Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Aprilie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:30:00 Eng. Premier League Leicester – Southampton Under 3.5 1.22
16:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester United – Everton 1X 1.22
13:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nantes – Lille 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bastia – Marseille X2 1.28
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lorient – Lyon X2 1.22
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – Hertha Berlin 1X 1.18
16:30:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Cologne 1 or 2 1.28
11:30:00 Italian Serie A Udinese Calcio – Napoli 2 1.45
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Lazio – Roma X2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Fiorentina – Sampdoria Over 1.5 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Chievo – Palermo Under 3.5 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Genoa – Frosinone Over 1.5 1.25
14:01:00 Italian Serie A Atalanta – Milan X2 1.28
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Torino 1X 1.14
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Athletic Bilbao – Granada Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Malaga – Espanyol 1X 1.18
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Villarreal X2 1.38
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Seville – Real Sociedad Over 1.5 1.20
11:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen – Vitesse X2 1.28
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Roda – Heerenveen Under 3.5 1.35
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie ADO Den Haag – Groningen 1X 1.22
15:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Ajax – Zwolle 1 1.25
17:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Anderlecht – KRC Genk 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Waasland-Beveren – Standard Liege X2 1.30
12:45:00 Swiss Super League Lugano – Sion X2 1.38
12:45:00 Swiss Super League Thun – Grasshopper 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Basel – Young Boys 1X 1.13
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Frankfurt FSV – Nuremberg X2 1.16
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Karlsruhe – 1860 Munich 1X 1.20
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Kaiserslautern – Sandhausen 1X 1.13
16:30:00 Italian Serie B Novara – Salernitana Calcio Over 1.5 1.33
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Gimnastic Tarragona – Cordoba Under 3.5 1.22
16:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Tenerife – Lugo 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Valladolid – Almeria 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Numancia – Huesca 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Girona FC – Osasuna 1X 1.14
18:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Albacete – Alaves 1 or 2 1.33
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Uniao Madeira – Vitoria Setubal 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Estoril – Pacos Ferreira 1X 1.22
19:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Moreirense – Rio Ave X2 1.35
12:30:00 Scottish Premiership Aberdeen – Hamilton Over 1.5 1.25
14:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna – Salzburg X2 1.33
11:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Sivasspor – Bursaspor 1 or 2 1.33
11:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir – Mersin Idman Yurdu Over 1.5 1.28
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Antalyaspor – Akhisar 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Fenerbahce – Osmanlispor Over 1.5 1.25
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Levadiakos – PAS Giannina 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Atromitos – Panetolikos Over 1.5 1.45
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Olympiakos – Panthrakikos Over 3.5 1.55
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Iraklis – Asteras Tripoli 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Panionios – PAOK Thessaloniki X2 1.30
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Kalloni – AEK Athens 2 1.18
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Panathinaikos – Veria Over 2.5 1.72
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Platanias – Xanthi 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Danish Superligaen OB Odense – Randers 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Copenhagen – Sonderjyske Over 1.5 1.35
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Midtjylland – Broendby Under 3.5 1.22
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK Solna – GIF Sundsvall Over 1.5 1.42
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hacken – Elfsborg Under 3.5 1.35
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Gefle – Helsingborg 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Falkenberg – IFK Göteborg 2 1.55
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Orebro – Djurgarden 1 or 2 1.30
12:30:00 Russian Premier League Mordovya Saransk – Krylya Samara Under 3.5 1.15
15:00:00 Russian Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow – Rubin Kazan 1X 1.17
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Zenit St Petersburg – CSKA Moscow 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Odd – Tromso 1 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Bodo/Glimt – Stabaek Under 3.5 1.42
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Aalesund – Brann Under 3.5 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Sarpsborg – Sogndal 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Stromsgodset – Haugesund Over 1.5 1.22
14:00:00 Czech First Liga FK Dukla Prague – SK Slavia Praha 1 or 2 1.28
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin – Piast Gliwice 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorzow – Wisla Krakow X2 1.33
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera Newell’s Old Boys – CA Aldosivi 1X 1.17
20:15:00 Argentinian Primera San Lorenzo – Belgrano 1X 1.13
21:15:00 Argentinian Primera San Martin San Juan – Argentinos Juniors 1X 1.14
21:45:00 Argentinian Primera Defensa Y Justicia – Arsenal Sarandi 1X 1.12
23:30:00 Argentinian Primera Velez Sarsfield – Godoy Cruz 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 Norwegian Division 1 Fredrikstad – Levanger 1X 1.14
16:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Jerv – Ranheim Under 3.5 1.28
16:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Asane – Kongsvinger 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Raufoss – KFUM Oslo Under 3.5 1.38
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Hodd – Bryne Under 3.5 1.42
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandefjord – Strommen Over 1.5 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ullensaker – Sandnes X2 1.33
13:00:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors – AFC United 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Ängelholms – Syrianska 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Ljungskile – Orgryte Under 3.5 1.28
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Assyriska – Dalkurd 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Tubize – Cercle Brugge Under 3.5 1.30
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Volyn Lutsk – Chornomorets Odessa Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Hoverla Uzhhorod – Olimpik Donetsk 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Osijek Over 2.5 1.65
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL RNK Split – Hajduk Split 1 or 2 1.33
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Eintracht Norderstedt – Hannover 96 II Under 3.5 1.15
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Weiche Flensburg – St. Pauli II Over 1.5 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Cloppenburg – Rehden X2 1.12
14:00:00 German Regionall. North SV Drochtersen/Assel – TSV Havelse 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Hildesheim – Meppen Under 3.5 1.35
14:00:00 German Regionall. North Oldenburg – TSV Schilksee Over 2.5 1.38
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Horsens – HB Køge 1X 1.20
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Silkeborg – Roskilde Over 1.5 1.33
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Nastved – Helsingør 1 or 2 1.28
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Fredericia – Skive 1X 1.22
18:15:00 Bulgaria P.League Ludogorets Razgrad – Botev Plovdiv Over 2.5 1.80
15:55:00 Slovenian Division 1 Zavrc – NK Koper 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Iasi – CS Universitatea Craiova 1 or 2 1.30
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Steaua – Targu Mures 1 1.25
13:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Vion Zlate Moravce – Trencin 2 1.42
14:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Pafos FC – AEL Limassol 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Aris Limassol – Ethnikos Achnas X2 1.33
14:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Ermis Aradippou – Doksa Katokopias 1X 1.14
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Omonia Nicosia – AEK Larnaca 1 or 2 1.22
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Sporting Gijon B – Celta Vigo B 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 UD Logrones – Real Valladolid B Over 1.5 1.38
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Santander – Guijuelo Over 1.5 1.45
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pena Sport – UD Somozas X2 1.14
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Izarra – Pontevedra 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Ferrol – Tudelano 1X 1.15
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Arandina – Cultural Leonesa 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Coruxo – Cacereno 1X 1.12
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CF Rayo Majadahonda – Barakaldo X2 1.22
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Madrid Castilla – Guadalajara 1X 1.17
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CD Ebro – SD Gernika 1X 1.13
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CF La Roda – Portugalete 1X 1.13
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Union Irun – Getafe B 1 1.25
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo – CD Mensajero 1X 1.11
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sestao – Toledo 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Talavera – SD Leioa 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atletico Baleares – Lleida 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Club Deportivo Eldense – Levante B 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Valencia CF Mestalla – Villarreal B X2 1.28
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Espanyol B – CD Llosetense 1X 1.13
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Olimpic – Hercules X2 1.28
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Sabadell – CF Reus Deportiu 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Pobla De Mafumet CF – Hospitalet 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Badalona – Barcelona B X2 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UD Cornella – UE Olot Over 1.5 1.48
10:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Almeria B – San Roque 1 or 2 1.28
10:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Sevilla Atletico – Linares 1 1.33
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Murcia – La Hoya Lorca CF 1X 1.11
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Merida UD – UD Melilla 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Balompedica Linense – Cádiz X2 1.22
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jaen – Villanovense 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Recreativo Huelva – Marbella 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cartagena – Algeciras 1X 1.11
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jumilla – Real Murcia X2 1.14
13:30:00 French Div. 1 Women Saint-Etienne W. – Paris SG W. 2 1.20
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Famalicao – Aves 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Vitoria Guimaraes B – Sporting Farense Under 3.5 1.20
14:00:00 Swiss Ch.League Schaffhausen – Chiasso Under 3.5 1.25
14:00:00 Swiss Ch.League Bienne – Neuchatel Xamax 1 or 2 1.28
11:45:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Katowice – Belchatow 1X 1.18
08:00:00 Australian A-League Brisbane Roar – Newcastle Jets 1 1.33
10:00:00 Australian A-League Perth Glory – Melbourne City 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 or 2 1.25
18:30:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Raanana 1 1.22
19:30:00 Brazilian Carioca Portuguesa RJ – Cabofriense RJ Under 3.5 1.22
19:30:00 Brazilian Carioca Bonsucesso – Friburguense 1 or 2 1.28
20:00:00 Brazilian Carioca Vasco da Gama – Volta Redonda Over 1.5 1.25
20:00:00 Brazilian Carioca Tigres Do Brasil RJ – Macae Esporte RJ X2 1.33
20:00:00 Brazilian Carioca America RJ – Resende 1 or 2 1.25
20:00:00 Brazilian Gaucho Gloria RS – Internacional RS X2 1.15
20:00:00 Brazilian Gaucho Veranopolis RS – Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Brazilian Gaucho Novo Hamburgo RS – Aimore RS 1X 1.15
20:00:00 Brazilian Gaucho Gremio RS – Juventude RS Over 1.5 1.25
20:00:00 Brazilian Gaucho Brasil De Pelotas RS – Passo Fundo RS Under 3.5 1.45
20:00:00 Brazilian Mineiro Uberlandia – Urt MG Under 3.5 1.20
20:00:00 Brazilian Mineiro Cruzeiro – Guarani Over 2.5 1.82
22:30:00 Brazilian Mineiro America MG – Boa MG Over 1.5 1.38
15:00:00 Brazilian Paulista XV de Piracicaba SP – Atletico Linense SP 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Brazilian Paulista Palmeiras – Corinthians X2 1.33
20:00:00 Brazilian Paulista Sao Bernardo – Red Bull Brasil SP 1X 1.25
22:30:00 Brazilian Paulista Capivariano SP – Santos 2 1.35
22:30:00 Brazilian Paulista Ituano SP – Mogi Mirim Over 1.5 1.30
22:30:00 Brazilian Paulista Novorizontino SP – Rio Claro SP 1 1.25
22:30:00 Brazilian Paulista Ferroviaria SP – Botafogo SP 1X 1.16
18:00:00 Ecuador Serie A Delfin SC – Aucas 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Uruguay Primera Montevideo Wanderers – CA Cerro 1 or 2 1.25
19:30:00 Uruguay Primera Liverpool Montevideo – Atletico Fenix Montevideo 1 or 2 1.25
19:30:00 Uruguay Primera Club Atletico Rentistas – Institucion Atletica Sud America 1 or 2 1.22
22:00:00 Uruguay Primera Penarol de Montevideo – Atletico River Plate (Uru) Over 1.5 1.20
14:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Radomiak Radom – Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1X 1.20
14:45:00 Egypt Premier League Misr Lel Makasa – Aswan SC Over 1.5 1.42
16:45:00 Egypt Premier League Al Masry – Smouha SC 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Belarus P.League Neman Grodno – Granit Mikashevichi 1 or 2 1.28
08:30:00 China Super League Changchun Yatai – Tianjin Teda 1 or 2 1.28
12:35:00 China Super League Shanghai Shenhua – Shijiazhuang Over 1.5 1.30
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Kyoto – Montedio Yamagata X2 1.35
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Ehime – Giravanz Kitakyushu Under 3.5 1.15
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Renofa Yamaguchi – Kamatamare Sanuki 1X 1.20
08:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Cerezo Osaka – Jef United Chiba 1X 1.22
17:15:00 Peruvian Primera Union Comercio – Juan Aurich Under 3.5 1.35
19:30:00 Peruvian Primera Real Garcilaso – Sport Huancayo Over 1.5 1.35
22:00:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo San Martin – UTC de Cajamarca Over 1.5 1.35
08:00:00 Russian Division 1 Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Arsenal Tula 2 1.60
11:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tom Tomsk – Yenisey Over 1.5 1.35
11:00:00 Russian Division 1 Zenit St Petersburg II – Energia Khabarovsk 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Russian Division 1 Kamaz Nab Chelny – Baltika Kaliningrad X2 1.25
12:00:00 Russian Division 1 Spartak-2 Moscow – Sibir Novosibirsk Under 3.5 1.22
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Gazovik Orenburg – Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan 1X 1.12
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Torpedo Armavir – Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1.33
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Fakel Voronezh – Volga Novgorod 1X 1.14
08:00:00 South Korea K-League Ulsan Hyundai – Jeonnam Dragons 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Chilean Primera Antofagasta – O’Higgins 1 or 2 1.25
14:30:00 English JP Trophy Barnsley – Oxford United 1 or 2 1.28
15:30:00 Czech Druhá Liga Slovan Varnsdorf – Hradec Kralova X2 1.30
11:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Boluspor – Kardemir Karabukspor X2 1.33
11:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Malatyaspor – Balikesirspor 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Samsunspor – Elazigspor Under 3.5 1.30
16:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Sanliurfaspor – Gaziantep BBK Under 3.5 1.16
16:15:00 Qatari Star League Al-Kharaityat – Al Khor 1 or 2 1.22
16:35:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Hajer – Najran X2 1.30
19:00:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Shabbab – AL Qadisiyah FC 1X 1.13
20:00:00 Brazilian Catarinense Joinville – Camboriu Over 1.5 1.28
22:30:00 Brazilian Catarinense Brusque – Avai 1X 1.13
20:00:00 Brazilian Goiano Vila Nova – Aparecidense GO 1X 1.14
20:00:00 Brazilian Goiano Anapolis GO – Trindade GO 1X 1.18
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Crucero Del Norte – All Boys Under 3.5 1.16
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gim. Esgrima Jujuy – Independiente Rivadavia Over 1.5 1.52
20:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Los Andes – Talleres 1 or 2 1.33
20:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Juventud Unida San Luis – Villa Dálmine 1X 1.22
21:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Ferro Carril Oeste – Guillermo Brown Under 3.5 1.18
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Atletico Parana – Estudiantes San Luis Under 3.5 1.18
16:00:00 Colombian Primera A Jaguares De Cordoba – Deportivo La Equidad 1X 1.16
18:00:00 Colombian Primera A Fortaleza FC – Junior F.C 1 or 2 1.28
20:00:00 Colombian Primera A Caldas – Millonarios Under 3.5 1.25
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Nacional – Atletico Bucaramanga 1 1.28
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Alianza Petrolera – Atletico Huila Under 3.5 1.22
23:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Rubio Nu – Libertad Asuncion X2 1.20
14:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Slavija Sarajevo – Zrinjski X2 1.22
15:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj – Siroki Brijeg 1 or 2 1.28
20:30:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Municipal Liberia – Santos de Guapiles 1 or 2 1.25
21:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Limon – Belen Siglo 1 or 2 1.25
23:00:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Cartagines – Perez Zeledon 1X 1.20
23:30:00 Costa Rica Primera Division Universidad de Costa Rica – CS Herediano X2 1.25
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Zulia – Monagas Over 1.5 1.35
21:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Llaneros – Deportivo Zulia Under 3.5 1.22
21:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Estudiantes De Caracas – Portuguesa SP 1 or 2 1.28
22:45:00 Venezuelan Primera Caracas – Anzoategui Under 3.5 1.25
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Balestier Khalsa – Home United X2 1.30
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Young Lions – Tampines Rovers 2 1.25
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL UQ FC – Mitchelton FC X2 1.16
11:00:00 Armenian Premier League Gandzasar Kapan – Banants 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Latvian Virsliga BFC Daugavpils – Rigas Futbola Skola X2 1.17
08:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Rockdale City Suns – Sydney United Under 3.5 1.62
08:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Wollongong Wolves – Blacktown Spartans 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Brazilian Paranaense Toledo Colonia Work – Coritiba PR X2 1.11
20:00:00 Brazilian Paranaense Londrina PR – Atlético Paranaense 1 or 2 1.28
20:00:00 Brazilian Pernambucano Nautico – Central PE Over 2.5 1.65
15:00:00 Macedonian 1st Lge. Sileks Kratovo – Renova 1X 1.14
10:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Taldykorgan – Ordabasy X2 1.30
10:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Irtysh Pavlodar – Atyrau Over 1.5 1.42
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga San Jose Oruro – The Strongest 1 or 2 1.22
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Real Potosi – Club Petrolero Over 1.5 1.20
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Nublense – CDSC Iberia 1 or 2 1.25
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Concepcion – CSD Rangers 1X 1.22
21:30:00 Chilean Primera B Curico Unido – Union San Felipe Over 1.5 1.30
08:00:00 Chinese Division 2 Guizhou Zhicheng – Harbin Tengyi 1 or 2 1.25
08:30:00 Chinese Division 2 Dalian Aerbin FC – Beijing Baxi 1 or 2 1.25
12:00:00 Danish Division 2 Fremad Amager – AB Gladsaxe Under 3.5 1.45
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Nykøbing FC – Bronshoj Under 3.5 1.65
14:00:00 Danish Division 2 Hvidovre – Middelfart 1X 1.25
10:00:00 German Bundesliga A-Junioren Borussia Dortmund U19 – Cologne U19 1X 1.16
10:00:00 German Bundesliga A-Junioren Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 – Bochum U19 1 or 2 1.25
10:00:00 German Bundesliga A-Junioren Duisburg U19 – TSG Sprockhoevel U19 1 1.35
10:00:00 German Bundesliga A-Junioren Rot Weiss Essen U19 – 1. FC Mönchengladbach U19 1X 1.28
10:00:00 German Bundesliga A-Junioren Werder Bremen U19 – Rot Weiss Erfurt U19 1 1.22
11:00:00 German Bundesliga A-Junioren Energie Cottbus U19 – Hertha Berlin U19 X2 1.35
18:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Mictlan – Xelaju Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Malacateco – CSD Municipal Under 3.5 1.33
21:30:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Guastatoya – Marquense 1X 1.12
10:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Eastern Football Team – Yuen Long Over 2.5 1.30
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Sisaket – Army United FC Under 3.5 1.30
14:00:00 Thailand Premier League Bangkok Glass – BEC Tero Sasana Over 1.5 1.25
22:00:00 Honduras Liga Nacional CD Platense – CD Real Sociedad 1 or 2 1.25
19:15:00 Iceland League Cup Leiknir Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur 2 1.50
12:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Germania Halberstadt – Neustrelitz 1 or 2 1.25
12:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast FC Oberlausitz – RB Leipzig II 1 or 2 1.25
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Viktoria Berlin – Budissa Bautzen 1X 1.20
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Zwickau – Hertha Berlin II Over 1.5 1.18
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Meuselwitz – Auerbach Under 3.5 1.28
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Schönberg 95 – Luckenwalde Over 1.5 1.20
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Carl Zeiss Jena – Wacker Nordhausen 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Velbert – Rot-Weiss Ahlen X2 1.28
13:30:00 German Regionall. West FC Wegberg-Beeck – Alemannia Aachen 2 1.28
14:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Buchbach – Jahn Regensburg X2 1.20
13:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Cuneo – Padova 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Feralpisalo – AC Mantova Over 1.5 1.40
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Paganese – Melfi 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Lecce – Matera 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Ancona – Pistoiese 1X 1.15
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Pisa – Spal 2013 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Arezzo – Robur Siena 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B L’Aquila – Maceratese X2 1.33
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Independente SP – Rio Branco SP 1X 1.14
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Uniao Barbarense SP – Atletico Votuporanguense 1X 1.15
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Bragantino – Juventus SP 1 1.25
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Marilia SP – Monte Azul SP Under 3.5 1.28
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Guarani SP – Barretos SP 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Sao Caetano SP – EC Taubate SP 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Portuguesa SP – Atletico Sorocaba SP 1X 1.11
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Santo Andre SP – Paulista Jundiai SP Over 1.5 1.30
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Mirassol – Batatais FC SP 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Atletico Penapolense – Velo Clube SP Under 3.5 1.45
20:00:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Bahia Salvador BA – Fortaleza CE Over 1.5 1.33
20:00:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Ceara CE – Santa Cruz 1X 1.15
23:00:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Campinense – Salgueiro PE Over 1.5 1.35
21:30:00 El Salvador Primera CD Pasaquina – Alianza FC 1 or 2 1.30
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera CD Atletico Marte – CD Dragon X2 1.33
23:00:00 El Salvador Primera Chalatenango – CD Juventud Independiente 1 or 2 1.25
20:00:00 Miami Doubles W. Babos T / Shvedova Y – Mattek-Sands B / Safarova L 2 1.68
14:20:00 St Brieuc Challenger Alexandre Sidorenko – Igor Sijsling 2 1.42
09:00:00 Katowice WTA Qualifying Isabella Shinikova – Marina Erakovic 2 1.33
09:00:00 Katowice WTA Qualifying Valentyna Ivakhnenko – Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 1.35
10:15:00 Katowice WTA Qualifying Renata Voracova – Jesika Maleckova 2 1.35
10:15:00 Katowice WTA Qualifying Valeriya Strakhova – Barbora Stefkova 2 1.52

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment