Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Iulie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Euro ChampionshipFrance – IcelandOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – KuopioUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – HIFKUnder 3.51.20
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenValerenga – OddX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStabaek – SogndalUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenMolde – VikingOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenSarpsborg – Brann1X1.30
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Gremio RS1 or 21.35
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Vitoria BAOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Flamengo1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Sao Paulo SP1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Santa Cruz1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFigueirense – Atletico MineiroX21.35
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – MjondalenX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bryne – Strommen1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Hodd – Ranheim1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – KristiansundX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandefjord – Levanger1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker – KFUM OsloUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Kongsvinger1X1.25
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanAssyriska – IK Sirius FKX21.22
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – TPS1 or 21.33
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJazz – EIF1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – AC Oulu1X1.22
02:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Philadelphia Union1X1.20
17:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Red Bull New YorkX21.45
03:00:00Club FriendliesGuadalajara Chivas – Atletico Monarcas Morelia1 or 21.33
09:00:00Club FriendliesFC Lokomotiva Kosice – Partizan Bardejov1X1.35
10:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – YeniseyOver 2.51.18
10:30:00Club FriendliesChojniczanka Chojnice – Viitorul Constanta21.48
13:00:00Club FriendliesSkive – Midtjylland21.55
14:00:00Club FriendliesSonnenhof Grossaspach – Stuttgart21.45
15:30:00Club FriendliesKriens – Monaco21.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesSpartak Moscow – Rudar Velenje11.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – Celtic1 or 21.30
22:00:00Club FriendliesAmerica Mexico – Leon1 or 21.30
23:00:00Club FriendliesCruz Azul – CF MonterreyX21.25
17:30:00Ecuador Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Fuerza Amarilla S.c.Over 1.51.22
17:15:00Ecuador Serie ANacional – Club Sport Emelec1 or 21.35
17:30:00Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa – AucasUnder 3.51.28
22:30:00Ecuador Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Universidad Catolica del EcuadorOver 1.51.25
21:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary11.25
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Minsk – Slavia Mozyr11.35
17:00:00Belarus P.LeagueGranit Mikashevichi – Belshina Bobruisk1X1.30
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Hangzhou Greentown1X1.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.17
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune – Shanghai SIPGX21.40
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Chongqing Lifan1X1.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Changchun YataiOver 1.51.28
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Yokohama FC1X1.18
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Kamatamare Sanuki1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Cerezo OsakaX21.22
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Shimizu S-PulseX21.38
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Tokyo VerdyX21.40
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Matsumoto YamagaX21.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – V-Varen NagasakiX21.35
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Renofa Yamaguchi1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Gifu – KyotoX21.30
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Ehime – Jef United ChibaX21.33
11:30:00Japan J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Machida ZelviaX21.25
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Deportivo Municipal1X1.22
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDefensor La Bocana – FBC Melgar1 or 21.33
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraInti Gas Deportes – Real GarcilasoUnder 3.51.25
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Alianza LimaUnder 3.51.28
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Alianza AtleticoOver 1.51.35
10:00:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Jeju UnitedX21.35
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueGwangju FC – Pohang SteelersX21.35
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon City FC – Jeonbuk MotorsX21.17
15:00:00Iceland CupValur Reykjavik – Fylkir ReykjavikOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Iceland CupBreidablik Kopavogur – IBV Vestmannaeyja1X1.18
01:45:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Millonarios1 or 21.35
21:15:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Fortaleza FC1X1.16
23:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Boyaco Chico11.22
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Zulia – Urena SC1X1.28
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes De Caracas – Zamora CFX21.18
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Portuguesa11.35
21:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – ZuliaOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Deportivo PetareOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – MonagasOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – TrujillanosUnder 3.51.25
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Thanh Hoa1 or 21.30
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQuang Nam – Sai Gon1X1.33
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Can Tho – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1X1.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Dong ThapOver 2.51.52
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Binh DuongX21.28
11:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Than Quang Ninh1 or 21.30
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Long AnOver 2.51.35
02:00:00North American Soccer LeagueRayo OKC – FC EdmontonUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AGnistan – SudetOver 1.51.42
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – Kultsu FC1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMPS – VaajakoskiX21.33
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – KäPa1 or 21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASC Kufu 98 – Kuusysi Lahti1 or 21.28
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BViikingit – FC Aland1X1.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BBK-46 – Klubi 04Over 1.51.42
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspa – SalPaX21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHonka – KiffenOver 2.51.38
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVirkiä – Musan Salama21.09
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – OPS JP1 or 21.28
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – VIFK VaasaUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Follo – Skeid1X1.33
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraSleipner – Vasalund21.55
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – OddevoldUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraQviding FIF – Oskarshamns AIK1 or 21.30
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraMjallby – Utsiktens BKUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraTvååkers IF – KSF Prespa BirlikX21.30
17:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraNorrby – Höllvikens GIF1X1.22
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLUQ FC – Queensland Lions SC21.12
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Knights – Richmond1X1.25
08:30:00Aus. Victoria PLOakleigh Cannons – Avondale Heights1X1.30
09:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHeidelberg United – Northcote CityOver 2.51.28
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeManly United – Wollongong Wolves11.25
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown City FC – Hakoah11.30
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney Olympic – Parramatta EaglesUnder 3.51.60
07:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney United – Blacktown SpartansOver 2.51.30
13:00:00Singaporean CupCeres La Salle FC – Dpmm FCOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Indonesian Super LigaPusamania Borneo FC – Persija JakartaL1X1.18
14:30:00Indonesian Super LigaPS Tni – Persela Lamongan1X1.22
15:30:00Indonesian Super LigaSriwijaya – Persipura Jayapura1X1.22
15:30:00Indonesian Super LigaBhayangkara Surabaya United – Bali United1X1.20
13:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTaldykorgan – Kairat Almaty21.55
13:30:00Kazakhstan P.LgeOrdabasy – Atyrau1X1.18
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTobol Kostanay – Irtysh PavlodarX21.33
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAktobe – Akzhaiyk OralskOver 1.51.33
06:00:00Aus. ACT Prem LgeCanberra FC – Tuggeranong UnitedOver 2.51.20
09:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Guizhou ZhichengX21.40
12:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcendence FC – Shanghai Shenxin1 or 21.33
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Wuhan Zall1X1.16
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.35
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChainat – SisaketUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Chiangrai UnitedOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBBCU – Navy Football ClubX21.45
15:00:00Norway Toppserien WTrondheims W. – Valerenga W.Over 1.51.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandDalstorps IF – Hoganas BK1 or 21.28
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgårdens IF Dff – Linkopings W.21.15
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – Kristianstads Dff W.Under 3.51.42
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Olympic – Adelaide CometsX21.40
20:00:00Colombia Primera BBogota FC – Deportes QuindioUnder 3.51.30
21:00:00Colombia Primera BLeones FC – Real Cartagena1X1.28
21:30:00Colombia Primera BDeportes Pereira – Tigres FCOver 1.51.35
23:30:00Colombia Primera BCucuta Deportivo – CD Real SantanderOver 2.51.85
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueOlympic FC – Redlands United1 or 21.20
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CBoa MG – Portuguesa SP1X1.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Botafogo PBX21.40
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CJuventude RS – Tombense MG1X1.25
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CFortaleza CE – ASA1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CCuiaba – America RN1X1.18
01:30:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Saint Louis FC1X1.30
03:30:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Orange County Blues1X1.20
11:30:00Wimbledon M.Roger Federer – Steve Johnson11.15
11:30:00Wimbledon M.Sam Querrey – Nicolas Mahut21.62
11:30:00Wimbledon M.David Goffin – Milos Raonic21.22
11:30:00Wimbledon W.Misaki Doi – Angelique Kerber21.15
11:30:00Wimbledon W.Simona Halep – Madison Keys21.65
11:30:00Wimbledon W.Agnieszka Radwanska – Dominika Cibulkova11.55