Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 03 Aprilie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Sampdoria11.30
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Las Palmas11.30
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Las Palmas1X1.27
19:45:00French Ligue 2Strasbourg – Sochaux1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – AvellinoOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSevilla Atletico – NumanciaUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Adanaspor11.32
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenSonderjyske – Copenhagen21.60
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – IF Elfsborg1 or 21.35
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens IF – IK Sirius1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – Jönköpings Södra1X1.23
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – FC Orenburg11.35
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFK Rostov – FK Krasnodar1 or 21.38
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienValerenga – Viking1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRuch Chorzow – Piast GliwiceUnder 3.51.30
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraOlimpo Bahia Blanca – San Martin-San Juan1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖrgryte IS – Varbergs1 or 21.32
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueGalway United – Sligo Rovers1 or 21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Jong UtrechtOver 2.51.25
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Viitorul ConstantaUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Ermis Aradippou1 or 21.32
20:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFafe – Porto BX21.38
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueChiasso – ServetteX21.27
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Ashkelon FC – MS Ashdod1 or 21.38
16:00:00Morocco GNF IWydad Casablanca – FAR Rabat1X1.23
20:00:00Ireland League CupFinn Harps – Cockhill Celtic11.24
13:15:00AFC CupSafa – Al HiddX21.22
15:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – KhaitanOver 2.51.42
15:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al Tadhamon1X1.23
17:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al-SahelUnder 3.51.30
17:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salibikhaet – Al Arabi21.45
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – Balikesirspor1X1.23
18:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueCape Town City FC – Chippa UnitedOver 1.51.40
19:45:00English National LeagueLincoln – Dagenham and RedbridgeOver 1.51.27
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sportivo Trinidense1X1.25
15:00:00Romania Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.32
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Bentleigh GreensX21.22
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueClub Brugge II – Kortrijk IIOver 1.51.08
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – St. Truidense IIOver 1.51.06
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Charleroi II – Royal Excel Mouscron IIOver 1.51.11
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSporting Lokeren II – Genk II1 or 21.24
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueWaasland-Beveren II – Oostende II1 or 21.25
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueZulte Waregem II – Eupen II11.28
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGent II – Anderlecht II1 or 21.25
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueMechelen II – Westerlo II1X1.23
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Ludogorets Razgrad II – Nesebar1X1.23
22:00:00Chilean Primera BCurico Unido – Union La Calera11.27
11:45:00Thailand Premier LeaguePort FC – Ubon Umt Utd1 or 21.28
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – Bangkok GlassX21.23
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueThailand Honda FC – Chiangrai United21.40
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Ratchaburi FC1X1.27
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBuriram United – Muangthong UnitedX21.40
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeaguePattaya United – Sisaket1X1.24
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok United – Sukhothai FCOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima – Super Power Samut PrakanOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBEC Tero Sasana – Suphanburi1X1.23
20:00:00Iceland League CupFylkir Reykjavik – FjölnirX21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Burgess Hill Town1 or 21.28
19:15:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – Bayreuth1X1.25
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterEnergomash Belgorod – ChertanovoOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Pskov-747 – Strogino1X1.15
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestDolgoprudny – FK Torpedo VladimirOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestDnepr Smolensk – SolarisX21.38
12:00:00Czech U21AC Sparta Praha – Slavia PrahaOver 1.51.08
14:00:00Czech U21MFK Okd Karvina – Slovan Liberec1X1.32
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – Barracas Central1X1.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – UAI UrquizaUnder 3.51.13
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada1X1.18
13:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Newcastle United U23 – Reading U231X1.24
14:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Swansea City U23 – Brighton U23Over 1.51.18
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Liverpool U23 – Norwich City U23Over 2.51.53
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Portsmouth U23 – Colchester United U231X1.27
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – College Europa21.15
19:45:00English Northern PremierHednesford Town – Stourbridge1 or 21.28
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – Adanaspor U21Over 1.51.15
17:30:00Estonian II LiigaFC Nõmme United – Tabasalu FC CharmaOver 1.51.15
19:30:00N. Ireland Intermediate CupLinfield Swifts – Newington YCOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Charleston WTAKaterina Siniakova – Monica Puig21.72
17:00:00Charleston WTAKayla Day – Alison Riske21.57
18:00:00Charleston WTALesya Tsurenko – Laura Siegemund11.85
18:00:00Charleston WTALara Arruabarrena-Vecino – Andrea Petkovic11.65
18:00:00Charleston WTAKateryna Bondarenko – Evgeniya Rodina11.50
18:30:00Charleston WTAAna Bogdan – Jelena Ostapenko21.40