Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 02 Noiembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueTottenham – Bayer Leverkusen1X1.28
19:45:00Champions LeagueBorussia Dortmund – Sporting LisbonOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Champions LeagueLegia Warsaw – Real Madrid21.09
19:45:00Champions LeaguePorto – Club Brugge11.28
19:45:00Champions LeagueJuventus – Lyon11.33
19:45:00Champions LeagueMonaco – CSKA Moscow1X1.18
19:45:00Champions LeagueCopenhagen – Leicester1 or 21.35
19:45:00Champions LeagueSeville – Dinamo ZagrebOver 2.51.52
23:45:00Copa do BrasilGremio RS – CruzeiroUnder 3.51.22
23:45:00Copa do BrasilAtletico Mineiro – Internacional RSOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Swiss CupSchaffhausen – Sion21.42
18:00:00Danish CupHB Køge – ViborgX21.33
18:00:00Danish CupNastved – NordsjaellandX21.20
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – Fremad AmagerUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Nykøbing FCOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueSlavia Sofia – Dunav Ruse1 or 21.33
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Beroe Stara Zagora1X1.25
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Tudelano – Pontevedra1 or 21.40
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Osasuna B – Racing Ferrol1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Lealtad – IzarraUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – Burgos1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – Celta Vigo B1X1.22
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Somozas – Racing Santander21.55
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Arandina – Caudal Deportivo1X1.25
20:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – Palencia Balompie11.33
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CF Rayo Majadahonda – SD Leioa1X1.20
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Fuenlabrada – Albacete1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sestao – CD Mensajero1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Toledo – SD Gernika11.30
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Navalcarnero1X1.25
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Socuellamos CF – Amorebieta1X1.28
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Real Madrid Castilla1X1.25
19:40:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – SS Reyes1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Espanyol B1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Valencia CF Mestalla1X1.30
17:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – Llagostera1 or 21.38
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – Hospitalet1X1.16
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Gavá – Club Deportivo Eldense1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Saguntino – Levante BUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Mallorca B – Lleida1 or 21.35
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – AE Prat1X1.20
19:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – CD Ebro1X1.18
19:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Badalona1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Atletico Sanluqueno11.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4La Hoya Lorca CF – Villanovense1X1.22
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cordoba CF B – Real MurciaX21.38
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF La Roda – Real Balompedica LinenseX21.42
19:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atl Mancha Real – LinaresX21.42
19:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – MarbellaUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Merida UD – Jumilla1X1.22
19:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – JaenUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4El Ejido – Recreativo Huelva1 or 21.38
20:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Extremadura11.25
23:45:00Copa SudamericanaSan Lorenzo – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.48
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Alianza AtleticoOver 1.51.20
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Sport Huancayo1 or 21.33
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Real GarcilasoOver 1.51.25
10:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix11.30
10:00:00South Korea K-LeagueGwangju FC – Pohang Steelers1 or 21.35
10:30:00South Korea K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Jeju United1 or 21.35
10:30:00South Korea K-LeagueFC Seoul – Jeonnam DragonsOver 1.51.20
10:30:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon Bluewings – Incheon United1X1.25
10:30:00South Korea K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Suwon City FC1X1.30
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSigma Olomouc – Usti Nad Labem11.33
14:20:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Khor – Lekhwiya21.52
14:20:00Qatari Star LeagueAL Shahaniya – Al SaddX21.22
16:30:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Rayyan – Al AhliOver 1.51.15
16:30:00Qatari Star LeagueAl Sailiya – Al Jaish21.45
16:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueFree State Stars – Ajax Cape Town1 or 21.38
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueCape Town City FC – Bloemfontein Celtic1X1.22
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueGolden Arrows – Platinum StarsUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMaritzburg United – Highlands Park1 or 21.35
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Baroka1X1.17
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeaguePolokwane City – Mamelodi SundownsX21.22
12:50:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Ras Al-Khaimah – AL Jazira21.15
12:55:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Ahli Uae – HattaOver 3.51.65
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al Shahab al Arabi1X1.25
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – AL Wahda Abu Dhabi1X1.35
12:30:00Jordanian League 1That Ras – AL Hussein IrbidUnder 3.51.60
14:00:00Jordanian League 1Manshia Bani Hassan – AL AhlyX21.30
16:30:00Jordanian League 1Al-Baqaa – AL SareehX21.42
00:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Villa Dálmine1 or 21.35
17:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Ferro Carril Oeste1 or 21.35
18:40:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – CA Brown De Adrogue1X1.30
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Club Almagro1 or 21.38
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – All BoysUnder 3.51.16
13:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProLivorno – Carrarese1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProGiana Erminio – US Alessandria CalcioX21.35
13:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProMessina – Calcio Catania1 or 21.38
15:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProTaranto – CosenzaX21.20
17:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProRobur Siena – Viterbese1 or 21.38
19:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProComo – Cremonese1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProTeramo – Lupa RomaUnder 3.51.20
12:30:00Montenegrin CupRudar Pljevlja – Bokelj1X1.20
12:30:00Montenegrin CupOFK Petrovac – SutjeskaX21.35
12:30:00Montenegrin CupIskra Danilovgrad – LovcenOver 1.51.38
12:30:00Montenegrin CupBuducnost Podgorica – Grbalj RadonoviciOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – The Strongest1 or 21.30
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Bolivar – Club Petrolero11.25
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Oriente PetroleroX21.45
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – KufsteinOver 2.51.40
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – Altach II1 or 21.28
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKortrijk II – Eupen II1X1.38
12:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueEastern Football Team – BIU Chun Glory SkyOver 2.51.33
14:15:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupAl-Shabab – Al Tadhamon1 or 21.30
14:15:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupAl Arabi – Al Nasar1X1.25
16:30:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupAl Salmiyah – Burgan SCOver 2.51.42
16:30:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupKazma – Al KuwaitUnder 3.51.70
17:00:00German Bundesliga WomenWolfsburg W. – Turbine Potsdam W.Over 1.51.18
19:00:00German Bundesliga WomenBayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Borussia M’gladbach W.Over 1.51.16
21:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Social SolOver 1.51.16
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Beylerbeyi AS – Erzin Belediyespor1 or 21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kizilcabolukspor – KutahyasporOver 1.51.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Golcukspor – Ankara DemirsporX21.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Altay – Bayburt GencliksporUnder 3.51.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kartalspor – Kocaelispor1X1.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor – VansporOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Internacional U20 – Bahia U20Over 1.51.25
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Sport Recife U20 – Atletico Mineiro U20Under 3.51.38
20:30:00Copa do Brasil U20Santos U20 – Cruzeiro U201X1.33
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestNottingen – Elversberg21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Hessen KasselUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePAOK U19 – Ajax U1921.35
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMonaco U19 – CSKA Moscow U19Under 3.51.58
16:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueViitorul Constanta U19 – Zurich U191 or 21.28
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueTottenham U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U19X21.28
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueJuventus U19 – Lyon U19Under 3.51.58
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueRosenborg U19 – Cukaricki U19Over 1.51.12
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Salzburg U19 – Kairat Almaty U19Over 3.51.42
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMalaga U19 – FC Midtjylland U19Over 1.51.13
16:00:00Morocco CupDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Safi1X1.22
18:45:00Morocco CupIttihad Tanger – Mas Maghrib A FesOver 1.51.52
19:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – FC Barcelona W21.06
00:45:00Colombia Primera BAmerica de Cali – Universitario De PopayanOver 1.51.25
10:30:00Indian Goa Pro LeagueSporting Clube de Goa – Clube Sao Minguel de TaleigaoOver 2.51.35
13:30:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin – Mumbai CityUnder 3.51.33
10:00:00Paris Masters ATPKei Nishikori – Viktor Troicki11.18
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPMarin Cilic – Ivo Karlovic11.33
11:20:00Paris Masters ATPLucas Pouille – Feliciano Lopez11.55
12:20:00Paris Masters ATPJack Sock – Dominic Thiem21.58
12:40:00Paris Masters ATPAlbert Ramos – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga21.13
13:40:00Paris Masters ATPGilles Simon – Roberto Bautista-Agut11.80