Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 02 Iulie

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Jönköpings Södra – IFK Göteborg X2 1.32
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK – Östersunds FK Under 3.5 1.23
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Örebro – IFK Norrköping X2 1.28
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Inter Turku – HJK Helsinki X2 1.18
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga VPS Vaasa – Mariehamn 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Haugesund – Tromso 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Sandefjord – Stabaek 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Molde – Viking Over 1.5 1.21
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Odd – Sarpsborg 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Brann – Valerenga 1X 1.19
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Flamengo – Sao Paulo SP 1X 1.15
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Corinthians – Botafogo Over 1.5 1.32
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico Mineiro – Cruzeiro Under 3.5 1.27
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sport Recife – Atlético Paranaense 1X 1.14
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vitoria BA – Bahia Salvador BA 1 or 2 1.35
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Avai – Ponte Preta 1 or 2 1.35
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Coritiba PR – Vasco da Gama 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Strommen – Mjondalen X2 1.40
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Elverum – Start X2 1.27
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Levanger – Bodo/Glimt X2 1.35
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ranheim – Florø 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Fredrikstad – Tromsdalen 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Jerv – Ullensaker/Kisa Over 1.5 1.18
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kongsvinger IL – Asane 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Cerezo Osaka – FC Tokyo Under 3.5 1.27
22:00:00 United States MLS Philadelphia Union – New England Revolution 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Irish Premier League Sligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers X2 1.25
14:30:00 Euro Champ. U19 Sweden U19 – Czech Republic U19 Under 3.5 1.33
17:00:00 Euro Champ. U19 Georgia U19 – Portugal U19 2 1.35
12:00:00 Club Friendlies AGF Aarhus – Hobro 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Wolfsburg II – Union Saint-Gilloise 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Tekstilshik Ivanovo – FC Murom 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Volyn Lutsk – MFC Mykolaiv 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Wiedenbruck – Osnabrück X2 1.19
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Nairn County – St Mirren 2 1.04
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Wattenscheid 09 – Preussen Munster X2 1.16
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Khimki – Dynamo St. Petersburg 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Sportfreunde Seligenstadt – Kickers Offenbach 2 1.09
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Eintrach Northeim – Wacker Nordhausen 2 1.45
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Jahn Regensburg – Schweinfurt 05 1 1.25
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Zaglebie Lubin – Piast Gliwice 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Club Friendlies SFC Opava – Vitkovice Over 1.5 1.16
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Sturm Graz – Copenhagen 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Apollon Limassol – Admira Wacker 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Amkar Perm – Zalaegerszeg TE 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Club Friendlies FC Rostov – FK Mlada Boleslav 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Ludogorets Razgrad – Akhmat Grozny X2 1.38
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Brondby IF – Karabakh Agdam X2 1.38
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Steaua – PFC Oleksandria X2 1.38
17:00:00 Club Friendlies FC Krasnodar – Viitorul Constanta Under 3.5 1.35
17:00:00 Club Friendlies St Polten – Wiener Sportklub 1 1.28
17:30:00 Club Friendlies Rubin Kazan – Utrecht 1X 1.27
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Karabakh Agdam – Brondby IF 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Panionios – Olympiakos X2 1.17
14:00:00 CAF Champions League CAPS United – Zamalek X2 1.30
14:00:00 CAF Confed. Cup Kampala City Council FC – FUS de Rabat 1X 1.15
14:00:00 CAF Confed. Cup Mbabane Swallows – Club Sportif Sfaxien 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 CAF Confed. Cup CF Mounana – TP Mazembe 2 1.60
16:00:00 CAF Confed. Cup Rivers United – Club Africain 1X 1.17
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Macara – Barcelona Guayaquil Under 3.5 1.27
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Delfin SC – Liga Deportiva Universitaria 1X 1.19
22:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Club Sport Emelec – CD River Plate Ecuador Over 1.5 1.25
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Plaza Colonia – Defensor Sporting X2 1.42
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Liverpool Montevideo – Penarol de Montevideo X2 1.18
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Atletico Fenix Montevideo – CA Boston River 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera El Tanque Sisley – Rampla Juniors 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Confederations Cup Portugal – Mexico Under 3.5 1.53
19:00:00 Confederations Cup Chile – Germany X2 1.35
19:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League Ismaily SC – Petrojet 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League Dinamo Minsk – FC Vitebsk 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Slavia Mozyr – Torpedo Zhodino X2 1.30
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Guizhou Zhicheng – Yanbian Over 1.5 1.30
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Tianjin Songjiang – Guangzhou Evergrande X2 1.22
17:00:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – Ayacucho 1 1.25
19:00:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Atletico – Sport Huancayo 1X 1.20
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Alianza Lima 1X 1.23
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Jeonnam Dragons – Jeju United X2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League FC Seoul – Jeonbuk Motors X2 1.30
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Sangju Sangmu Phoenix – Pohang Steelers 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Icelandic Cup Víkingur – IBV Vestmannaeyja 1X 1.18
20:15:00 Icelandic Cup Stjarnan – KR Reykjavik Under 3.5 1.50
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Instituto AC Cordoba Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Nueva Chicago 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Boca Unidos – Club Sportivo Estudiantes Under 3.5 1.17
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Ferro Carril Oeste – Club Atletico Parana Over 1.5 1.42
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Caracas – Monagas 1X 1.24
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Geylang International FC – Young Lions Over 2.5 1.38
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Warriors – DPMM Over 1.5 1.13
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Can Tho – Hai Phong 1X 1.18
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Thanh Hoa – Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 1.30
11:30:00 Vietnamese V-League TP Ho Chi Minh – Song Lam Nghe An Under 3.5 1.47
12:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Binh Duong – Da Nang X2 1.30
12:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Than Quang Ninh – Long An Over 2.5 1.33
12:30:00 Vietnamese V-League Hanoi T&T – Khanh Hoa 1 1.35
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Mikkeli – Pepo Lappeenranta 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SC Kufu 98 – VIFK Vaasa 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C JS Hercules – JBK 1 or 2 1.25
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C TP-47 – Narpes Kraft 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Honefoss – Hodd X2 1.32
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Byasen – Nest Sotra X2 1.18
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Nardo – Vidar 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra IFK Luleå – Team TG FF X2 1.25
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Nyköpings BIS – Assyriska FF 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Vasalunds IF – Vasteras Under 3.5 1.42
17:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Brage – Akropolis Over 1.5 1.13
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Rosengard – Qviding FIF Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Landskrona – Oddevold Over 2.5 1.50
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Ljungskile SK – Angelholms FF Over 1.5 1.28
11:00:00 Friendly Ints. U17 Estonia U17 – Lithuania U17 Over 1.5 1.15
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Shakhter Karagandy – FK Aktobe 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Chinese League 1 Xinjiang Tianshan – Zhejiang Yiteng 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Chinese League 1 Dalian Yifang – Meizhou Hakka Over 2.5 1.53
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Seongnam FC – Bucheon FC 1995 1 or 2 1.38
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Ubon Umt Utd – Navy Football Club 1X 1.17
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Sisaket – BEC Tero Sasana Under 3.5 1.45
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Port FC – Thai Honda FC 1 1.30
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Muangthong United – Pattaya United Over 2.5 1.33
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Arna-Bjørnar W. – Avaldsnes W. X2 1.20
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Medkila W. – Stabaek W. 2 1.15
15:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Grand Bodo W. – Trondheims W. X2 1.25
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. IB Vestmannaeyja W. – Valur Reykjavik W. X2 1.38
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Haukar W. – Grindavik W. X2 1.23
17:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Breidablik W. – Thor Akureyri W. 1X 1.24
17:30:00 Colombian Primera B Universitario De Popayan – Deportes Quindio 1 or 2 1.35
21:00:00 Colombian Primera B Atletico – Orsomarso X2 1.38
21:15:00 Colombian Primera B Cucuta Deportivo – Boyacá Chicó 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Joinville – Bragantino Under 3.5 1.33
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Botafogo SP – Tombense MG 1X 1.17
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Asa – Botafogo PB 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Salgueiro PE – Csa Al X2 1.42
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Fortaleza CE – Confianca 1 1.35
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Cuiaba – Moto Club MA 1X 1.20
16:00:00 COSAFA Cup South Africa – Tanzania 1X 1.23
18:30:00 COSAFA Cup Swaziland – Zimbabwe X2 1.24
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Posta Rangers – Chemelil Sugar FC 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Sony Sugar FC – Kakamega Homeboyz 1 or 2 1.38
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Tusker FC – Bandari FC 1X 1.14
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Zoo Kericho – Mathare United 1X 1.22
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Gualaceo SC – Mushuc Runa Under 3.5 1.21
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Sacachispas FC – Central Cordoba De Rosario Under 3.5 1.21
13:00:00 Recanati Challenger Qualifying Lorenzo Frigerio – Frederik Nielsen 2 1.65
14:00:00 Recanati Challenger Qualifying Roman Safiullin – Viktor Galovic 1 1.4

Leave a comment