Ora UK |
Sport |
Competitie |
Echipe |
Pronostic |
Cote |
19:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Granada – Sporting Gijon |
1X |
1.25 |
19:30:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Espanyol – Betis |
1X |
1.22 |
20:00:00 |
|
Spanish Liga Primera |
Rayo Vallecano – Barcelona |
2 |
1.18 |
19:45:00 |
|
English Championship |
Birmingham – Hull |
X2 |
1.22 |
19:15:00 |
|
German Bundesliga 2 |
St Pauli – Eintracht Braunschweig |
1 or 2 |
1.30 |
20:00:00 |
|
French Cup |
Granville – Marseille |
2 |
1.16 |
19:45:00 |
|
Dutch Cup |
Feyenoord – AZ |
1X |
1.25 |
19:00:00 |
|
Danish Superligaen |
Midtjylland – Copenhagen |
X2 |
1.33 |
16:15:00 |
|
Turkish Cup |
Fenerbahce – Amedspor |
Over 2.5 |
1.40 |
18:45:00 |
|
Turkish Cup |
Konyaspor – Besiktas |
X2 |
1.22 |
17:30:00 |
|
Greek Cup |
AEK Athens – Atromitos |
Over 1.5 |
1.45 |
00:45:00 |
|
Copa Libertadores |
Gremio RS – Liga Deportiva Universitaria |
Over 1.5 |
1.40 |
00:45:00 |
|
Copa Libertadores |
Corinthians – Independiente Santa Fe |
1X |
1.13 |
22:30:00 |
|
Copa Libertadores |
Boca Juniors – Racing Avellaneda |
1X |
1.22 |
17:00:00 |
|
Croatian 1. HNL |
Istra 1961 – Dinamo Zagreb |
2 |
1.30 |
19:00:00 |
|
German Regionall. North |
Hannover 96 II – Eintracht Braunschweig II |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
12:00:00 |
|
Bulgaria P.League |
Botev Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
14:30:00 |
|
Bulgaria P.League |
Beroe Stara Zagora – Cherno More Varna |
1X |
1.18 |
15:00:00 |
|
Czech Cup |
FK Dukla Prague – Baumit Jablonec |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
17:00:00 |
|
Czech Cup |
Slovan Liberec – Sparta Prague |
X2 |
1.22 |
01:00:00 |
|
CONCACAF Ch. Lge |
America Mexico – Seattle Sounders |
1 |
1.22 |
03:00:00 |
|
CONCACAF Ch. Lge |
Real Salt Lake – UANL Tigres |
X2 |
1.25 |
18:30:00 |
|
Romanian Cup |
Dinamo Bucharest – Steaua |
X2 |
1.33 |
00:45:00 |
|
Brazilian Carioca |
Friburguense – Fluminense |
X2 |
1.12 |
00:00:00 |
|
Colombia Copa |
Águilas Doradas – Caldas |
1X |
1.22 |
00:00:00 |
|
Colombia Copa |
Valledupar – Union Magdalena |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
00:15:00 |
|
Colombia Copa |
Jaguares De Cordoba – Barranquilla |
1 |
1.35 |
00:30:00 |
|
Colombia Copa |
Atletico Bucaramanga – Alianza Petrolera |
1X |
1.18 |
00:30:00 |
|
Colombia Copa |
Expreso Rojo – Millonarios |
X2 |
1.18 |
00:45:00 |
|
Colombia Copa |
Independiente Medellin – Envigado |
Over 2.5 |
2.00 |
01:00:00 |
|
Colombia Copa |
Boyaco Chico – Patriotas |
X2 |
1.28 |
01:00:00 |
|
Colombia Copa |
Deportivo Pasto – Universitario De Popayan |
1 |
1.22 |
20:15:00 |
|
Colombia Copa |
Real Cartagena – Leones FC |
1X |
1.16 |
20:30:00 |
|
Colombia Copa |
Deportes Pereira – Deportes Quindio |
Over 1.5 |
1.33 |
00:45:00 |
|
Brazilian Catarinense |
Chapecoense SC – Criciuma SC |
1X |
1.16 |
22:00:00 |
|
Paraguayan Primera |
Sol de America – Sportivo Luqueño |
1X |
1.25 |
00:00:00 |
|
Venezuelan Primera |
Zamora CF – Deportivo La Guaira |
1X |
1.14 |
19:30:00 |
|
Venezuelan Primera |
Portuguesa SP – Zulia |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
21:45:00 |
|
Venezuelan Primera |
Deportivo Petare – Deportivo Tachira |
X2 |
1.12 |
11:30:00 |
|
Singaporean S-League |
Home United – Tampines Rovers |
X2 |
1.18 |
11:30:00 |
|
Singaporean S-League |
Geylang United FC – Balestier Khalsa |
1X |
1.22 |
10:00:00 |
|
Armenian Premier League |
FC Mika – Ararat Yerevan |
1 or 2 |
1.25 |
01:00:00 |
|
Brazilian Cearense |
Guarany de Sobral – Quixada |
Over 1.5 |
1.28 |
22:30:00 |
|
Brazilian Paranaense |
Atlético Paranaense – Foz do Iguaçu PR |
Over 2.5 |
1.75 |
12:30:00 |
|
Iranian Pro League |
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Siah Jamegan |
1X |
1.14 |
21:00:00 |
|
Iceland League Cup |
Fylkir Reykjavik – UMF Selfoss |
Over 2.5 |
1.40 |
13:15:00 |
|
Oman Division 1 |
Sur – Muscat |
Under 3.5 |
1.75 |
15:15:00 |
|
Oman Division 1 |
Sohar – Al Nasr |
1 or 2 |
1.28 |
00:45:00 |
|
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste |
Confianca – Bahia |
X2 |
1.22 |
00:45:00 |
|
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste |
Juazeirense BA – Santa Cruz |
X2 |
1.20 |
00:45:00 |
|
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste |
Botafogo PB – Fortaleza CE |
X2 |
1.22 |
09:00:00 |
|
Quimper Challenger |
Andrey Rublev – Lukas Lacko |
2 |
1.55 |