Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 03 Decembrie 2016

 

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – ChelseaUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – WatfordUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – Burnley1X1.15
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Swansea11.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSunderland – LeicesterX21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – SouthamptonX21.33
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Arsenal21.65
16:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Paris Saint-Germain21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – LilleUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Bastia11.28
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Lorient1X1.28
19:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Lyon21.52
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – NantesUnder 3.51.18
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Borussia M’gladbachOver 1.51.16
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Hertha BerlinUnder 3.51.22
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Cologne1X1.30
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – FreiburgOver 1.51.17
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.33
17:30:00German BundesligaLeipzig – Schalke 041X1.28
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Atalanta11.35
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – SevilleX21.22
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Real Madrid1X1.25
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – VillarrealX21.33
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Espanyol11.22
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles – HeerenveenX21.25
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieExcelsior Rotterdam – AZX21.18
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieRoda – PSV Eindhoven21.28
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Zwolle1X1.20
17:00:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – OostendeOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – Mouscron-Peruwelz1X1.20
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWesterlo – Gent21.40
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Vaduz11.35
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Basel1 or 21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipBurton Albion – Rotherham1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Preston North End1X1.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – DerbyX21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Huddersfield1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – BrightonX21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Brentford1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Reading1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Ipswich1X1.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Barnsley1X1.28
17:30:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Aston VillaX21.45
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Sandhausen1X1.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 21860 Munich – Dynamo Dresden1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BLatina – Virtus Entella1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BBari – Salernitana1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Spal1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – Brescia1X1.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BPro Vercelli – PisaUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – FrosinoneUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BAvellino – AscoliUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BNovara – Vicenza1X1.15
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Almeria1X1.28
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Elche1 or 21.35
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaUCAM Murcia – Lugo1X1.28
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – ZaragozaUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave – Tondela1X1.20
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Vitoria SetubalOver 2.51.58
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Sporting Braga11.35
12:15:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Celtic21.16
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Inverness CT1X1.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – DundeeX21.45
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – HeartsX21.33
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Partick1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – AberdeenUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – St PoltenOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Mattersburg1X1.28
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Austria ViennaX21.38
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Altach11.28
12:45:00French CupVilleneuve D’Ascq Metropole – Reims21.15
13:00:00French CupSedan – Epinal21.15
13:30:00French CupCholet – LavalX21.35
13:30:00French CupSarre Union – Strasbourg21.42
13:30:00French CupCluses Scionzier – Auxerre21.20
14:00:00French CupMarseille Consolat – Hyères1X1.65
14:30:00French CupStade Briochin – ChateaurouxX21.35
15:00:00French CupViry-Chatillon – ASM BelfortaineX21.35
17:00:00French CupAles – Ajaccio GFCO21.52
17:00:00French CupLe Mans – FC Chambly ThelleX21.35
17:00:00French CupPontivy – Brest21.22
19:00:00French CupLe Portel – Ajaccio21.22
11:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – AntalyasporOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Besiktas1X1.25
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePlatanias – Panionios1 or 21.42
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVeria – PanetolikosX21.30
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueKerkyra – AEK Athens21.70
15:00:00English FA CupLuton – Solihull Moors F.C.11.35
15:00:00English FA CupShrewsbury – FleetwoodX21.42
15:00:00English FA CupCarlisle – Rochdale1 or 21.33
15:00:00English FA CupBlackpool – BrackleyOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English FA CupCharlton – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.33
15:00:00English FA CupChesterfield – WycombeUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English FA CupSutton – CheltenhamX21.42
15:00:00English FA CupPlymouth Argyle – Newport1X1.25
13:30:00Scottish FA CupBeith Juniors – Greenock Morton21.09
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStirling Albion – Wick AcademyOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStranraer – East KilbrideOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Scottish FA CupFormartine United – AnnanX21.42
15:00:00Scottish FA CupStenhousemuir – Forres Mechanics11.30
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenHorsens – ViborgX21.42
17:30:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – RandersOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Ural EkaterinburgOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRostov – Zenit St PetersburgX21.40
14:00:00Czech First LigaZbrojovka Brno – MFK Okd Karvina1X1.18
14:00:00Czech First LigaVysocina Jihlava – Slovan LiberecX21.42
14:00:00Czech First LigaSparta Prague – Teplice11.33
18:45:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – Viktoria PlzenX21.22
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Korona KielceUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.38
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Lechia GdanskX21.42
00:15:00Argentinian PrimeraQuilmes Atletico Club – SarmientoUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraHuracan – ColonUnder 3.51.16
20:45:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Rafaela – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.38
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Banfield1X1.20
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTigre – CA Aldosivi1X1.18
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraOlimpo Bahia Blanca – San LorenzoX21.33
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Tucuman1 or 21.38
16:00:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division BTubize – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1 or 21.35
10:30:00Japan J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Kashima Antlers1X1.30
09:00:00Club FriendliesPTT Rayong FC – Sukhothai FC21.45
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Dynamo Kiev21.20
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Volyn Lutsk1X1.15
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Lugansk – Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk11.35
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Rijeka1X1.25
16:15:00Croatian 1. HNLCibalia – Lokomotiva ZagrebX21.42
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – Hansa Lüneburg1 or 21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – TSV Havelse1 or 21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. North1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – LubeckX21.20
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Wolfsburg IIX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – DoncasterX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Crawley Town1X1.30
13:00:00Bulgaria P.LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1X1.18
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLevski Sofia – Slavia Sofia11.22
13:00:00Slovenian Division 1Mik Celje – Nova Gorica1X1.20
15:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Koper – Aluminij Kidricevo1X1.17
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Maribor – Rudar Velenje11.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – DumbartonOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Ayr1X1.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – St MirrenOver 1.51.25
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.35
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi FC – Haladas1X1.25
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – UjpestX21.45
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – FerencvarosX21.28
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Vasas Budapest – Diosgyori Vtk11.35
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Gyirmot SE – Budapest HonvedX21.22
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – VideotonX21.35
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Tatran Presov – Spartak Myjava1 or 21.35
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Zp Sport PodbrezovaX21.35
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Dunajska Streda1 or 21.35
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZilina – TrencinOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Apoel NicosiaX21.42
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anagennisi Derynia – AEK Larnaca21.14
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Karmiotissa Polemidion – Nea SalaminaX21.22