Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 01 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
21:45:00Friendly InternationalsUnited States – Ghana1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – IK SiriusX21.35
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – AFC EskilstunaOver 2.51.38
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHalmstads BK – ElfsborgX21.30
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – KuPSUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaJJK Jyvaskyla – LahtiX21.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestroem – Stromsgodset1X1.27
19:15:00Norwegian EliteserienSogndal – Aalesund1 or 21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Gremio RS1X1.23
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico GO – SantosX21.38
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – AC Oulu1X1.27
16:00:00Finnish YkkonenOPS JP – Grankulla IFK1X1.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOmiya Ardija – Yokohama MarinosX21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Gamba OsakaX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Sanfrecce HiroshimaOver 1.51.13
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Vissel Kobe1X1.19
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNiigata Albirex – Iwata Jubilo1 or 21.35
11:00:00Club FriendliesTom Tomsk – Sibir NovosibirskX21.20
11:00:00Club FriendliesElgin City – Ross County21.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesAaB Aalborg – VendsysselOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Club FriendliesHolstein Kiel – OB OdenseUnder 3.51.45
12:00:00Club FriendliesSilkeborg IF – Viborg1X1.22
12:00:00Club FriendliesZbrojovka Brno – FC Vion Zlate MoravceUnder 3.51.42
12:30:00Club FriendliesBabelsberg – FC Altona 931X1.20
13:00:00Club FriendliesZwickau – Wacker NordhausenUnder 3.51.55
13:00:00Club FriendliesTSV Steinbach – Wuppertaler1 or 21.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesFV Illertissen – Stuttgart II1 or 21.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Varnsdorf – Budissa BautzenOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Club FriendliesForres Mechanics – Inverness CT21.09
14:00:00Club FriendliesBrechin – Spartans FC11.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesCowdenbeath – Queen of the SouthX21.17
14:00:00Club FriendliesStenhousemuir – Greenock Morton21.50
14:00:00Club FriendliesBarleben – Union Berlin21.50
14:00:00Club FriendliesBFC Dynamo – Rot-Weiss ErfurtX21.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesFC Banik Ostrava – 1. SC ZnojmoOver 1.51.15
14:30:00Club FriendliesSportfreunde Lotte – St PauliX21.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesSt Johnstone – AberdeenX21.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesLausanne – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesLuzern – Austria LustenauOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ingolstadt 04 – KarlsruheOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Club FriendliesLivingston – HeartsX21.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesFortuna Köln – UerdingenX21.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesStirling Albion – Motherwell21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesAlbion Rovers – Clyde21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesSalisbury – Portsmouth21.12
15:30:00Club FriendliesFK Rad – FK KrupaUnder 3.51.33
15:30:00Club FriendliesBochum – Shakhtar Donetsk21.38
16:00:00Club FriendliesCeltic – Rapid Vienna1 or 21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesSalzburg – Dunajska Streda11.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesVitesse – PFC Oleksandria1X1.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesPartizan Bardejov – Zemplin MichalovceX21.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Puszcza Niepolomnice1X1.20
16:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – Karpaty LvivX21.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesFastav Zlin – TrinecOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Club FriendliesMannsdorf – FAC Team fur WienX21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Baumit JablonecX21.17
16:00:00Club FriendliesDebreceni VSC – Kisvarda FCOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Club FriendliesServette – SionX21.19
16:00:00Club FriendliesUlm 1846 – AalenX21.25
16:30:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – FK Partizan1X1.28
16:30:00Club FriendliesSpartak Moscow – Vozdovac11.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesLudogorets Razgrad – Dynamo Moscow1 or 21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesNuremberg – Bohemians 1905Over 1.51.15
17:00:00Club FriendliesThun – FC Zürich1X1.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesWolfsberger – NK Triglav11.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesRied – Puskas AkademiaUnder 3.51.45
17:00:00Club FriendliesDiosgyori Vtk – 1. FC Tatran PrešovOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesIstra 1961 – Zorya LuhanskX21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesNK Maribor – NK Inter Zaprešic1X1.16
17:00:00Club FriendliesSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – FK VardarX21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesFK Spartak Subotica – Macva SabacX21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesLechia Gdansk – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Bratislava – FC NitraX21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Kyiv – BotosaniOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Club FriendliesUS Quevilly Rouen – RC LensX21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesCS Universitatea Craiova – FC UfaX21.35
17:30:00Club FriendliesNyon – Nice21.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesTorhout – Club Brugge21.01
18:30:00Club FriendliesWetteren – Lokeren21.01
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueFerroviário da Beira – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.19
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZanaco – Al-Ahly Cairo1 or 21.35
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAS Vita Club – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.28
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueCoton Sport – Wydad CasablancaX21.18
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupHoroya AC – Supersport United1 or 21.32
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl Hilal Al Obayed – Recreativo De Libolo1X1.25
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ANacional – Fuerza Amarilla S.c.Over 1.51.33
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – CA CerroX21.40
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Montevideo WanderersX21.35
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico River Plate (Uru) – Danubio1 or 21.30
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraInstitucion Atletica Sud America – Nacional Montevideo21.38
14:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Slutsk – Dnepr Mogilev1X1.22
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFK Isloch Minsk – Naftan NovopolotskOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Dinamo Brest – FK Gomel1X1.20
17:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC BATE Borisov – GorodeyaOver 2.52.15
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Chongqing LifanOver 1.51.16
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Shandong LunengUnder 3.51.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Tianjin TedaUnder 3.51.19
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Shanghai SIPGUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTartu JK Tammeka – Parnu Linnameeskond11.30
19:15:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – AthloneOver 1.51.17
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Cabinteely FC1X1.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Shonan Bellmare – Nagoya GrampusUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Yokohama FCX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – V-Varen NagasakiX21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Ehime1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Tokyo VerdyX21.24
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Deportivo San Martin1X1.19
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – Deportivo Municipal1 or 21.32
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Rosario – FBC Melgar1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – GangwonX21.38
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Gwangju FC1 or 21.35
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Santa CruzUnder 3.51.20
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BInternacional RS – Boa EC11.23
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Ceara CEUnder 3.51.18
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica MG – Brasil De Pelotas RSOver 1.51.42
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BABC Futebol – Guarani SP1 or 21.32
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Chacarita JuniorsX21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Villa Dálmine1X1.18
21:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Argentinos JuniorsX21.25
18:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Denmark W. – England W.X21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALegirus Inter – SudetOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – Mikkeli1 or 21.27
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKooTeePee – Keski Uusimaa11.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspa – EspooX21.28
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalon Palloilijat – BK-461X1.30
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BMuSa – TPV Tampere1X1.28
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BPeimari United – Kapylan PalloX21.20
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BViikingit – NuPS11.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPK 37 – AC Kajaani21.28
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKajHa – OTP FC1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Hamarkameratene21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1KFUM Oslo – FolloOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Baerum – SkeidX21.38
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Asker – Grorud1 or 21.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – RaufossUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fram Larvik – BryneX21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Egersund – Fana1X1.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vindbjart – NotoddenX21.35
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – Sandvikens IF1X1.18
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Carlstad UnitedUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraArameiska-Syrianska – Enskede IKOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Mjallby AIFX21.38
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Utsiktens BKX21.30
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – FK KarlskronaOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska BK – Skövde AIK1 or 21.27
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Spicul1X1.03
16:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur1X1.20
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Atyrau1 or 21.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – FC Astana21.38
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – FC Akzhaiyk1X1.17
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNS FC – Melaka1X1.27
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – PerakOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – PBDKT T-TeamUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKelantan – SarawakOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – Pahang FAX21.42
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor FC – Pulau PinangOver 2.51.20
12:30:00Chinese League 1Baoding Yingli Yitong – Wuhan ZallX21.16
12:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcend – Shenzhen21.23
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Enterprises Group F.C – Qingdao HuanghaiUnder 3.51.42
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Hangzhou Greentown1X1.20
12:45:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Beijing RenheX21.35
14:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Tallinna FC Levadia U21X21.16
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Rakvere JK Tarvas11.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Busan I ParkX21.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Mugunghwa – Ansan Greeners1X1.18
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Sukhothai FCOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Bangkok United1X1.32
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima – Buriram United21.30
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuper Power Samut Prakan – Chonburi FC21.30
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Suphanburi11.32
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Sandviken W.Over 3.51.72
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Klepp W. – Kolbotn W.Over 1.51.21
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Valerenga W.Under 3.51.33
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – Vanersborgs FKUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbybergs IK – Karlslunds IF HFK21.24
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSöderhamns FF – IFK ÖstersundX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHärnosands FF – Gallivare Malmbergets FF11.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Bollnäs GIFOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmdö IF – Sleipner1 or 21.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Kumla – FF SödertäljeUnder 3.51.55
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTenhults IF – Dalstorps IFX21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Hoganas BK1X1.32
13:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – Stjarnan W.21.17
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Fortaleza FC1 or 21.32
21:30:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Leones FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandVimmerby IF – Osterlen FFX21.15
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Tindastoll – KV Reykjavik1X1.35
20:30:00United States NWSLNorth Carolina Courage W. – Sky Blue FC W.1X1.18
21:00:00United States NWSLBoston Breakers W. – Washington Spirit W.X21.38
22:00:00United States NWSLOrlando Pride W. – Chicago Red Stars W.X21.40
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CMacae Esporte RJ – Mogi Mirim1X1.24
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CSão Bento SP – Ypiranga RS1X1.20
14:00:00COSAFA CupBotswana – ZambiaX21.32
16:30:00COSAFA CupNamibia – LesothoUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Kariobangi SharksX21.38
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Thika United1X1.16
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Sofapaka1 or 21.38
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Muhoroni1 or 21.40
21:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Saint Louis FC1X1.27
22:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Richmond KickersOver 1.51.30
22:00:00United States USLToronto FC II – Harrisburg City Islanders1 or 21.30
23:00:00United States USLVancouver Whitecaps II – Seattle Sounders IIUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BManta FC – LDU de PortoviejoX21.32
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BImbabura SC – Santa RitaX21.38
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BClub Deportivo Técnico Universitario – Aucas1X1.17
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Colon – LDU de Loja1 or 21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – CanuelasX21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDefensores de Cambaceres – Deportivo LaferrereOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Defensores Unidos – BerazateguiOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Italiano – Club Sportivo BarracasX21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Quilmes – Deportivo ArmenioX21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – Argentino de MerloOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA San Miguel – CA Ferrocarril Midland1X1.18
14:00:00Eastbourne ATPNovak Djokovic – Gael Monfils11.17
12:30:00Milan ChallengerMarco Cecchinato – Federico Delbonis21.27
16:30:00Milan ChallengerGuido Pella – Tommy Robredo11.42
15:00:00Eastbourne WTA DoublesBarty A / Dellacqua C – Chan Y-J / Hingis M21.45
10:55:00Marburg Challenger QualifyingMarc Sieber – Amer Naow12.55
11:00:00Marburg Challenger QualifyingDavid Fleming – Lucas Gomez21.28