Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Mai 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSwansea – LiverpoolX21.38
14:05:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Leicester1X1.25
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Manchester Cityx21.35
16:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – MarseilleX21.38
11:30:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Carpi11.22
14:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Bologna1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie APalermo – Sampdoria1X1.28
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – VeronaOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – Frosinone11.22
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Inter Milan1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Celta Vigo1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – SevilleUnder 3.51.40
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraDeportivo La Corunya – Getafe1 or 21.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – VillarrealUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00French Ligue 2Dijon – MetzUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – CambuurOver 3.51.60
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – Roda1X1.28
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Groningen1X1.28
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – TwenteOver 2.51.40
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – ADO Den Haag1X1.30
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieExcelsior Rotterdam – ZwolleX21.42
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – De Graafschap11.30
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Utrecht1 or 21.33
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – FeyenoordX21.33
13:30:00Belgian Division 1Anderlecht – GentUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Club Brugge – KRC GenkOver 1.51.22
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – VaduzUnder 3.51.45
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueThun – FC Zürich1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – LuzernX21.22
16:30:00Italian Serie BComo – TernanaX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Cordoba1X1.25
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Mirandes1X1.25
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Lugo1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Albacete1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona FC – Tenerife1X1.20
18:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – ZaragozaX21.40
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – BoavistaX21.45
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril – Maritimo1X1.28
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Nacional Madeira1X1.22
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaUniao Madeira – Academica1 or 21.35
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – SalzburgX21.30
14:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Akhisar1X1.20
17:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – GaziantepsporOver 2.51.40
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Konyaspor1 or 21.35
12:00:00Danish SuperligaenNordsjaelland – RandersX21.35
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – BroendbyUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – Midtjylland1X1.20
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenberg – ElfsborgX21.22
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – GIF Sundsvall1X1.17
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – HackenOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUfa – Rubin KazanX21.40
12:30:00Russian Premier LeagueMordovya Saransk – Rostov21.60
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTerek Grozny – Krylya SamaraOver 1.51.45
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFK Krasnodar – Anzhi Makhachkala11.25
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenViking – Haugesund1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenSogndal – Rosenborg21.50
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenTromso – Brann1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStart – Stromsgodset21.60
19:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStabaek – OddX21.30
16:00:00Czech First LigaTeplice – Sparta Prague21.58
18:00:00Czech First LigaBohemians 1905 – SK Slavia PrahaX21.40
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1X1.28
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin1X1.30
02:06:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – Atletico PachucaUnder 3.51.58
02:30:00Mexican PrimeraAtletico Monarcas Morelia – Santos Laguna1 or 21.33
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraJaguares Chiapas – Atlas GuadalajaraUnder 3.51.42
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraToluca – Cruz Azul1 or 21.33
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Dorados de SinaloaOver 1.51.25
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Hodd – SandnesX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Ullensaker1X1.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – KristiansundX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Kongsvinger1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Strommen1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Levanger1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – BryneUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile – Dalkurd1 or 21.38
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanAssyriska – HalmstadX21.33
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanAngelholms – IFK Värnamo1 or 21.35
02:30:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Houston DynamoOver 1.51.25
20:30:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Toronto FC1X1.25
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev1 or 21.33
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLOsijek – Hajduk Split1 or 21.35
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – RNK Split11.30
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – Rehden1X1.28
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – TSV Havelse1 or 21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Hansa Lüneburg1X1.25
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHildesheim – Hannover 96 II1 or 21.33
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – HorsensX21.35
12:45:00Danish Division 1Helsingør – Roskilde1 or 21.33
12:45:00Danish Division 1Skive – Nastved1X1.28
12:45:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Lyngby BKX21.30
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1NK Koper – Olimpija Ljubljana21.35
12:30:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – DumbartonX21.30
12:30:00Scottish ChampionshipHibernian – Queen of the SouthOver 1.51.17
12:30:00Scottish ChampionshipLivingston – Raith1 or 21.30
12:30:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Rangers21.38
12:30:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Greenock MortonOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Romania Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Concordia Chiajna1X1.25
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Steaua – Pandurii Targu JiuOver 1.51.35
15:30:00Slovakian Super LigaMFK Skalica – Spartak Myjava1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – Cultural Leonesa1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Santander – Compostela11.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Izarra – BurgosX21.45
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Real Valladolid BOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Somozas – Celta Vigo BX21.38
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Logrones – Cacereno1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Arandina – TudelanoX21.33
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CF Rayo Majadahonda – Talavera1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Madrid Castilla – SD Leioa11.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – PortugaleteOver 1.51.38
11:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Socuellamos CF – CD MensajeroOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – SD Gernika1X1.33
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sestao – Guadalajara1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – CD Llosetense1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – SabadellUnder 3.51.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Pobla De Mafumet CF – AlcoyanoUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Levante BX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Olimpic – LleidaX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Club Deportivo Eldense – CF Reus DeportiuX21.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hospitalet – HerculesX21.28
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Almeria B – Sevilla AtleticoX21.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Merida UD – Real Balompedica Linense1X1.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – CadizX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – UD MelillaUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Betis B1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – La Hoya Lorca CFX21.42
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Algeciras – Villanovense1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jaen – San Roque1 or 21.35
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Lisbon B – Porto B1 or 21.33
14:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLausanne – ChiassoOver 1.51.22
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Rozwoj Katowice1X1.25
07:00:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide – Western Sydney1 or 21.33
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – Resende1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaBotafogo – Vasco da GamaX21.42
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoJuventude RS – Internacional RSX21.30
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica MG – Atletico MineiroX21.38
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaAudax SP – SantosX21.33
17:00:00Morocco GNF ISafi – Kawkab MarrakechUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Morocco GNF IAgadir – FUS Rabat1 or 21.42
19:00:00Morocco GNF IWydad Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda1X1.12
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Shijiazhuang1X1.22
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Real GarcilasoOver 1.51.25
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Deportivo MunicipalUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Comerciantes UnidosOver 1.51.30
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Universitario de DeportesUnder 3.51.33
06:00:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Ulsan HyundaiX21.30
06:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.35
08:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Gwangju FCUnder 3.51.18
14:15:00Champions League W.Frankfurt W. – Wolfsburg W.1 or 21.30
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaCeske Budejovice – Slovan Varnsdorf1X1.22
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Samsunspor1 or 21.35
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – AlanyasporX21.35
14:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Ajax Cape TownX21.40
14:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueJomo Cosmos – University of Pretoria1 or 21.35
02:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Águilas DoradasOver 1.51.45
19:15:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Deportes TolimaUnder 3.51.22
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Atletico NacionalX21.42
23:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior F.C – Atletico BucaramangaOver 1.51.28
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Alianza Petrolera11.35
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Jaguares De Cordoba11.30
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Sportivo LuqueñoOver 1.51.13
03:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Deportivo SaprissaUnder 3.51.35
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa – Llaneros1X1.28
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Deportivo LaraUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas – Deportivo PetareUnder 3.51.22
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos – Deportivo Zulia1X1.18
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraUrena SC – CaraboboX21.25
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Estudiantes De CaracasOver 1.51.28
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora CF – Estudiantes Merida11.35
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Long AnOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Can Tho – Quang Nam1X1.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Hoang Anh Gia LaiOver 1.51.15
11:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Da Nang1X1.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Follo – Alta1 or 21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Senja – FinnsnesX21.22
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Skeid – TromsdalenX21.33
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Egersund IK – Fyllingsdalen11.25
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Forde – Vidar1 or 21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Tonsberg – NotoddenX21.38
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraCarlstad United – Lulea1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraEnskede IK – Piteå IFUnder 3.51.52
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraBrage – Vasalund1X1.25
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraHöllvikens GIF – OsterX21.25
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraTrollhattan – LandskronaX21.33
17:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraNorrby – KristianstadUnder 3.51.50
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLUQ FC – Queensland Lions SC21.10
07:30:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeApia Leichhardt – Sydney UnitedX21.42
08:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeWollongong Wolves – Sutherland SharksUnder 3.51.62
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoFluminense de Feira BA – Juazeirense BAUnder 3.51.50
10:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAstana – Kairat Almaty1X1.18
11:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeOrdabasy – Akzhaiyk Oralsk1X1.16
11:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTobol Kostanay – Taraz1X1.28
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTaldykorgan – Irtysh Pavlodar21.40
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeShakhtyor Karagandy – Atyrau1 or 21.35
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Club PetroleroOver 1.51.18
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – CA Ciclon11.28
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Bolivar – The StrongestUnder 3.51.52
23:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Jorge WilstermannUnder 3.51.48
06:00:00Aus. ACT Prem LgeMonaro Panthers – Gungahlin United FCX21.22
06:00:00Aus. ACT Prem LgeCanberra FC – Woden WestonOver 3.52.45
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSt. Pölten II – First ViennaX21.22
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger II – Union St FlorianX21.38
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.42
14:00:00Danish Division 2AB Gladsaxe – MarienlystOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – Dalum1X1.25
14:00:00Danish Division 2Holbaek – Kolding1X1.22
02:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Mictlan1 or 21.30
03:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalPetapa – Universidad Las Palmas1 or 21.30
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalMarquense – Deportivo MalacatecoUnder 3.51.28
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGoyang Hi FC – Daejon CitizenX21.42
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaegu – Chungju Hummel FC1X1.22
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChainat – Pattaya UnitedUnder 3.51.40
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueArmy United FC – Chiangrai United1 or 21.30
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Chonburi FCOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBEC Tero Sasana – SisaketUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00Norway Toppserien WUraedd W. – Medkila W.1 or 21.28
22:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalMotagua – MarathonUnder 3.51.48
22:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalReal Espana – CD PlatenseOver 1.51.17
22:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Olimpia1 or 21.33
22:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Honduras – CD VidaUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandRynninge IK – Skoftebyns IF1 or 21.28
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandBW 90 IF – RosengardX21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandKonyaspor KIF – Karlslunds IF HFKUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – Mallbackens W.Over 1.51.25
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgårdens IF Dff – Vittsjö Gik W.X21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Viktoria Aschaffenburg1X1.30
06:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueGold Coast City FC – Olympic FC11.28
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BL’Aquila – Lucchese1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BTeramo – Spal 2013X21.35
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPisa – Lupa Roma11.35
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BArezzo – MacerateseX21.20
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Universidad de EL Salvador – Chalatenango1 or 21.33
14:00:00Madrid MastersJuan Monaco – Fernando Verdasco21.60
15:10:00Madrid MastersAlexandr Dolgopolov – Steve Johnson11.30
10:00:00Madrid Masters WTADaria Gavrilova – Yulia Putintseva21.55
10:00:00Madrid Masters WTALesya Tsurenko – Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova21.62
10:00:00Madrid Masters WTADanka Kovinic – Roberta Vinci21.48
10:00:00Madrid Masters WTAKarolina Pliskova – Lourdes Dominguez Lino11.14