Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Author Archive

Biletul Zilei 07 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Champions LeagueFC Levadia Tallinn – Crusaders1X1.22
19:00:00Champions LeagueSanta Coloma – Lincoln Red ImpsOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Champions LeagueThe New Saints FC – B36 Torshavn11.33
19:30:00Champions LeagueFolgore / Falciano – FC Pyunik Yerevan21.22
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueGalway FC – Dundalk21.45
16:30:00Euro Champ. U19Netherlands U19 – Russia U191 or 21.25
19:45:00Euro Champ. U19Germany U19 – Spain U19X21.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesAzal PFC Baku – Kapaz1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesLudogorets Razgrad – Sparta Prague1X1.25
15:30:00Club FriendliesHapoel Raanana – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.30
15:30:00Club FriendliesMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Nazareth11.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Lubin – Gornik ZabrzeX21.35
16:00:00Club FriendliesBnei Yehuda – Hapoel KatamonOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesBohemians 1905 – Slovan Varnsdorf1X1.18
16:00:00Club FriendliesNovi Pazar – Radnicki Nis1 or 21.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesCracovia Krakow – Ruzomberok1X1.25
16:15:00Club FriendliesDinamo Moscow – SK Slavia PrahaOver 1.51.17
16:30:00Club FriendliesDynamo Kiev – Eintracht BraunschweigUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesAdmira Wacker – Terek GroznyX21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesSarajevo – Vorskla PoltavaX21.33
17:00:00Club FriendliesPanathinaikos – Club BruggeX21.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesNova Gorica – KranjOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesSchwechat – Wiener NeustadtX22.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesHaladas – ZalaegerszegUnder 3.51.45
17:00:00Club FriendliesAnzhi Makhachkala – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesWacker Nordhausen – Rot-Weiss ErfurtX21.17
17:30:00Club FriendliesWohlen – St GallenX21.13
17:30:00Club FriendliesFreiburg – Spartak MoscowX21.33
17:30:00Club FriendliesHansa Rostock – Werder BremenX21.14
17:30:00Club FriendliesRoyal Sped Klingenbach – Austria Vienne IIX21.22
17:30:00Club FriendliesSV Rodinghausen – Werder Bremen II1X1.25
17:30:00Club FriendliesLuzern – WinterthurOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Club FriendliesMalm̦ РSlovan Liberec1X1.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesAalst – Zulte Waregem21.40
18:00:00Club FriendliesSportfreunde Lotte – OsnabrückX21.33
18:00:00Club FriendliesFC Eindhoven – WesterloX21.33
18:00:00Club FriendliesGleisdorf – KalsdorfX21.35
18:00:00Club FriendliesAchilles 29 – Utrecht21.50
18:00:00Club FriendliesKrsko – VozdovacX21.15
18:00:00Club FriendliesParndorf – FAC Team fur Wien1 or 21.18
18:00:00Club FriendliesAaB Aalborg – VendsysselOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Farense – Luton1 or 21.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesAustria Vienna – FK KrasnodarX21.33
18:00:00Club FriendliesSion – Shakhtar DonetskX21.28
19:00:00Club FriendliesZavrc – Zorya Lugansk21.40
19:30:00Club FriendliesBlyth Spartans – CarlisleX21.11
19:30:00Club FriendliesEast Fife – Exeter21.42
19:45:00Club FriendliesRaith – Hearts21.45
19:45:00Club FriendliesBuckie Thistle – Elgin21.45
19:45:00Club FriendliesAthlone – Falkirk21.40
22:00:00Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1X1.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueShamrock Rovers – Progres NiedercornOver 1.51.33
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Luverdense1X1.12
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Parana1 or 21.28
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BMogi Mirim – NauticoX21.33
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BBahia – Paysandu1X1.12
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BBoa MG – Vitoria Bahia1 or 21.25
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico GO – Abc RN1X1.17
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BMacae Esporte RJ – America MG1 or 21.28
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Bragantino1X1.14
19:30:00Iceland 1 DeildThor Akureyri – UMF SelfossOver 1.51.20
20:15:00Iceland 1 DeildBi/Bolungarvik – Haukar HafnafjordurX21.22
20:15:00Iceland 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Grotta11.22
20:15:00Iceland 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Fram ReykjavikOver 1.51.22
20:15:00Iceland 1 DeildKopavogs – Fjardabyggd1 or 21.22
14:15:00Wimbledon W.Serena Williams – Victoria Azarenka11.25
15:10:00Wimbledon W.Madison Keys – Agnieszka Radwanska21.42
14:25:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Rojer J-J / Tecau H – Matkowski M / Zimonjic N11.82
16:00:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Bryan B / Bryan M – Bopanna R / Mergea F11.25
16:00:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Erlich J / Petzschner P – Dodig I / Melo M21.28
15:00:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Konjuh A / Draganja M – Mirza S / Soares B21.35
01:00:00Argentina LigaGimnasia Indalo – Quimsa11.80