Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 02 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Atletico Madrid1X1.19
17:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHacken – IFK Göteborg1 or 21.30
17:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – Östersunds FKUnder 3.51.47
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresTucuman – Penarol de Montevideo1X1.18
20:30:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.35
16:45:00Russian CupUral Sverdlovsk Oblast – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.18
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bodo/Glimt – Start1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Trelleborgs FFUnder 3.51.40
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – Lubeck1X1.27
15:00:00Polish CupLech Poznan – Arka GdyniaOver 1.51.30
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionLASK Linz – Wiener Neustadt11.27
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – Kapfenberg1X1.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Blau-Weiss Linz1X1.20
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Wacker Innsbruck1 or 21.28
21:00:00Colombian CopaReal Cartagena – Jaguares De CordobaX21.35
14:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl Sharqiya – PetrojetX21.16
14:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Aswan SC11.32
17:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueEL Nasr Taadeen – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary21.68
14:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Zarzis – Kairouan1X1.19
14:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Gabesien – US TataouineOver 1.51.50
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Avenir Marsa – Bizertin1 or 21.38
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – Avenir Gabesien1 or 21.38
19:30:00Ireland League CupShamrock Rovers – Longford Town11.32
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Academia Cantolao1 or 21.32
11:30:00AFC CupYadanarbon – Than Quang Ninh1 or 21.30
13:15:00AFC CupSafa – Al Wahda21.42
16:00:00AFC CupAl Jaish – Al Suwaiq11.30
16:00:00AFC CupAl Zawraa – Al Ahli Amman11.23
16:00:00AFC CupAl Hidd – Al Quwa Al JawiyaX21.38
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaTrinec – MFK Frydek-Mistek1X1.23
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Denizlispor1X1.19
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehir – SamsunsporOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Mersin Idman Yurdu11.24
01:30:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Club CortuluaOver 1.51.35
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Balestier Khalsa11.28
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2Brasov – Unirea BrailaOver 1.51.30
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Pusamania BorneoOver 1.51.24
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – FC Shakhter Karagandy1X1.25
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Kaisar Kyzylorda1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Akzhaiyk – Tobol KostanayX21.40
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – FC Ordabasy1X1.22
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Astana – Kairat AlmatyUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFK Aktobe – Taraz1X1.18
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – St. Pölten IIOver 1.51.18
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – Pasching1X1.22
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueClub Brugge II – Gent II1X1.35
13:00:00Chinese FA CupShanghai Jiading – Tianjin Teda21.16
18:30:00German Regionall. WestSiegen – Borussia Mönchengladbach II21.28
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Bayern Hof – Schweinfurt 05X21.17
19:00:00Iceland Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – Breidablik W.X21.18
20:15:00Iceland Úrvalsdeild W.FH Hafnarfjodur W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W.X21.18
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Swansea City U23 – Portsmouth U231X1.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Oiartzun W.Over 3.51.45
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – Lincoln Red Imps21.04
02:00:00CONCACAF Champ. U17Costa Rica U17 – Panama U171X1.23
19:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Agua Santa SP – BragantinoUnder 3.51.30
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – Rio Claro SP1X1.30
18:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSportivo Dock Sud – Argentino de Merlo1X1.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroJJ Urquiza – CA Ferrocarril Midland1X1.30
10:00:00Munich ATPThiago Moura Monteiro – Marius Copil11.45
10:00:00Munich ATPJozef Kovalik – Jeremy Chardy21.42
11:00:00Munich ATPHoracio Zeballos – Andreas Seppi11.62
12:00:00Munich ATPDustin Brown – Mischa Zverev21.75
12:00:00Munich ATPMartin Klizan – Nicolas Kicker11.24
13:00:00Munich ATPCedrik-Marcel Stebe – Guido Pella21.42