Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 12 Martie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:45:00 Eng. Premier League Norwich City – Manchester City 2 1.58
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Stoke – Southampton X2 1.42
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Bournemouth – Swansea 1X 1.20
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lorient – Marseille X2 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bastia – Lille X2 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Toulouse – Bordeaux 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Nice 1X 1.20
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Ajaccio GFCO – Caen 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Guingamp – Saint-Etienne X2 1.35
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Darmstadt – Augsburg X2 1.38
14:30:00 German Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt 04 – Stuttgart X2 1.38
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – Eintracht Frankfurt Over 1.5 1.14
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hannover 96 – Cologne X2 1.25
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Wolfsburg X2 1.25
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Bayern Munich – Werder Bremen Over 2.5 1.28
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Empoli – Sampdoria Under 3.5 1.30
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Bologna Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Barcelona – Getafe Over 3.5 1.42
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad Under 3.5 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Atletico Madrid – Deportivo La Corunya 1 1.25
21:05:00 Spanish Liga Primera Rayo Vallecano – Eibar Under 3.5 1.40
13:00:00 French Ligue 2 Dijon – Nimes 1X 1.10
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Twente – Zwolle 1X 1.25
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven – Heerenveen Over 2.5 1.35
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Willem II – AZ X2 1.30
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Excelsior Rotterdam – Groningen 1 or 2 1.28
16:45:00 Swiss Super League Vaduz – Thun 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Swiss Super League Luzern – Lugano Over 1.5 1.16
12:30:00 English Championship Blackburn – Leeds 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English Championship Huddersfield – Burnley X2 1.40
15:00:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Sheffield Wednesday X2 1.40
15:00:00 English Championship Fulham – Bristol City Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Preston North End 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship QPR – Brentford Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 English Championship Rotherham – Derby X2 1.20
15:00:00 English Championship Hull – Milton Keynes Dons 1 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Cardiff – Ipswich 1X 1.25
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Duisburg – Union Berlin X2 1.35
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Sandhausen – Dusseldorf 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Salernitana Calcio – Lanciano 1X 1.14
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Ternana – Latina 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Como – Cesena X2 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Bari – Pro Vercelli 1X 1.12
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Ascoli – Avellino 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Spezia – Modena 1X 1.12
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Livorno – Virtus Entella 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Novara Under 3.5 1.28
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Mirandes – Elche Under 3.5 1.22
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Almeria – Girona FC X2 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Numancia – Athletic Bilbao B 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Zaragoza – Albacete 1X 1.12
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Real Oviedo – Valladolid Under 3.5 1.25
18:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Estoril – Sporting Lisbon 2 1.40
20:45:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Porto – Uniao Madeira Over 2.5 1.52
12:30:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – Celtic 2 1.38
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Aberdeen – Kilmarnock 1 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Inverness CT – Hamilton Under 3.5 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee – Hearts X2 1.33
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger – Salzburg X2 1.18
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Ried – Altach 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna – Admira Wacker 1 1.35
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Grodig – Mattersburg Under 3.5 1.38
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Gaziantepspor – Konyaspor X2 1.33
13:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir – Osmanlispor Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Caykur Rizespor – Besiktas 2 1.62
13:00:00 Greek Superleague Panionios – Xanthi Under 3.5 1.14
15:15:00 Greek Superleague Kalloni – PAS Giannina X2 1.33
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Panetolikos – PAOK Thessaloniki X2 1.28
17:30:00 English FA Cup Everton – Chelsea 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Viborg – Sønderjyske 1 or 2 1.28
11:30:00 Russian Premier League Ural Ekaterinburg – Anzhi Makhachkala Under 3.5 1.17
14:00:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow – Amkar Perm Over 1.5 1.35
16:30:00 Russian Premier League Rostov – CSKA Moscow X2 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Tippeligaen Odd – Rosenborg 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Czech First Liga FC Slovacko – Zbrojovka Brno 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Czech First Liga FK Dukla Prague – Vysocina Jihlava Over 1.5 1.25
16:00:00 Czech First Liga 1.FK Pribram – Slovan Liberec 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Teplice – FK Mlada Boleslav X2 1.30
19:15:00 Czech First Liga Viktoria Plzen – Bohemians 1905 Over 2.5 1.52
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok – Gornik Leczna Under 3.5 1.30
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow – Legia Warsaw X2 1.25
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorzow – Lech Poznan X2 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Gillingham – Crewe Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Colchester – Wigan X2 1.15
15:00:00 English League 1 Chesterfield – Walsall X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Swindon – Millwall X2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 1 Bradford – Doncaster 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English League 1 Peterborough – Port Vale Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English League 1 Blackpool – Coventry X2 1.25
15:00:00 English League 1 Barnsley – Southend United 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Scunthorpe X2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 1 Burton Albion – Fleetwood 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Bury Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 English League 1 Sheffield United – Oldham 1X 1.20
00:00:00 Argentinian Primera Newell’s Old Boys – Atletico Rafaela 1X 1.10
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera Olimpo Bahia Blanca – Belgrano X2 1.38
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera Defensa Y Justicia – Huracan 1X 1.11
20:45:00 Argentinian Primera Banfield – Independiente X2 1.28
20:45:00 Argentinian Primera San Martin San Juan – Tigre Under 3.5 1.18
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera San Lorenzo – Arsenal Sarandi Over 1.5 1.42
03:30:00 Mexican Primera Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Atlas Guadalajara Under 3.5 1.22
03:30:00 Mexican Primera Santos Laguna – Atletico Pachuca Under 3.5 1.38
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – Puebla Over 1.5 1.25
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 White Star Bruxelles – ASV Geel Over 1.5 1.18
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Tubize – Heist 1 1.33
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Lommel – Deinze Over 1.5 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Patro Maasmechelen – Lierse X2 1.14
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Seraing United – Eupen X2 1.18
04:00:00 Japan J-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Shonan Bellmare Over 1.5 1.25
05:00:00 Japan J-League Vegalta Sendai – Kashima Antlers 2 1.58
05:00:00 Japan J-League Urawa Red Diamonds – Avispa Fukuoka 1 1.30
06:00:00 Japan J-League Niigata Albirex – Yokohama Marinos X2 1.33
07:00:00 Japan J-League Sagan Tosu – Ventforet Kofu Under 3.5 1.16
09:30:00 Japan J-League Kashiwa Reysol – Iwata Jubilo 1X 1.25
10:00:00 Japan J-League Kawasaki Frontale – Nagoya Grampus 1X 1.16
00:00:00 United States MLS Orlando City SC – Chicago Fire 1X 1.25
20:00:00 United States MLS New England Revolution – DC United Over 1.5 1.25
21:00:00 United States MLS Real Salt Lake – Seattle Sounders Under 3.5 1.25
21:00:00 United States MLS Montreal Impact – Red Bull New York 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League PFC Oleksandria – Olimpik Donetsk 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Zorya Lugansk – Chornomorets Odessa 1 1.35
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – RNK Split 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Istra 1961 – Rijeka 2 1.40
12:00:00 German Regionall. North Wolfsburg II – St. Pauli II 1 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Cloppenburg – TSV Havelse X2 1.33
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Goslarer – Lubeck 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Eintracht Norderstedt – Meppen 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Morecambe – AFC Wimbledon X2 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Oxford United – Leyton Orient 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Wycombe – Stevenage Under 3.5 1.22
15:00:00 English League 2 Hartlepool – Dagenham and Redbridge Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Exeter – Carlisle Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Northampton – Cambridge United 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English League 2 Yeovil – Notts County 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Accrington – Plymouth Argyle Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Luton – Crawley Town 1X 1.13
15:00:00 English League 2 Bristol Rovers – Mansfield 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English League 2 York – Barnet X2 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 Portsmouth – Newport Over 1.5 1.35
12:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Montana – Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv 1 or 2 1.28
14:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Ludogorets Razgrad – Slavia Sofia 1 1.22
14:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Nova Gorica – Krsko 1X 1.14
15:55:00 Slovenian Division 1 Rudar Velenje – Maribor 2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish Championship St Mirren – Queen of the South 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Alloa – Raith X2 1.14
17:15:00 Scottish Championship Dumbarton – Falkirk 2 1.55
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Voluntari – Botosani 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu – Viitorul Constanta 1X 1.25
14:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Videoton – Elore FC Bekescsaba 1 1.30
14:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Paksi FC – Vasas Budapest 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Ujpest – Diosgyori Vtk Over 1.5 1.30
14:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 MTK Budapest FC – Haladas 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 Hungarian Division 1 Debreceni VSC – Budapest Honved Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Ferencvaros – Puskas Akademia 1 1.35
13:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – MFK Skalica 1X 1.12
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Vion Zlate Moravce – Slovan Bratislava 2 1.55
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Sport Podbrezova – Zilina X2 1.35
17:20:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Myjava – Spartak Trnava 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Greek Football League Kissamikos – Lamia 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Swedish Cup Hacken – Halmstad 1 1.28
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Anorthosis Famagusta – AEK Larnaca X2 1.35
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Apollon Limassol – Nea Salamina 1 1.22
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Apoel Nicosia – Omonia Nicosia Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo – Union Irun Under 3.5 1.18
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Gernika – SD Leioa 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sestao – Amorebieta 1X 1.18
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Levante B – Atletico Baleares 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Villarreal B – Badalona Over 1.5 1.45
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Espanyol B – CD Olimpic 1X 1.13
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 San Roque – Cadiz 2 1.58
11:15:00 Finnish Cup SalPa – Ilves 2 1.18
13:00:00 Finnish Cup Espoo – Jazz 2 1.35
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Feirense – Benfica B Over 1.5 1.38
16:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Wil – Neuchatel Xamax 1X 1.18
16:45:00 Swiss Ch.League Aarau – Wohlen 1X 1.15
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Stuttgarter Kickers – Preussen Munster Under 3.5 1.22
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Werder Bremen II – Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Chemnitz – Kickers Wurzburg 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Fortuna Köln – Stuttgart II 1X 1.14
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Energie Cottbus – Magdeburg 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – Wehen 1X 1.20
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Osnabrück – Sonnenhof Grossaspach Under 3.5 1.25
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Holstein Kiel – Erzgebirge Aue 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Bytovia Bytow – Wigry Suwalki 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Belchatow – Chrobry Glogow 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Pogon Siedlce – Wisla Plock X2 1.16
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Olimpia Grudziadz – Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga MKS Kluczbork – GKS Katowice X2 1.30
06:15:00 Australian A-League Sydney – Wellington Phoenix Over 1.5 1.18
08:30:00 Australian A-League Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 1 or 2 1.25
10:40:00 Australian A-League Perth Glory – Central Coast Mariners 1 1.35
15:00:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1 1.25
17:30:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Raanana 1 1.28
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Carrick Rangers – Ballinamallard United Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Dungannon – Cliftonville X2 1.14
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Warrenpoint Town – Glenavon X2 1.17
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Linfield – Glentoran 1 1.35
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Portadown – Coleraine X2 1.35
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Crusaders – Ballymena Over 2.5 1.55
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stenhousemuir – Peterhead X2 1.16
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Ayr – Dunfermline X2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Albion Rovers – Stranraer 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians – Brechin 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Forfar – Cowdenbeath Under 3.5 1.52
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Arbroath – East Stirling Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Stirling Albion 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 East Fife – Annan 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Montrose – Queens Park FC X2 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Clyde – Elgin City Under 3.5 1.45
18:30:00 Brazilian Carioca Portuguesa RJ – Bonsucesso 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Brazilian Carioca America RJ – Cabofriense RJ 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Brazilian Carioca Macae Esporte RJ – Resende Under 3.5 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Carioca Flamengo – Madureira Over 1.5 1.30
21:30:00 Brazilian Gaucho Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS – Gremio RS 2 1.52
19:00:00 Brazilian Mineiro Tombense MG – Guarani Under 3.5 1.20
13:00:00 Brazilian Paulista Atletico Linense SP – Red Bull Brasil SP Under 3.5 1.22
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista São Bento SP – Rio Claro SP Over 1.5 1.35
19:30:00 Brazilian Paulista XV de Piracicaba SP – Ituano SP 1X 1.22
21:30:00 Brazilian Paulista Ponte Preta – Ferroviaria SP 1X 1.22
21:30:00 Brazilian Paulista Santos – EC Agua Santa SP 1 1.25
17:00:00 Ecuador Serie A Universidad Catolica del Ecuador – Deportivo Cuenca 1X 1.16
20:45:00 Ecuador Serie A CD River Plate Ecuador – Independiente del Valle X2 1.35
23:45:00 Ecuador Serie A Club Sport Emelec – Delfin SC 1 1.35
14:00:00 Welsh Premier League Haverfordwest – Port Talbot X2 1.30
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Newtown – Airbus UK Broughton X2 1.25
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Carmarthen – Rhyl FC Under 3.5 1.40
13:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Puszcza Niepolomnice – Olimpia Zambrow 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Polish 2 Liga Znicz Pruszkow – Wisla Pulawy 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Morocco GNF I Cra de Hoceima – Mouloudia Oujda Under 3.5 1.20
17:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 JS Saoura – JS Kabylie 1X 1.12
11:35:00 China Super League Tianjin Teda – Guangzhou R&F 1X 1.22
11:35:00 China Super League Guangzhou Evergrande – Changchun Yatai Over 2.5 1.50
11:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Sillamae Kalev – Parnu Linnameeskond Over 1.5 1.16
11:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga JK Nomme Kalju – Rakvere JK Tarvas Over 3.5 2.15
11:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – FC Levadia Tallinn 2 1.35
14:00:00 Estonia Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn – Trans Narva Over 2.5 1.33
19:15:00 Ireland Division 1 Cobh Ramblers – Drogheda X2 1.35
07:00:00 Japan J-League 2 Cerezo Osaka – Thespa Kusatsu Over 1.5 1.38
17:30:00 Peruvian Primera Inti Gas Deportes – Union Comercio Over 1.5 1.28
20:00:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – Deportivo San Martin Over 1.5 1.22
22:45:00 Peruvian Primera FBC Melgar – Deportivo Municipal Over 1.5 1.28
10:00:00 Russian Division 1 Yenisey – Radian Baikal Irkutsk Over 2.5 1.60
10:00:00 Russian Division 1 FK Tosno – Gazovik Orenburg X2 1.16
10:00:00 Russian Division 1 Kamaz Nab Chelny – Energia Khabarovsk X2 1.22
11:00:00 Russian Division 1 Sibir Novosibirsk – Volga Novgorod 1X 1.11
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Torpedo Armavir – Tom Tomsk 2 1.40
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Baltika Kaliningrad – FC Sokol Saratov 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Arsenal Tula – Shinnik Yaroslavl Over 1.5 1.38
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Fakel Voronezh – FK Tyumen 1X 1.14
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Zenit St Petersburg II – Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan X2 1.22
05:00:00 South Korea K-League Jeonbuk Motors – FC Seoul Under 3.5 1.28
05:00:00 South Korea K-League Seongnam Ilhwa – Suwon Bluewings 1 or 2 1.30
07:00:00 South Korea K-League Pohang Steelers – Gwangju FC 1X 1.12
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Como – Salernitana 1X 1.16
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Cagliari – Udinese Calcio Under 3.5 1.52
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Bari – Napoli 1 or 2 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Latina – Ternana 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Novara – Livorno Over 1.5 1.22
14:00:00 Italian Primavera Lazio Roma – Ascoli Over 1.5 1.16
01:00:00 Chilean Primera Deportes Iquique – Santiago Wanderers Under 3.5 1.42
20:30:00 Chilean Primera Audax Italiano – Cobresal 1 1.35
22:45:00 Chilean Primera Universidad Catolica – Antofagasta Over 1.5 1.11
09:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Sokolov – Vlasim Over 1.5 1.11
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga Trinec – Znojmo Over 1.5 1.11
13:30:00 Czech Druhá Liga MFK Karvina – Frydek Mistek 1 1.35
14:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Hradec Kralova – SK Sigma Olomouc B Over 1.5 1.22
17:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Opava – Vysehrad Over 1.5 1.22
11:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Sanliurfaspor – 1461 Trabzon 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Samsunspor – Alanyaspor 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Karsiyaka – Kardemir Karabukspor X2 1.22
13:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Mpumalanga Black Aces – University of Pretoria Over 1.5 1.45
18:15:00 S.Africa Prem. League Orlando Pirates – Jomo Cosmos Over 1.5 1.38
09:00:00 Indian League 1 Aizawl FC – East Bengal Club X2 1.35
11:00:00 Indian League 1 Salgaocar SC – Shillong Lajong 1X 1.18
13:40:00 UAE Premier League AL Shaab – Dibba Al Fujairah X2 1.20
16:30:00 UAE Premier League Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah – Sharjah 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Southport – Welling United 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Forest Green X2 1.18
15:00:00 English National League Bromley – Guiseley 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Wrexham – Boreham Wood Over 1.5 1.38
15:00:00 English National League Cheltenham – Woking 1 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Chester 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Barrow – Altrincham 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Aldershot – Torquay Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 English National League Dover – Tranmere 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Macclesfield – Lincoln 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Catarinense Chapecoense SC – Camboriu Over 2.5 2.10
19:00:00 Brazilian Goiano Atletico GO – Goias X2 1.33
13:00:00 Jordanian League 1 Al-Wehdat – Al-Baqaa Over 1.5 1.30
13:00:00 Jordanian League 1 Al Jazeera – AL Asalah 1X 1.16
00:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – Crucero Del Norte Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Brown De Adrogue – Central Cordoba Sde Under 3.5 1.15
20:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors – CA Juventud Unida San Luis 1X 1.16
22:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional All Boys – Ferro Carril Oeste Under 3.5 1.15
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Atletico Parana – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy Under 3.5 1.15
19:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo La Equidad – Alianza Petrolera 1X 1.10
21:00:00 Colombian Primera A Envigado – Águilas Doradas X2 1.35
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Independiente Medellin – Independiente Santa Fe 1X 1.10
23:00:00 Colombian Primera A Patriotas – Deportivo Cali 1 or 2 1.25
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueño 1 or 2 1.22
23:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Deportivo Capiata – Cerro Porteno 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Rudar Prijedor – Sarajevo 2 1.50
14:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Radnik Bijeljina – Olimpik Sarajevo Over 1.5 1.40
14:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Vitez – Sloboda Tuzla X2 1.33
14:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Velez Mostar – Siroki Brijeg 2 1.14
16:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Celik Zenica – Zrinjski X2 1.33
17:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Borac Banja Luka – Drina Zvornik 1 1.30
13:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Jagodina – Radnicki Nis Under 3.5 1.22
14:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Partizan Belgrade – Vozdovac 1 1.35
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Javor – FK Radnik Surdulica 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Portuguesa – Zamora X2 1.25
21:45:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo Petare – Llaneros 1 or 2 1.30
08:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Albany Creek – Rochedale Rovers 1 or 2 1.22
08:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Logan Lightning – North Pine Over 1.5 1.11
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Capalaba FC – Queensland Lions SC 2 1.33
04:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Green Gully Cavaliers – Heidelberg United X2 1.33
06:00:00 Aus. Victoria PL Northcote City – Pascoe Vale X2 1.18
10:00:00 Armenian Premier League Shirak – FC Mika 1X 1.16
10:00:00 Armenian Premier League Banants – Alashkert X2 1.18
12:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Ventspils – Riga FC Over 2.5 1.50
14:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Jelgava – Rigas Futbola Skola 1 1.35
08:00:00 Aus. NSW Premier Lge Blacktown Spartans – Parramatta Eagles Under 3.5 1.55
03:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Coras Tepic – Venados FC Under 3.5 1.22
03:36:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Cimarrones De Sonora – Mineros De Zacatecas 1 or 2 1.25
04:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Murciélagos – Alebrijes De Oaxaca X2 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Paranaense Operario PR – Londrina PR 1 or 2 1.28
21:30:00 Brazilian Paranaense Atlético Paranaense – Pstc Procopense Over 1.5 1.30
20:00:00 Brazilian Pernambucano Sport Recife – Central PE 1 1.25
09:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Taldykorgan – Atyrau Under 3.5 1.18
09:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Taraz – Kairat Almaty 2 1.50
10:00:00 Kazakhstan P.Lge Astana – Shakhtyor Karagandy Over 2.5 1.80
19:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga CA Ciclon – Oriente Petrolero 1X 1.18
10:00:00 Polish Youth League Gwarek Zabrze – Baltyk Koszalin Under 3.5 1.55
06:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Wong Tai Sin – South China AA X2 1.16
09:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Eastern Football Team – Southern District Rsa 1 1.35
02:00:00 Panamanian Primera Tauro – Chorillo Under 3.5 1.28
10:00:00 Russian Youth League Lokomotiv Moscow Youth – Ufa Youth 1 1.28
10:00:00 Russian Youth League FK Rostov Youth – CSKA Moscow Youth 1 or 2 1.22
11:00:00 Thailand Premier League Suphan Buri FC – Pattaya United 1 1.28
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Navy Football Club – Bbcu FC Under 3.5 1.30
12:00:00 Thailand Premier League Ratchaburi FC – Muang Thong United X2 1.18
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Bognor Regis Town – Grimsby 2 1.45
15:00:00 English FA Trophy Nantwich – Halifax X2 1.20
11:15:00 Iceland League Cup Kopavogs – Haukar Hafnafjordur Under 3.5 1.60
17:15:00 Iceland League Cup Fjölnir Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Lewes – Vcd Athletic FC 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leatherhead – East Thurrock United X2 1.17
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Hendon – Canvey Island Under 3.5 1.82
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Kingstonian – Harrow Borough Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – Wingate & Finchley 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Hampton & Richmond X2 1.20
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Staines Town – Brentwood Town 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Grays Athletic – Leiston 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Dulwich Hamlet Under 3.5 1.68
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Needham Market FC – Merstham X2 1.33
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Metropolitan Police – Farnborough Over 1.5 1.13
15:00:00 Eng. National North FC United of Manchester – AFC Fylde X2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Brackley – Bradford Park 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Curzon Ashton FC – Worcester City 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Harrogate Town – Telford 1X 1.12
15:00:00 Eng. National North North Ferriby – Stalybridge Celtic 1X 1.11
15:00:00 Eng. National North Chorley – Boston 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Solihull Moors F.C. – Lowestoft Town 1 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Gloucester 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – Nuneaton Town FC X2 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National North Hednesford Town – Alfreton X2 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – Corby Town Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Wealdstone FC – Maidstone United 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Basingstoke – Havant & Waterlooville X2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bishop’s Stortford – Eastbourne 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Gosport Borough – Concord Rangers Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 Eng. National South Chelmsford – Maidenhead X2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Sutton – Weston-Super-Mare Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hayes & Yeading United – St Albans City 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Whitehawk 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hampstead Town – Truro City X2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Margate FC – Oxford City 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bath – Ebbsfleet X2 1.12
12:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Schönberg 95 – Budissa Bautzen 1 or 2 1.25
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Viktoria Berlin – Auerbach 1X 1.18
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast BFC Dynamo – Meuselwitz Over 1.5 1.20
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast RB Leipzig II – Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest TSV Steinbach – Freiburg II Over 1.5 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Wormatia Worms – Kickers Offenbach X2 1.38
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Saar 05 Saarbrucken – Kaiserslautern II 2 1.40
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Waldhof Mannheim – Astoria Walldorf Over 1.5 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Eintracht Trier – Homburg 1X 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Pirmasens – Hessen Kassel X2 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Erndtebrück – Sportfreunde Lotte 2 1.52
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wattenscheid 09 – Viktoria Köln X2 1.16
13:00:00 German Regionall. West FC Wegberg-Beeck – Verl 2 1.42
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Dortmund II – FC Kray 1 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Velbert – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West SV Rodinghausen – Alemannia Aachen X2 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wiedenbruck – Oberhausen X2 1.18
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Memmingen – Wacker Burghausen X2 1.16
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Nuremburg II – Buchbach 1X 1.14
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Viktoria Aschaffenburg – 1860 München II X2 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Rain/Lech Over 1.5 1.20
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Augsburg II – Unterhaching X2 1.30
04:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge Croydon Kings – Raiders Over 1.5 1.14
04:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge West Torrens Birkalla – Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 or 2 1.22
04:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge South Adelaide FC – Adelaide United Youth 1 or 2 1.20
08:30:00 Aus. SA Premier Lge West Adelaide FC – Adelaide Comets 1X 1.28
16:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Atletico Atlanta – Defensores de Belgrano Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Atletico Talleres – Estudiantes De Buenos Aires Under 3.5 1.16
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Club Comunicaciones – San Telmo X2 1.33
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Tristan Suarez – Deportivo Moron 1 or 2 1.30
23:00:00 Colombia Primera B Tigres FC – CD Real Santander Over 1.5 1.35
08:30:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Brisbane City – Olympic FC 1 or 2 1.14
09:00:00 Aus. Queensland Premier League Western Pride – North Queensland X2 1.12
13:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Padova – Pavia 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Albinoleffe – Cuneo X2 1.30
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pro Piacenza – Pro Patria 1 1.30
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Renate – Feralpisalo X2 1.30
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Giana Erminio – AC Mantova 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A AC Reggiana 1919 – Sudtirol Under 3.5 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Cosenza – Paganese 1X 1.12
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C SS Monopoli – Lecce X2 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Ischia Isolaverde – Fidelis Andria X2 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Melfi – Martina Under 3.5 1.20
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Teramo – Carrarese 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Lucchese – Rimini Calcio Under 3.5 1.18
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Tuttocuoio – Lupa Roma 1X 1.13
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Pisa – Savona Over 1.5 1.40
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Buxton FC – Stamford Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Matlock Town – Darlington 1883 X2 1.30
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Ashton Utd – Barwell 1 or 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Blyth Spartans – Halesowen Town 1 1.33
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stourbridge – Frickley 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Skelmersdale United – Salford City X2 1.17
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Whitby Town – Colwyn Bay 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Ramsbottom United – Grantham Town X2 1.15
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Ilkeston – Workington 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Biggleswade Town – Chesham Utd Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Leamington – Poole Town 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Bedworth United FC – Merthyr Town X2 1.12
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Hungerford Town FC – Cirencester Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Bideford – Dunstable Town X2 1.13
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Kings Lynn – Dorchester Under 3.5 1.48
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Chippenham Town – Hitchin Town Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Weymouth – Stratford Town FC 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Paulton Rovers – Redditch United X2 1.12
15:00:00 English Southern Premier St Neots Town – Slough Town Under 3.5 1.55
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Cambridge City – Kettering Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Histon – Frome Town Under 3.5 1.40
00:30:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Guarani SP – Portuguesa SP Under 3.5 1.20
18:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Santo Andre SP – Mirassol X2 1.35
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Uniao Barbarense SP – Monte Azul SP Over 1.5 1.30
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Sao Caetano SP – Bragantino 1 or 2 1.25
22:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Batatais FC SP – Paulista Jundiai SP Over 1.5 1.28
22:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Independente SP – Atletico Sorocaba SP Over 1.5 1.28
11:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Nairobi City Stars – Gor Mahia 2 1.60
01:39:00 Indian Wells ATP Denis Istomin – Denis Kudla 1 1.60
01:55:00 Indian Wells ATP Peter Polansky – Fernando Verdasco 2 1.18
02:00:00 Indian Wells ATP Michael Berrer – Juan Monaco 1 1.65
02:30:00 Indian Wells ATP John Millman – Alexander Sarkissian 1 1.25
03:09:00 Indian Wells ATP Jiri Vesely – Thiemo De Bakker 1 1.45
03:55:00 Indian Wells ATP Vincent Millot – Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 1.25