Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 02 Iunie

 

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueBasel – St Gallen11.35
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Luzern1X1.28
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – GrasshopperOver 1.51.11
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – ThunX21.30
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – LausanneOver 1.51.08
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – LevanteX21.45
15:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Kasimpasa1X1.32
15:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – GaziantepsporOver 1.51.09
01:30:00Friendly InternationalsMexico – IrelandOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Friendly InternationalsOman – Syria1 or 21.32
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsNorthern Ireland – New ZealandOver 1.51.45
20:00:00Friendly InternationalsFrance – Paraguay11.24
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – HäckenUnder 3.51.53
01:30:00Copa do BrasilChapecoense SC – CruzeiroUnder 3.51.19
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.30
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaCracovia Krakow – Piast GliwiceUnder 3.51.42
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Arka GdyniaX21.22
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRuch Chorzow – Gornik LecznaX21.19
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSarmiento – Defensa Y Justicia21.58
16:00:00Toulon TournamentBahrain U20 – Wales U20X21.23
18:30:00Toulon TournamentFrance U19 – Ivory Coast U201X1.22
19:30:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Cork City1 or 21.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Bray WanderersUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians – Drogheda United1X1.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Galway UnitedOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Finn Harps1X1.20
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – St. Patrick’s AthleticOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueNeftochimik – FC Vitosha Sofia1X1.18
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueCAPS United – Al Ahly Tripoli1X1.18
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Esperance Sportive Tunis1 or 21.35
21:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZamalek – USM Alger1X1.17
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupMbabane Swallows – MC Alger1 or 21.35
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaRionegro Águilas – Racing ClubX21.30
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaDeportivo Cuenca – Oriente PetroleroOver 1.51.33
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Independiente del Valle1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Guangzhou R&F1 or 21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Shanghai Shenhua1 or 21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Beijing GouanX21.32
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJK Sillamäe Kalev – Parnu LinnameeskondOver 3.51.62
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Narva TransX21.17
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna FC Levadia – Tallinna Infonet1X1.20
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Waterford United21.35
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Wexford YouthsOver 1.51.27
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Longford Town1 or 21.32
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Sport Rosario1X1.20
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Ayacucho1X1.19
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica MG – Paysandu PAOver 1.51.42
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Rubio NuUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaSumy – FC Bukovyna ChernivtsiX21.58
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – BK-46Under 3.51.72
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapylan Pallo – TPV Tampere1 or 21.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTP-47 – JS HerculesOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – PK 37Over 1.51.14
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Port Melbourne SharksOver 1.51.18
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Bentleigh GreensX21.22
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkala IF – KÍ KlaksvíkX21.18
15:30:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Jelgava1X1.20
17:30:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Riga FC21.32
17:30:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – SK BabiteOver 2.51.53
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Mitra Kukar – PS TNI1X1.18
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – AremaX21.27
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Grotta1X1.18
21:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Keflavik1X1.22
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSportclub Mithlinger Fenster – Grieskirchen11.27
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion St Florian – SV LafnitzX21.38
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaATSV Wolfsberg – AllerheiligenX21.32
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaVorwarts Steyr – Atsv Stadl-PauraUnder 3.51.85
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaPasching – GleisdorfX21.30
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaHartberg – Kalsdorf11.32
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz II – Sparkasse Elin Weiz1X1.30
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Klagenfurt – Union Gurten1X1.27
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuangthong United – Chiangrai United1X1.18
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – LidköpingsOver 2.51.32
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Aspudden-Tellus – Sundbybergs IKOver 1.51.10
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Kumla – Rynninge IK1 or 21.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEskilsminne IF – IS Halmia1X1.35
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTorslanda – Assyriska IK1X1.38
21:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Atletico Mineiro U201 or 21.27
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Almirante BrownX21.38
02:00:00Colombian Primera BBoyacá Chicó – Cucuta Deportivo1X1.27
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – Torns IF1 or 21.25
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Njardvik – Afturelding1 or 21.25
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Caykur Rizespor U21 – Alanyaspor U211 or 21.25
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Genclerbirligi U21 – Kasimpasa U211 or 21.25
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Karabukspor U211X1.25
13:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Besiktas U21 – Osmanlispor U21Over 1.51.14
16:00:00Czech MSFLFC Fastav Zlin B – Velke MeziriciUnder 3.51.65
10:00:00French Open M.Horacio Zeballos – David Goffin21.10
10:00:00French Open M.Pablo Carreno-Busta – Grigor Dimitrov21.62
11:00:00French Open M.Nikoloz Basilashvili – Rafael Nadal21.62
11:00:00French Open M.Milos Raonic – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez11.06
11:30:00French Open M.Dominic Thiem – Steve Johnson11.09
12:30:00French Open M.Diego Schwartzman – Novak Djokovic21.04