Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 02 Iulie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Euro ChampionshipGermany – Italy1X1.29
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Seinajoen JKX21.33
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenHaugesund – StartOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenBodo/Glimt – Rosenborg21.45
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Coritiba PR1X1.20
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – America MGOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC United – HalmstadUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – SyrianskaUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Trelleborg1X1.25
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – DalkurdX21.40
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile – GAIS GöteborgUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanÄngelholms – DegerforsX21.42
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – Haka1X1.28
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKooTeePee – Grankulla IFK1X1.28
10:00:00Japan J-LeagueVentforet Kofu – Vissel KobeX21.30
10:30:00Japan J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Gamba Osaka1X1.18
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.28
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueSagan Tosu – FC TokyoX21.38
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Niigata AlbirexUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Iwata JubiloOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueOmiya Ardija – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.33
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Urawa Red Diamonds21.38
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Yokohama MarinosX21.28
01:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – San Jose EarthquakesUnder 3.51.25
03:30:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – DC United1X1.25
22:30:00United States MLSMontreal Impact – New England Revolution1X1.30
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueBray Wanderers – Wexford1X1.30
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueLongford – Bohemians Dublin21.55
08:00:00Club FriendliesKrylya Samara – FC Sokol Saratov1X1.17
08:30:00Club FriendliesSlovan Liberec – 1.FK PríbramOver 1.51.16
09:00:00Club FriendliesLKS Nieciecza – MFK Karvina1 or 21.30
09:00:00Club FriendliesVitkovice – TrinecX21.40
09:30:00Club FriendliesTSV St Johann – HornX21.40
09:30:00Club FriendliesSigma Olomouc – Hradec Kralova1 or 21.28
10:00:00Club FriendliesTeplice – Slovan VarnsdorfOver 1.51.10
10:00:00Club FriendliesFK Pardubice – FC Oberlausitz1X1.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesFK Dukla Prague – Ceske Budejovice11.30
10:00:00Club FriendliesSK Slavia Praha – FC Tatran Presov11.30
10:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Katowice – Energetyk Row RybnikOver 1.51.20
10:30:00Club FriendliesWisla Krakow – Ruch Chorzow1X1.28
13:00:00Club FriendliesMeppen – Wiedenbruck1X1.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesBrechin – RaithX21.38
14:00:00Club FriendliesConsett – BerwickX21.18
14:00:00Club FriendliesStenhousemuir – AyrX21.42
14:00:00Club FriendliesEast Fife – Spartans FCOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Club FriendliesAlbion Rovers – MotherwellX21.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesNeuchatel Xamax – Lausanne1 or 21.30
16:00:00Club Friendlies1.FK Príbram – Vlasim1X1.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesVitesse – Shakhtar DonetskX21.20
16:45:00Club FriendliesWil – Rapperswil-Jona11.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesSt Polten – Gyirmot SE1X1.30
17:15:00Club FriendliesFC Bourg Peronnas – Lyon21.50
19:00:00Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – CD River Plate EcuadorOver 1.51.35
23:00:00Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle – Delfin SCOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueNaftan Novopolotsk – Neman Grodno1 or 21.35
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueSlutsk – IslochX21.42
17:00:00Belarus P.LeagueGorodeya – BATE Borisov21.40
17:30:00Belarus P.LeagueFC Vitebsk – Dinamo Brest1X1.28
12:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Shijiazhuang1X1.20
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Liaoning HongyunOver 1.51.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Beijing GouanX21.42
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Trans NarvaUnder 3.51.48
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Parnu LinnameeskondX21.38
18:30:00Ireland Division 1Limerick – University College DublinOver 2.51.30
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – Comerciantes UnidosOver 1.51.35
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Sport Huancayo1X1.22
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Suwon Bluewings1 or 21.35
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Seongnam IlhwaX21.42
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – FC SeoulX21.28
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Criciuma SC1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Joinville1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BBragantino – ParanaUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BLuverdense – Oeste1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico GO – Nautico RR1X1.28
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Vasco da GamaX21.40
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCeara CE – Bahia Salvador BA1 or 21.33
02:00:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Atletico NacionalUnder 3.51.25
21:15:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Deportes TolimaOver 1.51.35
23:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Club CortuluaOver 1.51.30
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Envigado1X1.22
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Llaneros1X1.20
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Atletico VenezuelaUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Harstad – AltaX21.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – Oppsal IFOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Grorud – Ullern IFOver 2.51.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Senja – MO ILOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4FK Arendal – Fram LarvikUnder 3.51.88
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Notodden – Moss1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Asker – Kvik Halden1 or 21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Flekkeroy – Baerum21.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Pors Grenland – Ørn-Horten FK1X1.22
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraUmea – Brage1X1.25
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraForward – Tegs SKOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasteras – Enskede IK11.35
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Akropolis1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraBrommapojkarna – Carlstad UnitedOver 2.51.40
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLMelbourne Victory U21 – Bentleigh Greens21.15
09:30:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSutherland Sharks – Bonnyrigg White EaglesX21.18
10:45:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeApia Leichhardt – Rockdale City SunsX21.35
13:00:00Singaporean CupGlobal FC – Tampines RoversX21.30
13:30:00Indonesian Super LigaPersib Bandung – PSM MakassarOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Indonesian Super LigaPersepam Madura United – PS Mitra Kukar1X1.20
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildKeflavik – Huginn11.22
18:15:00Iceland 1 DeildThor Akureyri – LeiknirOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeShakhtyor Karagandy – Taraz1X1.16
06:00:00Aus. ACT Prem LgeMonaro Panthers – Woden Weston1X1.28
08:30:00Aus. ACT Prem LgeBelconnen United – Canberra OlympicUnder 3.52.10
12:00:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Dalian Yifang1 or 21.35
12:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Shenzhen1 or 21.33
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Qingdao Jonoon1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese League 1Tianjin Songjiang – Qingdao HuanghaiUnder 3.51.45
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – DaeguX21.38
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGoyang Hi FC – GyeongnamX21.33
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Muang Thong UnitedX21.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeaguePattaya United – Suphan Buri FCX21.38
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueArmy United FC – Bangkok GlassX21.18
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBEC Tero Sasana – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1X1.28
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueOsotspa – Bangkok United21.38
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Gunnilse11.33
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Rynninge IKOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGoteborg FC W. – Vittsjö Gik W.Over 1.51.25
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – Kvarnsvedens IK W.Over 3.51.68
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSorrento – Perth Glory FC YouthOver 1.51.14
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth SC – ECU Joondalup1X1.20
08:00:00Aus. Western PLStirling Lions – Cockburn City1X1.22
08:00:00Aus. Western PLInglewood United – Bayswater CityX21.40
08:00:00Aus. Western PLArmadale SC – BalcattaX21.28
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSubiaco AFC – Floreat Athena21.14
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCampbelltown City – West Adelaide FC1X1.25
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeRaiders – Adelaide City21.15
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeWest Torrens Birkalla – South Adelaide FC11.25
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Blue Eagles – Metro StarsOver 1.51.14
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide United Youth – Croydon KingsX21.30
21:00:00Colombia Primera BOrsomarso – Union Magdalena1X1.28
21:00:00Colombia Primera BValledupar – Universitario De Popayan1 or 21.35
07:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueBrisbane Roar Youth – Sunshine Coast Fire1X1.28
08:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueSouth West Queensland Thunder – Brisbane Strikers21.35
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueMoreton Bay Jets – Gold Coast City FCUnder 3.52.05
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CMogi Mirim – Ypiranga RS1X1.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CMacae Esporte RJ – GuaratinguetaOver 1.51.30
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CAbc RN – River PIOver 1.51.42
01:30:00United States USLTulsa Roughnecks – Arizona United1 or 21.30
21:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Rochester Raging RhinosOver 1.51.28
23:00:00United States USLFC Cincinnati – Bethlehem SteelOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Jack Sock – Milos Raonic21.16
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Andrey Kuznetsov – Kei Nishikori21.16
12:30:00Wimbledon M.Roberto Bautista-Agut – Bernard Tomic11.82
12:45:00Wimbledon M.Richard Gasquet – Albert Ramos11.10
12:45:00Wimbledon M.Lucas Pouille – Juan Martin Del Potro21.16
13:45:00Wimbledon M.Nick Kyrgios – Feliciano Lopez11.38