Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 01 Martie 2017

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00French Ligue 1Bastia – NantesX21.35
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Sporting GijonOver 3.51.48
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – VillarrealX21.30
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – AlavesX21.48
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Espanyol1X1.22
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Las PalmasOver 2.51.20
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipInverness CT – Celtic21.20
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – PartickX21.42
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHearts – Ross County1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – St JohnstoneOver 1.51.28
17:30:00French CupAvranches – StrasbourgX21.33
17:30:00French CupNiort – Paris Saint-Germain21.16
17:30:00French CupUS Quevilly Rouen – GuingampX21.25
20:05:00French CupMarseille – Monaco1 or 21.33
19:45:00English FA CupManchester City – HuddersfieldOver 2.51.33
19:45:00Italian CupLazio – RomaX21.38
17:30:00German DFB CupHamburg – Borussia M’gladbachX21.42
19:45:00German DFB CupBayern Munich – Schalke 04Over 2.51.50
19:45:00Dutch CupSparta Rotterdam – VitesseX21.38
15:00:00Turkish CupSivasspor – Konyaspor1 or 21.35
17:00:00Turkish CupIstanbul Basaksehir – AkhisarOver 1.51.33
15:15:00Greek CupAsteras Tripoli – PanathinaikosX21.42
17:30:00Greek CupAEK Athens – PlataniasOver 1.51.40
20:15:00Portuguese CupVitoria Guimaraes – Chaves1X1.22
22:30:00Copa do BrasilJoinville – Sao Raimundo PAOver 1.51.22
22:30:00Copa do BrasilPstc Procopense – Sao Paulo SP21.25
22:30:00Copa do BrasilAvai – Luverdense1X1.22
22:30:00Copa do BrasilAbc RN – Audax SP1 or 21.33
22:30:00Copa do BrasilSinop MT – Fluminense21.30
23:30:00Copa do BrasilGurupi – Rio Branco AC1 or 21.33
23:30:00Copa do BrasilSampaio Correa MA – Guarani de JuazeiroOver 1.51.33
18:30:00Swiss CupYoung Boys – WinterthurOver 2.51.25
19:30:00Swiss CupAarau – LuzernX21.22
18:30:00Danish CupB 93 Copenhagen – Copenhagen21.08
12:00:00Russian CupRubin Kazan – Sibir Novosibirsk11.35
14:00:00Russian CupUfa – Anzhi Makhachkala1X1.20
16:30:00Russian CupLokomotiv Moscow – FK TosnoOver 1.51.45
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – HildesheimUnder 3.51.30
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – OldenburgX21.30
11:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa – MontanaOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Bulgaria P.LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Lokomotiv 1926 PlovdivX21.38
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueNeftochimik – Ludogorets Razgrad21.10
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Hibernian21.52
16:00:00Finnish CupRovaniemi – Kemi1X1.30
16:30:00Finnish CupHJK Helsinki – HIFK11.28
17:00:00Finnish CupSeinajoen JK – Vaasa1X1.20
17:00:00Finnish CupMariehamn – Inter Turku1X1.30
19:00:00Polish CupLech Poznan – Pogon SzczecinOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Czech CupMas Taborsko – Slovan LiberecX21.33
15:45:00Croatian CupDinamo Zagreb – RNK SplitOver 2.51.58
17:30:00Croatian CupRijeka – Osijek11.30
18:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueSchaffhausen – Wil1X1.30
00:45:00Copa SudamericanaLiga Deportiva Universitaria – Defensor SportingOver 1.51.35
00:45:00Copa SudamericanaDeportivo Cali – Sportivo LuqueñoOver 1.51.38
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaAnzoategui – HuracanX21.42
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaNacional Potosi – Sport Huancayo1X1.22
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeAtletico Pachuca – Deportivo Saprissa11.30
10:00:00AFC Champs LeagueSuwon Bluewings – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.25
10:00:00AFC Champs LeagueGamba Osaka – Jeju United1X1.25
11:35:00AFC Champs LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Adelaide United11.25
12:00:00AFC Champs LeagueEastern Athletic – Kawasaki Frontale21.07
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Bangu1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – Boavista1X1.22
17:00:00Israel CupHapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel HaifaX21.35
18:00:00Israel CupIroni Kiryat Shmona – Beitar Jerusalem1 or 21.35
19:00:00Israel CupMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Petach-TikvaOver 1.51.30
14:45:00Algarve CupJapan W. – Spain W.1X1.20
15:00:00Algarve CupNetherlands W. – China W.Under 3.51.25
15:00:00Algarve CupPortugal W. – Russia W.Under 3.51.42
18:30:00Algarve CupDenmark W. – Canada W.X21.28
18:30:00Algarve CupAustralia W. – Sweden W.1 or 21.30
18:30:00Algarve CupNorway W. – Iceland W.1X1.28
13:30:00Hungarian CupSzolnoki Mav FC – Szentlorinc11.28
13:30:00Hungarian CupBudafoki MTE – Erdi1 or 21.33
13:30:00Hungarian CupGyirmot SE – Mezokövesd SE1 or 21.35
17:00:00Hungarian CupDiosgyori Vtk – Cegledi Vse11.28
17:00:00Hungarian CupUjpest – Zalaegerszeg TE11.33
17:00:00Hungarian CupSoproni – Csakvar TkUnder 3.51.45
19:30:00Hungarian CupBudapest Honved – FerencvarosX21.38