Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 02 Octombrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Lorient1 or 21.35
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dusseldorf – Duisburg1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Cremonese1X1.15
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Zaragoza1X1.19
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – PanioniosX21.27
19:45:00English FA CupBradford Park – Harrogate TownX21.30
23:05:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Arsenal SarandiOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Varbergs1X1.17
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGefle IF – Helsingborg1 or 21.30
19:15:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Hamburger II1 or 21.30
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Esbjerg fB1 or 21.30
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Concordia ChiajnaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Euro Champ. U17Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 – Macedonia U17Under 3.51.35
14:00:00Euro Champ. U17Moldova U17 – Slovakia U17Under 3.51.40
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueChiasso – ServetteX21.28
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Maccabi Petach-TikvaUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Beitar JerusalemX21.19
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – CrusadersX21.16
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Armenia U21 – Gibraltar U21Over 3.51.80
13:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Iksal Imad – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm1X1.22
13:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Migdal HaEmek – Hapoel Shfaram1X1.25
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Union Comercio1X1.22
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Alianza Atletico11.24
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – All BoysUnder 3.51.13
01:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Atletico BucaramangaOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Celik Zenica11.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – Valerenga IF II1 or 21.23
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Odd Grenland II – Honefoss1 or 21.23
16:30:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas – Suduva MarijampoleX21.20
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Semen Padang11.27
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueOostende II – Royal Antwerp II11.27
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSt. Truidense II – Standard Liege II11.27
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueAnderlecht II – Mechelen II1X1.25
17:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Werder Bremen W.Over 2.51.40
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Karlstad21.42
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – SleipnerX21.35
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Bohemians 1905 – FK Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.20
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Fotbal Trinec – Fastav ZlinX21.40
12:00:00Czech Liga U21MFK Okd Karvina – FC Vysocina Jihlava1X1.24
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – Hradec Kralove1X1.35
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – Baumit Jablonec1X1.27
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – Slavia PrahaOver 1.51.08
14:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – Banik Ostrava1 or 21.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Barracas CentralUnder 3.51.16
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – Defensores de BelgranoX21.38
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – PordenoneX21.38
19:45:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Coalville Town1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Merlo – Deportivo Laferrere1X1.14
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroItuzaingo – Central Cordoba De Rosario1X1.14
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Lujan – CA Ferrocarril Midland1 or 21.38
06:30:00Beijing ATPMarcel Granollers – Aljaz Bedene11.85
07:30:00Beijing ATPFernando Verdasco – Dusan Lajovic11.72
07:30:00Beijing ATPRobin Haase – Fabio Fognini21.75
08:30:00Beijing ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Mischa Zverev21.72
12:30:00Beijing ATPSteve Darcis – Pablo Carreno-Busta21.30
04:00:00Tokyo ATPGo Soeda – Adrian Mannarino21.24