Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 02 Iulie

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanJönköpings Södra – IFK GöteborgX21.32
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Östersunds FKUnder 3.51.23
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖrebro – IFK NorrköpingX21.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – HJK HelsinkiX21.18
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVPS Vaasa – Mariehamn1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Tromso1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – Stabaek1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – VikingOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdd – Sarpsborg1 or 21.32
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Valerenga1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Sao Paulo SP1X1.15
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – BotafogoOver 1.51.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – CruzeiroUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Atlético Paranaense1X1.14
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Bahia Salvador BA1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Ponte Preta1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Vasco da Gama1X1.18
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – MjondalenX21.40
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Elverum – StartX21.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – Bodo/GlimtX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Florø1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Tromsdalen1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Ullensaker/KisaOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Asane1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – FC TokyoUnder 3.51.27
22:00:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – New England Revolution1X1.30
18:00:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Shamrock RoversX21.25
14:30:00Euro Champ. U19Sweden U19 – Czech Republic U19Under 3.51.33
17:00:00Euro Champ. U19Georgia U19 – Portugal U1921.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesAGF Aarhus – Hobro1X1.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesWolfsburg II – Union Saint-Gilloise1 or 21.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesTekstilshik Ivanovo – FC Murom1 or 21.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesVolyn Lutsk – MFC Mykolaiv1 or 21.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesWiedenbruck – OsnabrückX21.19
14:00:00Club FriendliesNairn County – St Mirren21.04
14:00:00Club FriendliesWattenscheid 09 – Preussen MunsterX21.16
14:30:00Club FriendliesKhimki – Dynamo St. Petersburg1X1.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesSportfreunde Seligenstadt – Kickers Offenbach21.09
15:00:00Club FriendliesEintrach Northeim – Wacker Nordhausen21.45
16:00:00Club FriendliesJahn Regensburg – Schweinfurt 0511.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Lubin – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesSFC Opava – VitkoviceOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – Copenhagen1 or 21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesApollon Limassol – Admira Wacker1 or 21.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesAmkar Perm – Zalaegerszeg TE1X1.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Rostov – FK Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesLudogorets Razgrad – Akhmat GroznyX21.38
17:00:00Club FriendliesBrondby IF – Karabakh AgdamX21.38
17:00:00Club FriendliesSteaua – PFC OleksandriaX21.38
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Krasnodar – Viitorul ConstantaUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesSt Polten – Wiener Sportklub11.28
17:30:00Club FriendliesRubin Kazan – Utrecht1X1.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesKarabakh Agdam – Brondby IF1 or 21.25
19:00:00Club FriendliesPanionios – OlympiakosX21.17
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueCAPS United – ZamalekX21.30
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupKampala City Council FC – FUS de Rabat1X1.15
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupMbabane Swallows – Club Sportif Sfaxien1 or 21.32
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupCF Mounana – TP Mazembe21.60
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupRivers United – Club Africain1X1.17
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Barcelona GuayaquilUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1X1.19
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – CD River Plate EcuadorOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Defensor SportingX21.42
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Penarol de MontevideoX21.18
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – CA Boston River1 or 21.32
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraEl Tanque Sisley – Rampla Juniors1 or 21.30
13:00:00Confederations CupPortugal – MexicoUnder 3.51.53
19:00:00Confederations CupChile – GermanyX21.35
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Petrojet1X1.20
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueDinamo Minsk – FC Vitebsk1X1.17
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Slavia Mozyr – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng – YanbianOver 1.51.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Songjiang – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.22
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Ayacucho11.25
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Sport Huancayo1X1.20
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Alianza Lima1X1.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Jeju UnitedX21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Jeonbuk MotorsX21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Pohang Steelers1 or 21.32
18:00:00Icelandic CupVíkingur – IBV Vestmannaeyja1X1.18
20:15:00Icelandic CupStjarnan – KR ReykjavikUnder 3.51.50
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Instituto AC CordobaUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Club Sportivo EstudiantesUnder 3.51.17
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Club Atletico ParanaOver 1.51.42
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Monagas1X1.24
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Young LionsOver 2.51.38
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – DPMMOver 1.51.13
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueCan Tho – Hai Phong1X1.18
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Hoang Anh Gia Lai11.30
11:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Song Lam Nghe AnUnder 3.51.47
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Da NangX21.30
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Long AnOver 2.51.33
12:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Khanh Hoa11.35
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – Pepo Lappeenranta1X1.28
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – VIFK Vaasa1 or 21.27
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – JBK1 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTP-47 – Narpes Kraft1X1.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Honefoss – HoddX21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Byasen – Nest SotraX21.18
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – Vidar1X1.24
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Team TG FFX21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Assyriska FF1 or 21.28
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – VasterasUnder 3.51.42
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBrage – AkropolisOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraRosengard – Qviding FIFUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona – OddevoldOver 2.51.50
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Angelholms FFOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Friendly Ints. U17Estonia U17 – Lithuania U17Over 1.51.15
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Shakhter Karagandy – FK Aktobe1X1.20
12:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Zhejiang Yiteng1X1.20
12:00:00Chinese League 1Dalian Yifang – Meizhou HakkaOver 2.51.53
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeongnam FC – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.38
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueUbon Umt Utd – Navy Football Club1X1.17
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSisaket – BEC Tero SasanaUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Thai Honda FC11.30
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuangthong United – Pattaya UnitedOver 2.51.33
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Avaldsnes W.X21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Medkila W. – Stabaek W.21.15
15:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Grand Bodo W. – Trondheims W.X21.25
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IB Vestmannaeyja W. – Valur Reykjavik W.X21.38
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Haukar W. – Grindavik W.X21.23
17:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – Thor Akureyri W.1X1.24
17:30:00Colombian Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Deportes Quindio1 or 21.35
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – OrsomarsoX21.38
21:15:00Colombian Primera BCucuta Deportivo – Boyacá Chicó1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CJoinville – BragantinoUnder 3.51.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – Tombense MG1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CAsa – Botafogo PB1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CSalgueiro PE – Csa AlX21.42
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CFortaleza CE – Confianca11.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CCuiaba – Moto Club MA1X1.20
16:00:00COSAFA CupSouth Africa – Tanzania1X1.23
18:30:00COSAFA CupSwaziland – ZimbabweX21.24
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Rangers – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.20
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Kakamega Homeboyz1 or 21.38
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker FC – Bandari FC1X1.14
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Mathare United1X1.22
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BGualaceo SC – Mushuc RunaUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSacachispas FC – Central Cordoba De RosarioUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Recanati Challenger QualifyingLorenzo Frigerio – Frederik Nielsen21.65
14:00:00Recanati Challenger QualifyingRoman Safiullin – Viktor Galovic11.4