Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 August 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30 French Ligue 2 Nancy – Tours 1X 1.14
19:15 German Bundesliga 2 Leipzig – Greuther Furth 1X 1.12
18:00 Danish Superligaen Nordsjaelland – AaB Aalborg X2 1.38
18:05 Swedish Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall – Hammarby IF X2 1.42
16:30 Finnish Veikkausliiga KooTeePee – Vaasa 1 or 2 1.30
17:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow – Rubin Kazan 1X 1.14
17:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce – Ruch Chorzow Under 3.5 1.20
22:00 Argentinian Primera Tigre – Quilmes Atletico Club 1X 1.14
18:00 Norwegian Division 1 Brann – Levanger 1 1.30
18:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ranheim – Sogndal X2 1.35
18:30 Swedish Superettan Mjallby – GAIS Göteborg X2 1.40
04:00 Club Friendlies CF Monterrey – Benfica X2 1.30
18:30 Club Friendlies Dagenham and Redbridge – Crystal Palace X2 1.18
19:30 Club Friendlies Northwood – Barnet 2 1.28
19:45 Club Friendlies Worksop Town – Boston X2 1.11
19:00 Bulgaria P.League Litex Lovech – Montana 1 1.33
19:00 Romania Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest – ACS Poli Timisoara Under 3.5 1.20
18:45 Swiss Ch.League Winterthur – Wohlen Under 3.5 1.48
17:30 Austrian 1st Division Wacker Innsbruck – LASK Linz X2 1.28
18:30 Egypt Premier League Zamalek – Wadi Degla Over 1.5 1.30
16:00 Ireland League Cup Shamrock Rovers – St Patrick’s 1 or 2 1.25
17:00 Ireland League Cup Galway FC – Dundalk X2 1.10
17:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Sillamae Kalev – Flora Tallinn X2 1.13
19:15 Peru Primera Division Alianza Atletico – Deportivo San Martin Under 3.5 1.20
21:30 Peru Primera Division UTC de Cajamarca – Juan Aurich 1X 1.22
10:00 Russian Division 1 Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Baltika Kaliningrad Under 3.5 1.18
10:00 Russian Division 1 Energia Khabarovsk – Sibir Novosibirsk 1 or 2 1.25
13:00 Russian Division 1 Yenisey – Spartak-2 Moscow Under 3.5 1.20
14:45 Russian Division 1 Tom Tomsk – Arsenal Tula Under 3.5 1.25
15:00 Russian Division 1 FK Tyumen – Kamaz Nab Chelny 1X 1.20
15:00 Russian Division 1 Gazovik Orenburg – Zenit St Petersburg II 1X 1.13
16:00 Russian Division 1 Torpedo Armavir – FK Tosno X2 1.28
16:30 Russian Division 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Radian Baikal Irkutsk Over 1.5 1.35
17:00 Russian Division 1 FC Sokol Saratov – Volga Novgorod Under 3.5 1.20
18:00 Russian Division 1 Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Fakel Voronezh 1X 1.15
02:00 Colombian Primera A Patriotas – Junior F.C Under 3.5 1.17
01:00 Canada Soccer Lge Burlington SC – York Region Shooters 1 or 2 1.25
16:00 Latvian Virsliga BFC Daugavpils – FS Metta LU Over 1.5 1.20
11:30 S. Korea K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC – FC Anyang 1X 1.25
18:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IFK Skövde FK – Tibro AIK X2 1.18
18:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Syrianska Kerbura – Strömsbergs IF Over 1.5 1.15
18:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sylvia – AFK Linkoping 1X 1.17
18:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand FC Linkoping City – Vimmerby IF 1X 1.16
13:00 German Regionall. West Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Borussia Dortmund II X2 1.25
10:00 Czech FK Mlada Boleslav – FK Teplice Over 2.5 1.18
12:00 Czech AC Sparta Praha – Dukla Praha 1 1.25
09:00 Kitzbuhel ATP Jiri Vesely – Nicolas Almagro 2 1.62
09:00 Kitzbuhel ATP Jurgen Melzer – Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 1.75
09:00 Kitzbuhel ATP Jan-Lennard Struff – Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 1.20
10:30 Kitzbuhel ATP Pablo Carreno-Busta – Federico Delbonis 2 1.75
12:00 Kitzbuhel ATP Diego Schwartzman – Albert Ramos 2 1.48
13:10 Kitzbuhel ATP Kenny De Schepper – Paul-Henri Mathieu 2 1.28

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment