Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 01 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Champions LeagueSheriff Tiraspol – Karabakh AgdamX21.35
10:00:00Russian CupSmena Komsomolsk – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk1 or 21.35
11:00:00Russian CupZenit Irkutsk – FK ChitaX21.16
13:00:00Russian CupFC Irtysh Omsk – Dynamo BarnaulX21.16
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – HonkaX21.24
15:30:00Club FriendliesSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Sivasspor1 or 21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesZagora – HNK Sibenik1 or 21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesNK Sesvete – NK Inter ZaprešicUnder 3.51.57
17:00:00Club FriendliesStuttgart – HuddersfieldUnder 3.51.42
17:30:00Club FriendliesSt Pauli – StokeX21.30
17:30:00Club FriendliesEintracht Braunschweig – Fiorentina21.35
17:30:00Club FriendliesLASK Linz – CologneX21.17
18:00:00Club FriendliesLommel – FC OssX21.35
18:00:00Club FriendliesCartagena – HerculesUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00Club FriendliesAS Verbroedering Geel – FC EindhovenX21.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesNEC Nijmegen – AL Jazira1X1.30
18:30:00Club FriendliesRWD Molenbeek – Lierse21.19
18:30:00Club FriendliesBorussia Dortmund – AtalantaOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Club FriendliesGirona FC – Brighton1 or 21.30
19:30:00Club FriendliesPort Vale – West Bromwich AlbionX21.17
19:30:00Club FriendliesCD Bezana – Selaya FCX21.17
19:30:00Club FriendliesPSNI – GlenavonX21.17
19:45:00Club FriendliesBurnley – Celta Vigo1 or 21.28
19:45:00Club FriendliesEast Thurrock United – Tilbury1 or 21.28
19:45:00Club FriendliesBurton Albion – LeicesterX21.19
20:00:00Club FriendliesUB Lebrijana – Atletico Sanluqueno1 or 21.28
21:15:00Club FriendliesWitton Albion – BarrowX21.18
16:30:00Danish Division 1Brabrand IF – FC RoskildeX21.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.19
18:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – ZwickauUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – Paderborn1 or 21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – Hansa RostockX21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaWehen – SpVgg UnterhachingUnder 3.51.27
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaLibertad Asuncion – CA HuracanOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Nomme Kalju FC21.42
15:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Baltika Kaliningrad1 or 21.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Juventude RSUnder 3.51.20
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Boa EC1X1.23
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Crb AL1X1.18
16:45:00Audi CupAtletico Madrid – Napoli1 or 21.28
19:30:00Audi CupBayern Munich – LiverpoolOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Estonian CupViljandi JK Tulevik – Tartu JK TammekaX21.23
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – Kiffen1X1.27
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildIR Reykjavik – Fram ReykjavikX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Cruzeiro U20Over 1.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – EC Vitoria U20Over 1.51.22
14:00:00Malaysian CupKedah – Pahang Uitm FCOver 2.51.42
14:00:00Malaysian CupPBDKT T-Team – Negeri Sembilan FA1X1.24
14:00:00Malaysian CupPahang FA – PKNP FCOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Malaysian CupPerak – Kuala Lumpur FAOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Malaysian CupFelda United – PKNS FCOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Malaysian CupJohor FC – Terengganu FAOver 2.51.45
12:35:00Chinese FA CupShanghai Shenxin – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty21.38
13:00:00Chinese FA CupGuangzhou Evergrande – Guangzhou R&FOver 1.51.10
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandStrömsbergs IF – Sundbybergs IKOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – TorslandaUnder 3.51.55
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIX21.42
19:45:00FriendliesBiggleswade Town – Stevenage XIOver 3.52.50
04:00:00Stanford WTAFrancesca Schiavone – Kateryna Bondarenko11.72
18:00:00Stanford WTAGarbine Muguruza Blanco – Kayla Day11.15
01:00:00Lexington ChallengerJohn Millman – JC Aragone11.12
17:00:00Stanford WTA DoublesBondarenko K / Rodionova AR – Cornet A / Rosolska A21.62
17:00:00Stanford WTA DoublesErakovic M / Tomljanovic A – Ahn K / Gibbs N11.50
17:00:00Stanford WTA DoublesJaksic J / Vikhlyantseva N – Cako J / Geuer N21.72