Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 02 Decembrie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Caen – Dijon Under 3.5 1.28
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Mainz – Bayern Munich 2 1.22
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Napoli – Inter Milan 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heracles – NEC Nijmegen 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A KV Mechelen – Eupen 1X 1.28
19:45:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Newcastle X2 1.22
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 St Pauli – Kaiserslautern X2 1.45
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Hannover 96 – Heidenheim 1X 1.22
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Karlsruhe – Greuther Furth Under 3.5 1.20
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Trapani – Carpi 1 or 2 1.40
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Getafe – Sevilla Atletico 1X 1.16
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Maritimo – Benfica 2 1.40
19:55:00 English FA Cup Macclesfield – Oxford United 2 1.68
17:00:00 Czech First Liga Baumit Jablonec – Hradec Kralova 1X 2.20
19:15:00 Czech First Liga Fastav Zlin – SK Slavia Praha X2 1.33
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Zaglebie Lubin 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – Wisla Plock Over 1.5 1.22
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Lierse – Antwerp Under 3.5 1.22
17:30:00 German Regionall. North Hannover 96 II – Oldenburg 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League De Graafschap – FC Oss Over 1.5 1.09
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League VVV Venlo – Telstar 1 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Cambuur – Jong Ajax Amsterdam Over 1.5 1.15
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Jong Utrecht – Emmen X2 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk – MVV Maastricht X2 1.38
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Helmond Sport – FC Eindhoven 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League NAC Breda – Almere City 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven – Achilles 29 1 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Dordrecht – Den Bosch Under 3.5 1.62
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Volendam – Fortuna Sittard 1 1.28
15:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Cherno More Varna 1X 1.30
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Dundee United – Hibernian X2 1.42
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Iasi – Concordia Chiajna Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Lleida – Llagostera Under 3.5 1.18
17:30:00 German 3. Liga Jahn Regensburg – Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1X 1.25
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Sonnenhof Grossaspach – Wehen 1X 1.28
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Preussen Munster – Chemnitz 1 or 2 1.35
08:50:00 Australian A-League Melbourne Victory – Perth Glory Over 1.5 1.16
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wattens – FAC Team fur Wien Under 3.5 1.30
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Lustenau – Horn Over 1.5 1.18
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wiener Neustadt – FC Liefering X2 1.30
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Kapfenberg – Wacker Innsbruck X2 1.45
19:30:00 Austrian 1st Division LASK Linz – Blau-Weiss Linz Over 1.5 1.18
19:45:00 N. Ireland Premiership Glenavon – Dungannon 1X 1.22
19:45:00 N. Ireland Premiership Coleraine – Cliftonville 1 or 2 1.33
20:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ards FC – Ballinamallard United 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Morocco GNF I Chabab Atlas Khenifra – FUS Rabat 1 or 2 1.40
19:00:00 Morocco GNF I FAR Rabat – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 El Harrach – Cr Belouizdad 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 Setif – MO Bejaia Over 1.5 1.45
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Milan U19 – Napoli U19 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Yarmouk – Burgan SC 1X 1.28
13:00:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Khaitan – Al Arabi 2 1.42
15:30:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al Salibikhaet – AL Jahra 1 or 2 1.33
15:30:00 Kuwaiti League 1 AL Qadsia – Al Nasar Over 2.5 1.55
16:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Eskisehir – Mersin Idman Yurdu Over 2.5 1.40
13:00:00 Qatari Star League Al-Kharaityat – AL Shahaniya 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Qatari Star League Al Sadd – Al Khor 1 1.25
15:10:00 Qatari Star League Al Ahli – Al Jaish X2 1.22
18:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Bidvest Wits – Cape Town City FC 1 or 2 1.35
14:25:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge AL Qadisiyah FC – Al Raed 1 or 2 1.35
16:40:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge AL Ittihad Ksa – Ettifaq Over 1.5 1.20
16:55:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Hilal – Al Shabbab Over 1.5 1.25
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Herzliya – Hapoel Akko X2 1.35
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Petach-Tikva Under 3.5 1.33
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Nazareth – Hapoel Afula 1 or 2 1.33
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Netanya – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC Over 1.5 1.25
13:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Irony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Katamon Under 3.5 1.35
14:00:00 Jordanian League 1 Al-Baqaa – Sahab SC Under 3.5 1.22
16:30:00 Jordanian League 1 AL Faisaly – That Ras 1X 1.20
16:30:00 Jordanian League 1 AL Sareeh – Ramtha 1 or 2 1.38
13:15:00 Bahrain Pr. League Al Hidd – Manama Club 1 or 2 1.33
14:30:00 Bahrain Pr. League Al Ahli Manama – Al-Riffa 1 or 2 1.35
15:40:00 Bahrain Pr. League Bahrain SC – Malkiya X2 1.30
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Cerro Porteno – River Plate Asuncion 1 1.30
23:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Sol de America – General Caballero 1X 1.33
12:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Vitez – Zrinjski X2 1.22
19:30:00 Welsh FA Cup Llanelli AFC – Ynysgerwn FC Over 3.5 3.50
16:00:00 Romania Liga 2 CS Mioveni – Juventus Colentina 1 or 2 1.33
10:00:00 Azerbaijani Cup MOIK Baku – Sumgayit X2 1.22
11:00:00 Azerbaijani Cup Inter Baku – Garadag Lokbatan Over 3.5 2.20
13:00:00 Azerbaijani Cup Neftchi – Sharurspor FK Over 2.5 1.38
14:00:00 Indonesian Championship A PS Mitra Kukar – Persija JakartaL Over 1.5 1.25
10:30:00 Iranian Pro League Tractor Sazi Tabriz – Padideh Mashhad Over 1.5 1.40
11:00:00 Iranian Pro League Mashhad – Naft Abadan 1 or 2 1.38
12:00:00 Iranian Pro League Zob Ahan – Paykan Under 3.5 1.22
13:45:00 Iranian Pro League Persepolis – Machine Sazi 1 1.30
19:00:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Club Brugge II – Zulte Waregem II Over 1.5 1.07
12:00:00 Hong Kong Premier League Hong Kong Rangers – Guangzhou R&F U19 Over 1.5 1.14
09:00:00 Russian Youth League FK Rostov Youth – Zenit St Petersburg Youth 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Russian Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth – Ural Ekaterinburg Youth Over 2.5 1.42
10:00:00 Armenian First League FC Alashkert 2 – Ararat Yerevan 2 1 or 2 1.28
10:00:00 Armenian First League Banants Yerevan 2 – Shirak Gyumri 2 1 1.30
12:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL HNK Gorica – Solin 1X 1.28
10:00:00 Ukrainian Youth League Zorya-D Lugansk Youth – Dnipro-D Dnjepropetrovsk Youth 1X 1.30
11:00:00 Ukrainian Youth League Vorskla-D Poltava Youth – Dinamo-D Kiev Youth 2 1.28
11:00:00 Ukrainian Youth League Chernomorets-D Odessa Youth – Volyn-D Lutsk Youth Over 2.5 1.38
11:00:00 Ukrainian Youth League Olimpik-D Donetsk Youth – Karpaty D Lviv Youth 1X 1.30
18:00:00 German DFB Cup Women Arminia Bielefeld W. – Wolfsburg W. 1X 1.30
12:45:00 Oman Division 1 Jaalan – Al Rustaq X2 1.40
12:45:00 Oman Division 1 Al Shahab – Dhufar X2 1.42
14:00:00 Oman Division 1 Muscat – Al Suwaiq 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Oman Division 1 Sohar – Al Nasr X2 1.45
15:45:00 Oman Division 1 Fanja – Oman FC Under 3.5 1.33
15:45:00 Oman Division 1 Al Arouba – Al-Khaboora Over 1.5 1.25
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Babelsberg – Luckenwalde Over 1.5 1.20
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Viktoria Berlin – Carl Zeiss Jena X2 1.40
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Waldhof Mannheim – Kaiserslautern II Over 1.5 1.25
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Nottingen – Ulm 1846 X2 1.28
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Astoria Walldorf – Wormatia Worms Under 3.5 1.35
18:30:00 German Regionall. Southwest Pirmasens – Kickers Offenbach X2 1.38
10:15:00 Indian Goa Pro League Clube Sao Minguel de Taleigao – Calangute Association 2 1.35
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 2 JSM Skikda – JSM Bejaia Under 3.5 1.13
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 2 Saida – US Biskra 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 2 RC Arbaa – ASM Oran 1 or 2 1.42
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 2 El Eulma – Chlef Under 3.5 1.15
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 2 GC Mascara – WA Boufarik Under 3.5 1.14
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 2 USM Blida – A Bou Saâda Over 1.5 1.58
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 2 Paradou – AS Khroub 1 1.35
14:30:00 Algeria Ligue 2 AIN Fakroun – Bordj Bou Arreridj 1X 1.16
13:30:00 Indian Super League Atlético de Kolkata – Pune City Under 3.5 1.22
17:00:00 Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Africa Sports – Tanda Under 3.5 1.17
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division St Josephs – Lincoln Red Imps 2 1.20
13:00:00 Palestine West Bank League Shabab Al Khader – Ahli Al Khalil 1 or 2 1.33
13:00:00 Palestine West Bank League Shabab Dora – Hilal Al-Quds X2 1.35
13:00:00 Palestine West Bank League Markez Tulkarm – Shabab Al Khaleel X2 1.22
16:00:00 Palestine West Bank League Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Belgian Super League W. Standard Liège W. – Heist W. Over 3.5 3.00
19:30:00 Belgian Super League W. Gent W. – Genk W. 1X 1.25
09:45:00 Israel Liga Bet Beitar Nahariya – Ahva Araba 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Santiago ITF Victoria Rodriguez – Tamara Zidansek 2 1.20
16:30:00 Santiago ITF Barbara Gatica – Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 1.52
18:00:00 Santiago ITF Alexa Guarachi – Nathaly Kurata 2 1.45
08:40:00 Turkey ITF Marat Deviatiarov – Adelchi Virgili 2 1.45
08:40:00 Turkey ITF Alexander Lazov – Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 1.65

Leave a comment