Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Aprilie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 French Ligue 1 Monaco – Bordeaux 1X 1.16
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen – Wolfsburg Over 1.5 1.25
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Rayo Vallecano – Getafe 1X 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 FC Bourg Peronnas – Ajaccio 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Creteil – Clermont Foot 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – Nimes 1X 1.13
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Tours – Brest Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Laval 1X 1.08
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 RC Lens – Auxerre 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Metz – Niort 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Belgian Division 1 Gent – Zulte Waregem Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 English Championship QPR – Middlesbrough X2 1.28
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 St Pauli – Union Berlin Under 3.5 1.35
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Duisburg – Heidenheim 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Eintracht Braunschweig – Paderborn Under 3.5 1.28
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Crotone – Lanciano Over 1.5 1.38
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Benfica – Sporting Braga Over 1.5 1.30
19:00:00 French National Chateauroux – Bastia CA 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Luçon – Amiens Under 3.5 1.20
19:00:00 French National Marseille Consolat – Avranches 1X 1.15
19:00:00 French National Sedan – Les Herbiers Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 French National FC Chambly Thelle – ASM Belfortaine 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 French National Epinal – Orléans X2 1.22
19:00:00 French National Colmar – Dunkerque 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French National Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael – AS Beziers 1 or 2 1.33
19:30:00 French National Boulogne Cote D’Opale – Strasbourg X2 1.17
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen AaB Aalborg – Nordsjaelland 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Molde – Lillestroem Over 1.5 1.20
19:15:00 Czech First Liga Sigma Olomouc – Banik Ostrava Over 1.5 1.35
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze – Pogon Szczecin X2 1.40
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Slask Wroclaw 1X 1.12
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Tucuman – Huracan 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Belgian Division 2 Antwerp – Lierse 1X 1.14
11:30:00 Japan J-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Vegalta Sendai Over 1.5 1.25
11:30:00 Japan J-League Urawa Red Diamonds – Ventforet Kofu Over 1.5 1.30
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Bohemians Dublin – Longford Over 1.5 1.35
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Dundalk – Derry City 1 1.33
20:00:00 Ireland P.League Wexford – Bray Wanderers 1 or 2 1.28
20:00:00 Ireland P.League Shamrock Rovers – Galway FC 1X 1.12
20:00:00 Ireland P.League Finn Harps – St Patrick’s 2 1.62
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk – Metalist Kharkiv Over 3.5 1.82
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Zagreb – Inter Zapresic X2 1.33
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League VVV Venlo – Den Bosch Over 1.5 1.18
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Emmen – Volendam 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Almere City – Go Ahead Eagles 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam – NAC Breda 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard – Jong Ajax Amsterdam X2 1.33
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Achilles 29 – Telstar X2 1.17
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League Dordrecht – Helmond Sport Under 3.5 1.50
19:00:00 Dutch Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk – FC Eindhoven X2 1.22
18:15:00 Bulgaria P.League Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1X 1.25
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest – Astra Giurgiu 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Spartak Trnava 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Finnish Cup Haka – Ilves X2 1.25
19:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Olhanense – Feirense 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 German 3. Liga Magdeburg – Erzgebirge Aue X2 1.38
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Arka Gdynia – Pogon Siedlce 1 1.35
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – Olimpia Grudziadz 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Miedz Legnica Under 3.5 1.30
09:40:00 Australian A-League Western Sydney – Central Coast Mariners Over 2.5 1.38
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Klagenfurt – Kapfenberg 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Lustenau – FC Liefering Under 3.5 1.50
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Salzburg – Wacker Innsbruck X2 1.14
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wiener Neustadt – FAC Team fur Wien 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Austrian 1st Division LASK Linz – St Polten Under 3.5 1.33
19:45:00 N. Ireland Cup Glenavon – Crusaders X2 1.33
17:30:00 Polish 2 Liga Energetyk Row Rybnik – Puszcza Niepolomnice 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Morocco GNF I Cra de Hoceima – Mas Maghrib A Fes Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 DRB Tadjenant – RC Arbaa 1 1.35
17:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 MC Alger – Na Hussein Dey 1X 1.14
16:30:00 Belarus P.League Isloch – Naftan Novopolotsk X2 1.35
12:35:00 China Super League Hangzhou Greentown – Shandong Luneng X2 1.22
12:35:00 China Super League Guangzhou Evergrande – Guangzhou R&F 1 1.28
17:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Tallinna Infonet – Flora Tallinn X2 1.35
17:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Jalgpallikool Tammeka – Sillamae Kalev X2 1.20
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 Waterford – Cobh Ramblers Under 3.5 1.25
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 Drogheda – Cabinteely FC Over 1.5 1.30
19:45:00 Ireland Division 1 University College Dublin – Athlone Over 1.5 1.20
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Comerciantes Unidos – FBC Melgar 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Ceske Budejovice – MFK Karvina X2 1.33
15:20:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al Salmiyah – Khaitan Over 2.5 1.40
17:40:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Al-Shabab – Al Salibikhaet X2 1.20
12:00:00 Indian League 1 Salgaocar SC – DSK Shivajians 1X 1.22
14:35:00 Indian League 1 Shillong Lajong – Aizawl FC 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Raed – AL Faisaly 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge AL Wahda FC Mecca – Al Fateh 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Saudi Arabian Pr. Lge Al Nasr – Al Taawon Under 3.5 1.38
19:45:00 English National League Cheltenham – Grimsby 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Jerusalem 1X 1.13
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Afula 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Ramat-Gan Under 3.5 1.35
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Maccabi Yavne – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla X2 1.25
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Ironi Rishon Lezion – Maccabi Herzliya 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 MS Ashdod – Irony Ramat Hasharon 1X 1.11
14:00:00 Israeli Division 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Jordanian League 1 AL Asalah – Kfarsoum 1 or 2 1.30
22:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Sportivo Luqueño – General Diaz 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Mladost Lucani – Javor 1 or 2 1.30
12:45:00 Singaporean S-League Geylang United FC – Warriors 1 or 2 1.22
10:15:00 Aus. Victoria PL Avondale Heights – Oakleigh Cannons 1 or 2 1.25
10:15:00 Aus. Victoria PL Pascoe Vale – Bulleen Lions 1X 1.25
10:15:00 Aus. Victoria PL Bentleigh Greens – Melbourne Victory U21 Over 1.5 1.15
10:30:00 Aus. Victoria PL Richmond – Melbourne Knights 1 or 2 1.22
12:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Slovan Liberec – Viktoria Plzen 1 or 2 1.13
13:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 1.FK Príbram – Banik Ostrava 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Zbrojovka Brno – Hradec Kralove 1X 1.25
11:00:00 Russian Youth League Ural Ekaterinburg Youth – Ufa Youth Under 3.5 1.48
12:00:00 Russian Youth League FK Rostov Youth – Spartak Moscow Youth 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Russian Youth League Terek Grozny Youth – Anzhi Makhachkala Youth 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 S.Africa FA Cup Magesi FC – Bidvest Wits 2 1.12
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast BFC Dynamo – Optik Rathenow Over 2.5 1.50
18:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Babelsberg – Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Astoria Walldorf – Homburg X2 1.38
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Bayreuth – FC Augsburg II 1X 1.25
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Bayern München II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Under 3.5 1.35
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Estudiantes De Buenos Aires – Club Comunicaciones 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Deportivo Riestra – UAI Urquiza 1X 1.17
10:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Redlands United – Olympic FC Over 1.5 1.08
14:00:00 Scottish Development League Inverness CT U20 – Celtic U20 2 1.15
19:20:00 Miami Doubles W. Gasparyan M / Niculescu M – Babos T / Shvedova Y 2 1.60
10:50:00 St Brieuc Challenger Oleksandr Nedovyesov – Federico Gaio 1 1.40
12:10:00 St Brieuc Challenger Tobias Kamke – Alexandre Sidorenko 1 1.28
16:30:00 St Brieuc Challenger Igor Sijsling – Daniel Evans 1 1.82
17:50:00 St Brieuc Challenger Gregoire Barrere – Gleb Sakharov 1 1.60
09:00:00 Raanana Challenger Konstantin Kravchuk – Richard Berankis 2 1.42

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment