Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Noiembrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – SunderlandOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – BournemouthOver 1.51.25
13:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Lille1 or 21.33
16:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Angers1X1.13
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – MarseilleX21.25
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Darmstadt1X1.15
16:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – Hannover 961X1.22
11:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Frosinone11.25
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – NapoliX21.20
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – AtalantaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese Calcio – Sassuolo1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie ACarpi – VeronaUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Milan1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Rayo VallecanoUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Granada1X1.25
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSporting Gijon – Malaga1 or 21.33
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Athletic BilbaoX21.33
11:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – FeyenoordX21.18
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Twente1X1.25
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Cambuur1X1.20
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – NEC Nijmegen1X1.17
13:30:00Belgian Division 1St Truiden – Standard LiegeX21.30
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Anderlecht – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 2.51.45
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Zulte Waregem – Kortrijk1X1.25
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – SionX21.28
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – FC Zürich1X1.20
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – LuzernX21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Freiburg – Eintracht Braunschweig1X1.17
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – LeipzigX21.16
12:30:00German Bundesliga 21860 Munich – Duisburg1X1.16
16:30:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Virtus EntellaOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Elche1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Girona FCUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Mallorca1X1.16
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlaves – Albacete1X1.22
18:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Valladolid1 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAcademica – Moreirense1 or 21.38
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave – Nacional Madeira1 or 21.33
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – AroucaUnder 3.51.18
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – MaritimoX21.42
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaMattersburg – Austria ViennaX21.33
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – PAOK ThessalonikiX21.33
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – PanthrakikosOver 1.51.45
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Panetolikos1X1.15
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – AEK Athens1X1.22
12:30:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – HobroOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – Randers1X1.11
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenOB Odense – BroendbyX21.28
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylya Samara – FK KrasnodarX21.33
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Rubin Kazan1 or 21.30
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKuban Krasnodar – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.25
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Ural EkaterinburgOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenLillestroem – Sarpsborg1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenRosenborg – HaugesundOver 2.51.35
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenMjondalen – Aalesund1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenTromso – Bodo/GlimtOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenValerenga – OddX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenMolde – VikingOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenSandefjord – Stromsgodset21.30
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStabaek – Start11.33
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Corinthians1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Atlético Paranaense1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Palmeiras1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Flamengo1X1.11
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Fluminense1 or 21.30
21:30:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Internacional RS1 or 21.33
14:00:00Czech First LigaViktoria Plzen – Sparta PragueUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00Czech First LigaTeplice – SK Slavia Praha1X1.25
00:10:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.33
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraQuilmes Atletico Club – Huracan1X1.20
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Rosario CentralX21.30
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – TigreOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Club Atletico TemperleyOver 1.51.35
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraUANL Tigres – Santos LagunaOver 1.51.30
02:06:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – Atlas Guadalajara1X1.22
02:30:00Mexican PrimeraAtletico Monarcas Morelia – Dorados de Sinaloa1X1.14
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraJaguares Chiapas – Puebla1X1.25
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraToluca – America Mexico1 or 21.28
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Atletico Pachuca1 or 21.28
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Honefoss – AsaneX21.35
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – RanheimUnder 3.51.48
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Kristiansund1 or 21.25
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – FolloOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Brann – HoddOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bryne – BaerumOver 1.51.12
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Nest Sotra1X1.22
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – SogndalX21.35
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanAssyriska – Degerfors1X1.18
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanAFC United – Syrianska1X1.20
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – IFK Värnamo1X1.18
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby – Brommapojkarna1X1.22
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanÖstersunds FK – LjungskileOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – AngelholmsOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanJonkoping Sodra – Utsiktens BKOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS Göteborg – IK Sirius FKX21.33
14:00:00Belgian Division 2Eupen – LommelOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Belgian Division 2Union Saint-Gilloise – Excelsior VirtonUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Belgian Division 2Coxyde – DeinzeX21.33
20:00:00United States MLSDC United – Red Bull New YorkX21.28
22:00:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Vancouver White Caps1X1.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Stal DneprodzerzhinskX21.33
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Vorskla PoltavaX21.33
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVolyn Lutsk – Hoverla UzhhorodOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Rijeka1 or 21.28
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLSlaven Belupo – Inter Zapresic1X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – Hansa Lüneburg1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – Oldenburg1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Goslarer11.33
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHildesheim – Wolfsburg II21.25
13:00:00Danish Division 1Nastved – Roskilde1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – VendsysselX21.33
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vestsjaelland – Skive1X1.12
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – HB KøgeUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Danish Division 1Horsens – Helsingør1X1.16
14:00:00English League 2Dagenham and Redbridge – LutonX21.25
13:30:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen – Sparta RotterdamX21.35
12:30:00Scottish ChampionshipHibernian – RangersX21.25
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Pandurii Targu Jiu – VoluntariOver 1.51.30
18:30:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – SteauaX21.28
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Slovan BratislavaX21.28
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueKerkyra – PanserraikosOver 1.51.45
13:00:00Greek Football LeaguePanagialios – Apollon SmyrnisX21.28
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueAcharnaikos – Agrotikos Asteras1X1.20
13:00:00Greek Football LeaguePanahaiki – ZakynthosOver 1.51.45
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueErgotelis – PaneleusiniakosOver 2.51.60
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueLamia – Kissamikos1X1.14
16:00:00Greek Football LeagueLarisa AEL – Olympiakos Volou1X1.08
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – Atletico Astorga1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cacereno – CompostelaOver 1.51.42
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – Pena SportOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Tudelano – CD Lealtad1X1.16
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Somozas – ArandinaUnder 3.51.30
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Mensajero – SestaoX21.35
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Portugalete – SD Leioa1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Fuenlabrada – CF Rayo MajadahondaOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Getafe B – Real Madrid CastillaX21.13
11:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Socuellamos CF – Real Sociedad B1X1.17
11:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Toledo – Union Irun1X1.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – TalaveraX21.80
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – CF La Roda11.33
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Levante B – Valencia CF Mestalla1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Sabadell1X1.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – Atletico Baleares1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Llosetense – Pobla De Mafumet CFX21.33
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hospitalet – CD Olimpic1X1.12
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – Club Deportivo Eldense1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CF Reus Deportiu – Barcelona B1X1.12
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – BadalonaUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Huracan ValenciaUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Betis B – CartagenaX21.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Sevilla Atletico1 or 21.25
11:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Roque – Real Balompedica Linense1 or 21.28
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – Almeria BOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Algeciras – Jaen1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – Jumilla1X1.11
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Linares – CadizX21.30
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaPortimonense – Famalicao1X1.18
14:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLausanne – Le Mont1X1.17
14:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWinterthur – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.25
14:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueBienne – Aarau1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaWerder Bremen II – ChemnitzX21.30
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Perth Glory1X1.18
17:30:00Israel Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Kfar-Saba1 or 21.28
18:30:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.55
16:30:00Ecuador Serie AIndependiente del Valle – Nacional11.28
17:00:00Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Católica del Ecuador – Club Sport EmelecUnder 3.51.30
18:30:00Uruguay PrimeraEl Tanque Sisley – CA CerroX21.30
18:30:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico River Plate (Uru) – Club Atletico RentistasOver 1.51.22
21:00:00Uruguay PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Villa TeresaOver 2.51.65
12:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl Shorta – Haras El HodoodUnder 3.51.15
12:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueTala’ea El Geish – Aswan SC1X1.10
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeaguePetrojet – Al-Ahly Cairo21.28
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueIsmaily SC – El Daklyeh1X1.16
14:30:00Morocco GNF IKenitra – Wydad CasablancaX21.11
16:30:00Morocco GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Cra de HoceimaUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Morocco GNF ISafi – BerkaneX21.30
12:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – Viljandi TulevikOver 2.51.38
12:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaJK Nomme Kalju – Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 3.51.82
04:00:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Jef United ChibaX21.35
04:00:00Japan J-League 2Oita Trinita – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.18
04:00:00Japan J-League 2Cerezo Osaka – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.14
04:00:00Japan J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Thespa Kusatsu1X1.14
04:00:00Japan J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.17
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Ehime – GifuUnder 3.51.18
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – KyotoX21.30
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Yokohama FC1X1.13
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Tochigi1X1.22
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Omiya Ardija – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.18
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Iwata JubiloX21.25
01:00:00Peru Primera DivisionCD Sport Loreto – Real Garcilaso1 or 21.28
16:15:00Peru Primera DivisionCienciano – Alianza Lima1X1.13
18:30:00Peru Primera DivisionUnion Comercio – Deportivo San MartinUnder 3.51.25
21:00:00Peru Primera DivisionUniversitario de Deportes – Sport HuancayoOver 1.51.38
04:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Torpedo ArmavirOver 1.51.52
05:00:00Russian Division 1Radian Baikal Irkutsk – Zenit St Petersburg II1 or 21.25
07:00:00Russian Division 1Energia Khabarovsk – FK Tyumen1 or 21.28
10:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Shinnik Yaroslavl1X1.12
11:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – FK Tosno1X1.15
11:00:00Russian Division 1Kamaz Nab Chelny – Tom Tomsk21.45
12:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sokol Saratov – Yenisey1 or 21.28
12:00:00Russian Division 1Volga Novgorod – Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan1 or 21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Gazovik OrenburgX21.11
15:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraAvellino – Ternana21.40
15:00:00Chile Primera Div.Palestino – Union La CaleraOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Chile Primera Div.Cobresal – Universidad CatolicaX21.18
21:30:00Chile Primera Div.Audax Italiano – Santiago WanderersUnder 3.51.38
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaSK Sigma Olomouc B – SokolovX21.30
13:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSlovan Varnsdorf – Vlasim1X1.20
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaHradec Kralova – TrinecOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Hungarian Div. 2Csakvar Tk – Szolnoki Mav FC1 or 21.22
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueUniversity of Pretoria – Platinum StarsX21.35
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueFree State Stars – Supersport United1X1.17
00:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalUnion de Mar del Plata – TucumanX21.13
18:45:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Club Atletico Parana1 or 21.33
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Ferro Carril Oeste1 or 21.33
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.20
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – Chacarita Juniors1X1.14
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Santamarina1 or 21.33
21:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes San Luis – Instituto AC Cordoba1X1.20
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSportivo Belgrano – Guillermo Brown1X1.20
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalPatronato – Independiente Rivadavia de MendozaOver 1.51.45
00:45:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – MillonariosOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Colombian Primera AÁguilas Doradas – Cucuta DeportivoOver 1.51.40
21:00:00Colombian Primera AUniautónoma – Atletico HuilaUnder 3.51.20
22:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Envigado1X1.18
23:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Junior F.C1X1.22
20:30:00Paraguayan P.DivisionCerro Porteno – Olimpia Asuncion1 or 21.25
12:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaSarajevo – Sloboda TuzlaOver 1.51.33
12:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaRudar Prijedor – ZeljeznicarX21.22
12:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaSlavija Sarajevo – Vitez1X1.11
17:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCartagines – Deportivo Saprissa1 or 21.25
18:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionAlajuelense – CS Herediano1X1.20
19:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Perez ZeledonOver 1.51.28
20:30:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionLimon – Santos de GuapilesUnder 3.51.40
21:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionMunicipal Liberia – Carmelita1 or 21.25
22:30:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionUruguay de Coronado – Belen Siglo1X1.16
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Spartak Subotica1X1.12
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Borac Cacak1X1.20
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaMladost Lucani – Jagodina1X1.16
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac Gornji Milanovac – Partizan Belgrade21.52
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – VojvodinaUnder 3.51.22
11:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Balestier KhalsaX21.20
09:00:00Romania Liga 2FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare – BrasovX21.35
09:00:00Romania Liga 2CS Mioveni – FCM Baia MareX21.30
00:00:00North American Soccer LeagueMinnesota United – San Antonio Scorpions FCOver 1.51.25
21:00:00North American Soccer LeagueJacksonville Armada – Fort LauderdaleX21.33
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Mika – Ulisses1X1.10
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Gandzasar KapanOver 1.51.30
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Juarez FC1 or 21.25
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Schwechat1X1.14
06:00:00Chinese Division 2Hebei Zhongji – ShenzhenOver 2.51.75
06:00:00Chinese Division 2Beijing Baxi – HU HE Hao TEOver 1.51.30
06:00:00Chinese Division 2Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Beijing LigongX21.25
06:00:00Chinese Division 2Qingdao Jonoon – YanbianX21.14
06:00:00Chinese Division 2Wuhan Zall – Qingdao Hainiu1X1.16
06:00:00Chinese Division 2Hunan Xiangtao – Harbin Tengyi1X1.14
06:00:00Chinese Division 2Xinjiang Tianshan – Guizhou Zhicheng1X1.11
06:00:00Chinese Division 2Dalian Aerbin FC – Tianjin Songjiang11.28
02:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalMarquense – Coban ImperialOver 1.51.38
02:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSuchitepequez – Petapa11.28
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Xelaju1X1.10
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalMictlan – Universidad Las PalmasOver 1.51.35
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Comunicaciones1X1.12
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueEastern Football Team – Yokohama FC Hong Kong11.35
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHong Kong Rangers – Kitchee SC21.35
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Rostov Youth – Dinamo Moscow YouthX21.30
05:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSangju Sangmu Phoenix – GyeongnamOver 1.51.30
05:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGoyang Hi FC – Gangwon1 or 21.20
10:00:00German Bundesliga WomenFrankfurt W. – Bayern Munich W.X21.33
10:00:00German Bundesliga WomenSand W. – Werder Bremen W.11.28
10:00:00German Bundesliga WomenUsv Jena W. – Freiburg W.1 or 21.22
13:00:00German Bundesliga WomenHoffenheim W. – Turbine Potsdam W.X21.33
20:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Motagua1 or 21.25
21:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalPlatense – CD Honduras1 or 21.25
22:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalOlimpia – Juticalpa FC1X1.14
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastFC Oberlausitz – Germania Halberstadt11.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastRB Leipzig II – Carl Zeiss JenaX21.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07 – Schönberg 9511.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastNeustrelitz – Viktoria BerlinOver 1.51.18
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Optik RathenowOver 1.51.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – ZwickauX21.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – BFC DynamoX21.13
09:15:00Czech U21Slavia Praha – Dukla PrahaOver 2.51.22
10:00:00Czech U21FK Baumit Jablonec – Hradec Kralove1X1.25
10:00:00Czech U21FC Vysocina Jihlava – 1 FK Pribram1 or 21.20
15:35:00Argentinian Primera BCA Acassuso – Estudiantes De Buenos Aires21.70
18:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Fenix – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.30
20:00:00Colombia Primera BDeportes Quindio – CD Real Santander11.35
20:00:00Colombia Primera BUnion Magdalena – Expreso RojoOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Colombia Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Leones FC1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ACuneo – Albinoleffe1X1.14
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Benevento1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCatanzaro – Matera1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CFidelis Andria – Ischia Isolaverde1X1.16
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CFoggia – Messina1X1.22
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CJuve Stabia – Calcio CataniaX21.35
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BL’Aquila – SantarcangeloUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPrato – Pistoiese1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BCarrarese – TeramoUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSavona – PisaX21.28
13:30:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – Atlético de KolkataUnder 3.51.20
01:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAD Isidro Metapan – CD Atletico Marte11.35
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Universidad De EL Salvador – CD Juventud Independiente1 or 21.28
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – FasUnder 3.51.33
09:00:00Paris Masters ATPFabio Fognini – Bernard Tomic21.75
09:00:00Paris Masters ATPDominic Thiem – Adrian Mannarino11.60
09:00:00Paris Masters ATPJiri Vesely – Alexandr Dolgopolov11.75
09:00:00Paris Masters ATPAndreas Seppi – Pablo Cuevas11.68
09:00:00Paris Masters ATPBenoit Paire – Gael Monfils21.45
09:00:00Paris Masters ATPPierre-Hugues Herbert – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.18