Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 01 Decembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – Wolverhampton1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyValladolid – Real SociedadX21.22
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyGimnastic Tarragona – AlavesX21.42
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyHuesca – Las PalmasX21.35
21:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyRacing Santander – Athletic Bilbao21.48
17:00:00Italian CupGenoa – PerugiaOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Italian CupBologna – VeronaUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00Belgian CupRoyal Charleroi SC – AnderlechtX21.33
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenSilkeborg – MidtjyllandX21.22
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenOB Odense – Esbjerg1X1.18
09:00:00Turkish CupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – Kasimpasa21.48
11:00:00Turkish CupKizilcabolukspor – Konyaspor21.13
13:00:00Turkish CupCaykur Rizespor – Inegölspor11.30
15:30:00Turkish CupOsmanlispor – GaziantepsporOver 1.51.30
17:30:00Turkish CupTrabzonspor – Gumushane DogansporOver 2.51.33
13:00:00Greek CupXanthi – KalloniOver 2.51.33
13:00:00Greek CupLevadiakos – PanserraikosOver 1.51.10
15:15:00Greek CupTrikala 1963 – PAOK Thessaloniki21.45
15:15:00Greek CupKallithea – Atromitos21.45
17:30:00Greek CupChania – Olympiakos21.45
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTerek Grozny – FK KrasnodarX21.42
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylya Samara – Spartak MoscowX21.25
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueTom Tomsk – Lokomotiv Moscow21.30
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Amkar Perm1 or 21.42
02:36:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – UANL Tigres1 or 21.38
00:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Montreal ImpactOver 1.51.17
17:30:00Danish Division 1Nastved – Skive1X1.25
18:00:00Danish Division 1Nykøbing FC – Vejle BK1 or 21.35
13:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueVereya – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.40
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueNeftochimik – CSKA Sofia21.42
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Pandurii Targu Jiu – VoluntariX21.42
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj1 or 21.35
18:00:00Portuguese League CupFeirense – MoreirenseUnder 3.51.20
12:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueTanta FC – Tala’ea El GeishX21.28
15:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – EL Nasr Taadeen1X1.18
17:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Moqawloon Al Arab – Ismaily SC1 or 21.38
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – USM Alger1 or 21.38
01:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – FBC Melgar1X1.28
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – HuachipatoUnder 3.51.38
13:00:00Qatari Star LeagueLekhwiya – Al SailiyaOver 2.51.30
15:10:00Qatari Star LeagueAL Wakrah Sports Club – Al Arabi1 or 21.30
15:10:00Qatari Star LeagueAl-Mu Aidar – Umm SalalX21.25
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Nasr – Al-BatenOver 2.51.55
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Faisaly – Al Ahli Jeddah21.33
13:00:00Jordanian League 1Shabab Al-Ordon – AL AhlyX21.45
15:30:00Jordanian League 1AL Hussein Irbid – Al JazeeraX21.38
16:30:00Jordanian League 1Al-Wehdat – Manshia Bani Hassan1X1.22
00:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Guillermo Brown1 or 21.40
02:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – CS Herediano21.40
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Mladost LucaniOver 2.51.52
01:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlante – Dorados de SinaloaUnder 3.51.25
07:00:00Indonesian Championship APersipura Jayapura – Bhayangkara FC1X1.17
09:00:00Indonesian Championship APersepam Madura United – Semen Padang11.35
09:00:00Indonesian Championship ABarito Putra – Pusamania Borneo FCX21.35
10:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueGostaresh Foolad FC – Sepahan1 or 21.40
12:50:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaba Qom FC – EsteghlalX21.35
13:10:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Naft TehranX21.38
00:10:00Copa ArgentinaBelgrano – Rosario CentralX21.28
00:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Club BolivarX21.38
00:45:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – BloomingOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – The StrongestX21.30
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala Youth – Amkar Perm YouthOver 2.51.52
10:30:00Russian Youth LeagueTerek Grozny Youth – FK Krasnodar Youth1X1.28
10:00:00Czech U21Slavia Praha – Ceske Budejovice1X1.28
13:30:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Chennaiyin1 or 21.33
01:00:00El Salvador PrimeraFas – AguilaX21.38
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Alianza FCX21.40
18:30:00Spanish Copa FederacionAtletico Saguntino – UCAM Murcia II11.35
14:30:00Santiago ITFCamila Giangreco Campiz – Tamara Zidansek21.04
16:00:00Santiago ITFErika Drozd Pereira – Barbara Gatica21.06
17:30:00Santiago ITFVictoria Rodriguez – Camila Romero11.08
07:00:00Turkey ITFAdrian Andrzejczuk – Adelchi Virgili21.06
07:00:00Turkey ITFCem Ilkel – Lucas Catarina11.18
07:00:00Turkey ITFYuanfeng Li – Lorenzo Frigerio21.09