Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 01 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Liverpool21.48
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMalaga – SevilleX21.24
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – LavalOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Zulte Waregem11.30
11:30:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Avellino1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BVerona – VicenzaOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Frosinone1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Rayo VallecanoUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – CF Reus Deportiu1 or 21.38
18:00:00Turkish Super LigOsmanlispor – Konyaspor1X1.15
18:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – GalatasarayX21.28
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenSilkeborg IF – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.32
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – Orebro11.30
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – Halmstads BK1X1.20
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius – Jönköpings Södra1X1.24
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens IF – IFK NorrköpingUnder 3.51.50
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTom Tomsk – Zenit Saint-PetersburgUnder 3.51.50
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylya Samara – FC Orenburg1 or 21.38
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFK Krasnodar – Anzhi MakhachkalaOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – RosenborgX21.25
16:30:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – Bohemians 19051X1.20
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Cracovia KrakowUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖrgryte IS – Osters IFUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Atvidaberg1 or 21.30
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborg – DegerforsOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – KA AkureyrarOver 1.51.20
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – VíkingurOver 1.51.21
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – StjarnanX21.22
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – NK Lokomotiva1X1.19
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Vereya Stara ZagoraUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Cherno More Varna11.24
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – BotosaniX21.38
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – SteauaX21.35
15:20:00Slovakian CupMFK Skalica – Slovan Bratislava21.32
18:45:00Swiss Ch. LeagueSchaffhausen – ServetteUnder 3.51.45
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – FAC Team fur Wien1X1.19
15:00:00Ireland League CupSligo Rovers – Galway UnitedUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Ireland League CupCork City – St. Patrick’s Athletic11.35
17:00:00Ireland League CupDundalk – Waterford United11.25
16:00:00AFC CupSaham – Al-NejmehUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00AFC CupAl-Wehdat – Al Muharraq1X1.27
15:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salibikhaet – Al-Shabab1 or 21.30
15:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al-FehaheelOver 1.51.22
18:10:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – KazmaOver 1.51.18
18:10:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al NasarX21.22
14:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMaritzburg United – Cape Town City FCX21.28
16:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueBidvest Wits – Mamelodi SundownsX21.40
02:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Independiente Santa Fe1 or 21.38
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Mineros de Guayana1X1.23
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Zamora CF1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKooTeePee – Kultsu FC11.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Lahti Akatemia – MikkeliX21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Valerenga IF II – FolloUnder 3.51.85
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraCarlstad United – Vasalunds IFX21.30
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraEnskede IK – AkropolisX21.23
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraKristianstad – LandskronaX21.27
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persiba Balikpapan – Arema21.62
10:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – TSV St Johann11.35
10:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – VfB HohenemsUnder 3.51.72
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – USC Eugendorf1X1.22
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – Dornbirn1 or 21.27
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – Schwaz1 or 21.27
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – Admira Wacker IIOver 1.51.21
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaRitzing – Rapid Vienna II1 or 21.25
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Vienne II – ASK Ebreichsdorf1X1.22
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaMannsdorf – NeusiedlOver 1.51.21
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – First Vienna FC 1894X21.23
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – Wacker Innsbruck II1 or 21.27
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Salzburg – Hard 19221 or 21.27
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaUSK Anif – Hypo SAK 1915Over 2.51.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAmstetten – Schwechat1X1.19
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSporting Lokeren II – Standard Liege IIX21.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueOostende II – Westerlo IIX21.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueWaasland-Beveren II – Mechelen IIX21.35
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Tallinn II – FC ElvaOver 1.51.07
12:30:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Hoffenheim W.Over 2.51.28
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – Jeunesse d’EschUnder 3.51.60
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTrollhattan – Grebbestads IFOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – Eskilstuna City1 or 21.23
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFF Södertälje – MotalaX21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – FC Linkoping CityX21.40
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – Vittsjö GIK W.Over 1.51.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Dulwich HamletUnder 3.51.47
19:15:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.27
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestSolaris – Tekstilshik IvanovoX21.35
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Fotbal Trinec – FK Teplice1 or 21.22
12:00:00Czech Liga U21AC Sparta Praha – 1 FK Pribram11.32
14:00:00Czech Liga U21FK Baumit Jablonec – Slavia Praha1X1.32
21:15:00Colombian Primera BCucuta Deportivo – Deportes Quindio1X1.20
23:30:00Colombian Primera BDeportivo Pereira – Fortaleza FC1X1.15
11:00:00Munich ATPThomaz Bellucci – Mikhail Kukushkin11.38
12:30:00Munich ATPSergiy Stakhovsky – Tommy Haas21.40
13:30:00Munich ATPGerald Melzer – Yannick Hanfmann11.57
16:00:00Munich ATPJozef Kovalik – Jeremy Chardy21.37
10:00:00Prague WTACarina Witthoeft – Marketa Vondrousova21.45
11:00:00Prague WTAKarolina Pliskova – Camila Giorgi11.14