerto Rico FC1X1.17
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Mitra KukarOver 1.51.18
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – Persela Lamongan11.35
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS TNI – AremaX21.38
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Fylkir ReykjavikX21.42
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Tallinn II – FC Kuressaare1 or 21.22
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Gyeongnam1 or 21.30
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – FC Anyang1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Gyeongju W. – Icheon Daekyo Women1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Seoul City Amazones Women – Hyundai Steel Red Angels1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Gumi Sportstoto – Busan Sangmu11.23
01:30:00Colombian Primera BDeportivo Pereira – LlanerosOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Dominic Thiem – Vasek Pospisil11.35
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Adrian Mannarino – Feliciano Lopez21.17
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Jeremy Chardy – Tomas Berdych21.16
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Grigor Dimitrov – Diego Schwartzman11.05