Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Author Archive

Biletul Zilei 16 Iulie 2015

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
02:00 Copa Libertadores Internacional RS – Uanl Tigres Under 3.5 1.15
01:00 Copa do Brasil Vasco da Gama – America RN Over 1.5 1.28
02:00 Copa do Brasil Paysandu – Bahia Under 3.5 1.17
02:00 Copa do Brasil Nautico – Flamengo X2 1.28
02:00 Copa do Brasil Asa – Palmeiras 2 1.35
19:30 Belgian Super Cup AA Gent – Club Brugge 1 or 2 1.28
16:30 Finnish Ykkonen Kemi – PK 35 Helsinki X2 1.33
01:30 Gold Cup Mexico – Trinidad and Tobago 1 1.33
01:30 United States MLS Chicago Fire – Columbus Crew 1 or 2 1.28
17:00 Euro Champ. U19 Russia U19 – Greece U19 1X 1.20
19:45 Euro Champ. U19 France U19 – Spain U19 1 or 2 1.28
01:30 Colombia Copa Envigado – Independiente Medellin X2 1.25
01:30 Colombia Copa Real Cartagena – Deportivo Pasto 1X 1.28
01:30 Colombia Copa Águilas Pereira – Club Cortulua 1X 1.22
01:45 Colombia Copa Deportivo Cali – Boyaco Chico Over 1.5 1.38
01:45 Colombia Copa Atletico Nacional – Junior F.C 1X 1.13
02:00 Colombia Copa Caldas – Atletico Bucaramanga 1X 1.13
02:00 Colombia Copa Independiente Santa Fe – Deportivo La Equidad Over 1.5 1.38
12:35 China Super League Guizhou Renhe – Guangzhou R&F 1 or 2 1.25
12:45 China Super League Shanghai East Asia – Tianjin Kangshifu 1 1.33
19:00 Peru Primera Division Alianza Atletico – Alianza Lima X2 1.25
14:00 Russian Division 1 FK Tosno – Radian Baikal Irkutsk 1 1.30
15:45 Europa League Kairat Almaty – Alashkert 1 1.25
16:30 Europa League Jelgava – Rabotnicki X2 1.28
17:00 Europa League Skonto Riga – Debreceni VSC X2 1.25
17:00 Europa League Dacia Chisinau – Zilina X2 1.38
17:00 Europa League Randers – Elfsborg 1 or 2 1.30
17:30 Europa League Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Wolfsberger 1X 1.22
18:00 Europa League FK Mlada Boleslav – Stromsgodset 1X 1.20
18:00 Europa League AIK Solna – Shirak Over 2.5 1.48
18:00 Europa League Beroe Stara Zagora – Broendby X2 1.38
18:00 Europa League NK Koper – Hajduk Split X2 1.18
18:00 Europa League Cherno More Varna – Dinamo Minsk X2 1.33
18:00 Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva – Thun 1 or 2 1.28
18:00 Europa League Apollon Limassol – Trakai FK 1 1.22
18:30 Europa League Kukesi – Mladost Over 1.5 1.35
18:30 Europa League Royal Charleroi SC – Beitar Jerusalem Over 1.5 1.33
18:45 Europa League Copenhagen – Newtown Over 3.5 1.82
18:45 Europa League Vaduz – JK Nomme Kalju 1 1.25
19:00 Europa League Lokomotiva Zagreb – PAOK Thessaloniki X2 1.22
19:00 Europa League Trabzonspor – Differdange 03 Over 3.5 2.00
19:05 Europa League Spartak Trnava – Linfield 1 1.22
19:15 Europa League Slovan Bratislava – University College Dublin Over 2.5 1.40
19:30 Europa League Jagiellonia Bialystok – Omonia Nicosia 1X 1.22
19:30 Europa League Vojvodina – FK Spartaks Jurmala Over 2.5 1.85
19:30 Europa League Cukaricki – Gabala Under 3.5 1.20
19:30 Europa League Slask Wroclaw – IFK Göteborg Under 3.5 1.20
19:30 Europa League Ferencvaros – Zeljeznicar Over 1.5 1.30
19:45 Europa League West Ham – Birkirkara FC Over 3.5 1.48
19:45 Europa League Inverness CT – Astra Giurgiu X2 1.20
20:00 Europa League Rijeka – Aberdeen 1 1.35
20:00 Europa League Legia Warsaw – Botosani Over 1.5 1.28
20:00 Europa League Shamrock Rovers – Odd X2 1.28
20:15 Europa League Hafnarfjordur – Inter Baku Under 3.5 1.20
20:15 Europa League KR Reykjavik – Rosenborg 2 1.48
01:00 North American Soccer League Minnesota United – Jacksonville Armada 1X 1.15
01:30 North American Soccer League San Antonio Scorpions FC – FC Edmonton 1X 1.13
01:10 Copa Argentina Union Santa Fe – Gimnasia La Plata X2 1.22
02:00 Copa Chile San Marcos De Arica – Antofagasta 1 or 2 1.25
20:00 Copa Chile Palestino – Union Espanola 1 or 2 1.22
21:30 Copa Chile CSD Rangers – Universidad de Chile 2 1.52
18:30 Swedish Damallsvenskan Kristianstads Dff W. – Pitea IF W. 1X 1.18
18:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Jahn Regensburg – Aschaffenburg 1 1.33
11:15 Bastad WTA Katerina Siniakova – Rebecca Petersson 1 1.28
11:15 Bastad WTA Alize Lim – Yulia Putintseva 2 1.35
13:45 Bastad WTA Anna-Lena Friedsam – Johanna Larsson 2 1.62
15:30 San Benedetto Challenger Salvatore Caruso – Lorenzo Giustino 1 1.68
15:30 San Benedetto Challenger Marco Cecchinato – Matteo Viola 1 1.28