Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 02 Iunie

 

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 Swiss Super League Basel – St Gallen 1 1.35
19:30:00 Swiss Super League Lugano – Luzern 1X 1.28
19:30:00 Swiss Super League Sion – Grasshopper Over 1.5 1.11
19:30:00 Swiss Super League Vaduz – Thun X2 1.30
19:30:00 Swiss Super League Young Boys – Lausanne Over 1.5 1.08
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Lugo – Levante X2 1.45
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Genclerbirligi – Kasimpasa 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Akhisar – Kardemir Karabukspor Over 1.5 1.16
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Antalyaspor – Gaziantepspor Over 1.5 1.09
01:30:00 Friendly Internationals Mexico – Ireland Over 1.5 1.35
11:00:00 Friendly Internationals Oman – Syria 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 Friendly Internationals Northern Ireland – New Zealand Over 1.5 1.45
20:00:00 Friendly Internationals France – Paraguay 1 1.24
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg – Häcken Under 3.5 1.53
01:30:00 Copa do Brasil Chapecoense SC – Cruzeiro Under 3.5 1.19
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock – Slask Wroclaw 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow – Piast Gliwice Under 3.5 1.42
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin – Arka Gdynia X2 1.22
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorzow – Gornik Leczna X2 1.19
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Sarmiento – Defensa Y Justicia 2 1.58
16:00:00 Toulon Tournament Bahrain U20 – Wales U20 X2 1.23
18:30:00 Toulon Tournament France U19 – Ivory Coast U20 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Irish Premier League Dundalk – Cork City 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Limerick FC – Bray Wanderers Under 3.5 1.45
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Bohemians – Drogheda United 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Derry City – Galway United Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Sligo Rovers – Finn Harps 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Irish Premier League Shamrock Rovers – St. Patrick’s Athletic Over 1.5 1.27
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Neftochimik – FC Vitosha Sofia 1X 1.18
14:00:00 CAF Champions League CAPS United – Al Ahly Tripoli 1X 1.18
19:00:00 CAF Champions League Mamelodi Sundowns – Esperance Sportive Tunis 1 or 2 1.35
21:00:00 CAF Champions League Zamalek – USM Alger 1X 1.17
14:00:00 CAF Confed. Cup Mbabane Swallows – MC Alger 1 or 2 1.35
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Rionegro Águilas – Racing Club X2 1.30
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Deportivo Cuenca – Oriente Petrolero Over 1.5 1.33
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Delfin SC – Independiente del Valle 1 or 2 1.35
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Henan Jianye – Guangzhou R&F 1 or 2 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Tianjin Teda – Shanghai Shenhua 1 or 2 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Chongqing Lifan – Beijing Gouan X2 1.32
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga JK Sillamäe Kalev – Parnu Linnameeskond Over 3.5 1.62
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Viljandi JK Tulevik – Narva Trans X2 1.17
17:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna FC Levadia – Tallinna Infonet 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Athlone – Waterford United 2 1.35
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Cobh Ramblers – Wexford Youths Over 1.5 1.27
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Shelbourne FC – Longford Town 1 or 2 1.32
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Huancayo – Sport Rosario 1X 1.20
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo San Martin – Ayacucho 1X 1.19
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B America MG – Paysandu PA Over 1.5 1.42
22:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Sportivo Luqueño – Rubio Nu Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Sumy – FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi X2 1.58
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Espoo – BK-46 Under 3.5 1.72
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Kapylan Pallo – TPV Tampere 1 or 2 1.27
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C TP-47 – JS Hercules Over 1.5 1.14
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SC Kufu 98 – PK 37 Over 1.5 1.14
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Oakleigh Cannons – Port Melbourne Sharks Over 1.5 1.18
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Melbourne Knights – Bentleigh Greens X2 1.22
19:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League Skala IF – KÍ Klaksvík X2 1.18
15:30:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Spartaks Jurmala – Jelgava 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Latvian Virsliga FS Metta LU – Riga FC 2 1.32
17:30:00 Latvian Virsliga Ventspils – SK Babite Over 2.5 1.53
13:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Mitra Kukar – PS TNI 1X 1.18
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persija Jakarta – Arema X2 1.27
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Haukar Hafnafjordur – Grotta 1X 1.18
21:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Throttur Reykjavik – Keflavik 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster – Grieskirchen 1 1.27
17:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Union St Florian – SV Lafnitz X2 1.38
17:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga ATSV Wolfsberg – Allerheiligen X2 1.32
17:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Vorwarts Steyr – Atsv Stadl-Paura Under 3.5 1.85
17:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Pasching – Gleisdorf X2 1.30
17:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Hartberg – Kalsdorf 1 1.32
17:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sturm Graz II – Sparkasse Elin Weiz 1X 1.30
17:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Austria Klagenfurt – Union Gurten 1X 1.27
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Muangthong United – Chiangrai United 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Grebbestads IF – Lidköpings Over 2.5 1.32
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IFK Aspudden-Tellus – Sundbybergs IK Over 1.5 1.10
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Kumla – Rynninge IK 1 or 2 1.23
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Eskilsminne IF – IS Halmia 1X 1.35
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Torslanda – Assyriska IK 1X 1.38
21:00:00 Copa do Brasil U20 Vasco da Gama U20 – Atletico Mineiro U20 1 or 2 1.27
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Colegiales – Almirante Brown X2 1.38
02:00:00 Colombian Primera B Boyacá Chicó – Cucuta Deportivo 1X 1.27
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Hässleholms IF – Torns IF 1 or 2 1.25
20:15:00 Icelandic 2 Deild UMF Njardvik – Afturelding 1 or 2 1.25
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 – Alanyaspor U21 1 or 2 1.25
12:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Genclerbirligi U21 – Kasimpasa U21 1 or 2 1.25
12:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Akhisar U21 – Karabukspor U21 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Besiktas U21 – Osmanlispor U21 Over 1.5 1.14
16:00:00 Czech MSFL FC Fastav Zlin B – Velke Mezirici Under 3.5 1.65
10:00:00 French Open M. Horacio Zeballos – David Goffin 2 1.10
10:00:00 French Open M. Pablo Carreno-Busta – Grigor Dimitrov 2 1.62
11:00:00 French Open M. Nikoloz Basilashvili – Rafael Nadal 2 1.62
11:00:00 French Open M. Milos Raonic – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 1.06
11:30:00 French Open M. Dominic Thiem – Steve Johnson 1 1.09
12:30:00 French Open M. Diego Schwartzman – Novak Djokovic 2 1.04

Leave a comment