Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 01 Iunie

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
11:00:00 Friendly Internationals Iraq – Jordan 1X 1.25
17:30:00 Friendly Internationals Nigeria – Togo 1X 1.15
19:45:00 Friendly Internationals Switzerland – Belarus 1 1.30
19:00:00 Danish Superligaen Midtjylland – Randers 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Austrian Cup Rapid Vienna – Salzburg X2 1.18
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrköping – AIK 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Toulon Tournament Angola U20 – Japan U19 X2 1.25
18:30:00 Toulon Tournament England U20 – Cuba U20 Over 2.5 1.55
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Atvidaberg – Varbergs 1 or 2 1.28
08:30:00 World Cup U20 Mexico U20 – Senegal U20 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 World Cup U20 France U20 – Italy U20 1X 1.15
12:00:00 World Cup U20 USA U20 – New Zealand U20 Over 1.5 1.32
17:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Ankaran Hrvatini – NK Aluminij X2 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup KFUM Oslo – Molde 2 1.22
18:00:00 Norwegian Cup Jerv – Asane Under 3.5 1.42
18:00:00 Norwegian Cup Mjondalen – Stromsgodset X2 1.28
19:45:00 Spanish Segunda B La Hoya Lorca CF – Cultural Leonesa 1 or 2 1.35
23:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Comerciantes Unidos – CA Boston River 1X 1.18
23:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Club Bolivar – Deportes Tolima 1 1.22
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Cabinteely FC – UCD X2 1.32
19:45:00 Champions League W. Lyon W. – Paris SG W. Over 1.5 1.28
20:15:00 Icelandic Cup Leiknir Reykjavik – Grindavik X2 1.18
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Academica Clinceni – Balotesti 1 or 2 1.27
18:00:00 Swedish Div 1 Norra Carlstad United – Umea 1X 1.30
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Kauno Zalgiris – Vmfd Zalgiris 2 1.15
18:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Atlantas – Utenis 1 1.35
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Madura United FC – Gresik United Over 2.5 1.90
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persela Lamongan – Sriwijaya X2 1.38
19:40:00 Copa Argentina Patronato – Deportivo Moron 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Brabrand IF – Bronshoj Over 1.5 1.18
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Kjellerup – Marienlyst 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Aarhus Fremad – Hvidovre IF 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Thisted – Kolding 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Greve – B 93 Copenhagen 2 1.45
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Dalum – Avarta 2 1.55
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Fredensborg – Svendborg 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Holbaek – VSK Aarhus 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Odder – Frem 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Naesby – Hellerup IK 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Vejgaard B – FC Sydvest 05 X2 1.24
18:00:00 Danish Division 2 Middelfart – Jammerbugt 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna FC Flora U21 – FCI Tallinn II 1 1.27
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga JK Welco Elekter – Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 1.27
16:00:00 German Regionalliga Carl Zeiss Jena – Viktoria Köln Under 3.5 1.45
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Sukhothai FC – BEC Tero Sasana Under 3.5 1.50
20:15:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Sindri – Hottur 1 or 2 1.25
10:00:00 French Open M. David Ferrer – Feliciano Lopez 1 1.60
10:00:00 French Open M. John Isner – Paolo Lorenzi 1 1.35
11:00:00 French Open M. Karen Khachanov – Tomas Berdych 2 1.23
11:00:00 French Open M. Stanislas Wawrinka – Alexandr Dolgopolov 1 1.14
11:00:00 French Open M. Andy Murray – Martin Klizan 1 1.07
11:30:00 French Open M. Nicolas Almagro – Juan Martin Del Potro 2 1.19

Leave a comment